Wyniki regat OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.9 Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 POL 2191Jan Karnowski
12
KS Spójnia Warszawa16,0153(10)7
2 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA121,031(10)89
3 POL 2036Lidia Łukasik
11
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"223,013(17)118
4 POL 2120Michał Karnacewicz
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn27,0(23)91152
5 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA327,097(18)65
6 POL 1867Jan Klinicki
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA28,0(18)421210
7 POL 921Marta Chomik
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn429,0113411(14)
8 POL 941Maciek Dudek
10
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn32,015(32)1241
9 POL 11943Filip Rostek
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn35,0(17)151334
10 POL 444Aleksandra Zybert
11
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski540,014(23)1493
11 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA41,0161492(dnf)
12 POL 932Jakub Rusiniak
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn42,0(24)215196
13 POL 12971Maciej Szawkowski
10
BAZA Mrągowo45,01013(16)715
14 POL 1941Eliza Kołtak
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn646,0818713(ufd)
15 POL 1939Dante Luciani
12
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"48,012125(28)19
16 POL 2151Jan Rohde
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA49,0519(20)1411
17 POL 1880Mikołaj Bujalski
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn70,0(bfd)6171532
18 POL 2096Liwia Liszkiewicz
11
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski772,0(47)11262213
19 POL 1674Tomasz Pakulski
10
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski74,0(30)8301620
20 POL 943Bartosz Bilicki
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA80,022(37)212116
21 RUS 1301Sergei Parfenov
10
UKS Pionerskij Kaliningrad region82,028206(61)28
22 POL 1482Roch Dmuchowski
12
SSW MOS IŁAWA86,0(39)29252012
23 POL 4Adam Ciołek
12
Baza Mrągowo87,07352817(42)
24 POL 1444Ewa Czapla
13
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"894,027(48)83029
25 POL 2104Maksymilian Luto
10
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn96,03125(33)2317
26 POL 12177Weronika Grala
8
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin GIŻYCKO9197,022732(41)36
27 POL 1227Mikołaj Głąb
10
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn99,020102445(49)
28 POL 1927Mikolaj Czałbowski
10
YKP Gdynia105,0212422(38)38
29 POL 522Mateusz Kozłowski
10
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski108,032(42)292522
30 POL 1363Hanna Borkowska
10
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO10117,02538(47)2727
31 POL 1603Tomasz Zadora
11
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"129,0(bfd)30233343
32 POL 1001Wit Dmuchowski
9
SSW MOS IŁAWA2129,0(45)36373224
33 POL 1749Marcel Cichosz
11
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"131,033333431(48)
34 POL 2092Wolfgang Gebauer
10
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski137,049214324(dnf)
35 POL 1655Maciej Cioczek
11
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"141,0(dnf)31463430
36 POL 443Dominika Godlewska
11
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski11142,0(bfd)47361841
37 POL 445Antonina Kiełbik
11
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski12146,0(62)52312934
38 POL 91Miłosz Ciechanowicz
8
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO3153,06(62)534351
39 POL 3006Oliwia Węgrzynowska
11
NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn13154,0(bfd)43394923
40 POL 1607Nadia Onichimowska
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn14154,0(58)34275340
41 POL 1328Tymon Szkołut
9
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"4157,019(60)485535
42 POL 1700Mikołaj Cieślak
10
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"158,05040(55)4226
43 POL 1903Marta Juńczyk
11
NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn15159,0(55)49454718
44 POL 1332Zofia Brdulak
9
KS Spójnia Warszawa165161,051(71)503921
45 POL 1891Kacper Warywoda
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn162,0(bfd)221936ufd
46 POL 980 Marcin Krawczyk
11
NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn163,0(60)26544439
47 POL 863Aleksander Kolman
10
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn163,0342857(dnf)44
48 POL 446Aleksandra Wrońska
11
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski17164,0384535(48)46
49 POL 1570Michał Ciechanowicz
10
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO166,04251(63)4033
50 POL 11362Miłosz Wyszyński
12
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin GIŻYCKO176,046534037(dsq)
51 POL 1834Mikołaj Łukasik
8
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"6180,037(58)424655
52 POL 2787Maciej Karpiński
12
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" Warszawa181,0(bfd)50513545
53 POL 71Daniel Łachacz
10
Baza Mrągowo182,04(ufd)dsq5637
54 POL 985Jakub Darkowski
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA182,041414951(54)
55 POL 1Natasza Micewicz
9
YKP Gdynia187183,0365441(65)52
56 POL 1969Hubert Szulczewski
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA189,02659(dnf)5450
57 POL 2099Daria Pedowska
9
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski198195,054395250(58)
58 POL 1143Filip Kurusiewicz
10
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"199,06316(68)5862
59 POL 1601Maciej Lewiński
12
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"201,053(dnf)38dnf25
60 POL 2201Mateusz Budzisz
10
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN201,0485765(66)31
61 POL 1167Maja Szwejk
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO20202,0(bfd)ufd442647
62 POL 987Szymon Budzisz
8
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN9207,035(61)585757
63 POL 1505Weronika Borodulin
11
NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn21225,0436360(64)59
64 POL 16011 Paulina Jasińska, Jasińska
10
NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn22230,0(66)56566256
65 POL 969Zuzanna Liedtke
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA23239,06155(64)6063
66 POL 934Zuzanna Siemińska
10
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn24246,056(dnf)ret5253
67 POL 1041Adam Warno
9
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN10246,064(66)596360
68 POL 1265Lucjan Czerwiński-Wierzchowski
9
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"11250,0574662(dnf)dnf
69 POL 45Jurgen Gebauer
9
OKŻ Olsztyn12251,05968(ufd)5965
70 POL 1319Nikodem Różański
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA258,04444(dnf)dnfdnf
71 POL 2072Stanisław Nadolski
9
SSW MOS IŁAWA13268,052(dnf)67dnf64
72 POL 2786Zuzanna Kamińska
12
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" Warszawa25272,0716566(dnf)70
73 POL 329Hanna Lipniewicz
9
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn2614274,04064(dnf)dnfdnf
74 POL 1667Jędrzej Grabysa
11
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn276,07369(dnf)6767
75 POL 984Szymon Wrzosek
9
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"15280,0757470(dnf)61
76 POL 492Magdalena Stachewicz
9
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn2716281,0657061(dnf)dnf
77 POL 1118Alicja Żuber
12
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn28284,029(dnf)dnfdnfdnf
78 POL 505Marianna Żuber
9
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn2917296,06973(dnf)dnf69
79 POL 1703Jakub Ćwikła
9
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN18301,0727569(dnf)dsq
80 POL 844Emilia Brdulak
7
KS Spójnia Warszawa3019304,06767(dnf)dnfdnf
81 POL 1365Zofia Kuszewska
8
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko3120306,070(dnf)dnfdnf66
82 POL 304Aleksandra Stachewicz
9
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn3221306,068(dnf)ufddnf68
83 POL 396Ewa Wojtacka
12
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn33316,07472(dnf)dnfdnf
84 POL 447Amelia Wydra
12
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski34340,0(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnf