Lista startowa 68
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć Data ur. Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub
1 GER 5Kornelia Duda
M
31.03.2009
9
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec
2 POL 1Natasza Micewicz
K
18.12.2009
9
YKP Gdynia
3 POL 20HANNA KOZŁOWSKA
K
31.03.2007
11
M.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO
4 POL 27Antonina Puchowska
K
27.12.2008
10
YK Stal Gdynia
5 POL 44Ewa Główka
K
13.02.2009
9
K.S "Spójnia-Warszawa"
6 POL 174Marta Orlińska
K
07.05.2007
11
Ts Kuźnia Rybnik
7 POL 228NINA GAWEŁ
K
19.03.2010
8
AZS POZNAŃ
8 POL 291Ewa Fabisiak
K
10.07.2007
11
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
9 POL 427ADA WILIŃSKA
K
16.05.2008
10
AZS POZNAŃ
10 POL 444Aleksandra Zybert
K
06.02.2007
11
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
11 POL 445Antonina Kiełbik
K
23.02.2007
11
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
12 POL 446Aleksandra Wrońska
K
29.10.2007
11
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
13 POL 779Karolina Wielewska
K
02.08.2008
10
LKS Charzykowy
14 POL 844Emilia Brdulak
K
19.07.2011
7
K.S "Spójnia-Warszawa"
15 POL 920LENA GAWEŁ
K
10.08.2008
10
AZS POZNAŃ
16 POL 965Laura Urbańska
K
09.11.2009
9
JKW Poznań
17 POL 966Lena Cituk
K
16.06.2007
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
18 POL 969Zuzanna Liedtke
K
19.12.2008
10
SSW MOS Iława
19 POL 991Marta Gajdzińska
K
11.02.2010
8
AZS POZNAŃ
20 POL 1167Maja Szwejk
K
19.05.2007
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
21 POL 1187Maja Filipska
K
10.05.2009
9
YK Stal Gdynia
22 POL 1221Julia Padzik
K
27.11.2009
9
OPTI CWM Gdynia
23 POL 1228OLGA KANIKOWSKA
K
27.08.2007
11
AZS POZNAŃ
24 POL 1229ZOFIA POSPIESZNA
K
28.06.2007
11
AZS POZNAŃ
25 POL 1230ALICJA KOCZOROWSKA
K
29.08.2007
11
AZS POZNAŃ
26 POL 1332Zofia Brdulak
K
05.05.2009
9
K.S "Spójnia-Warszawa"
27 POL 1363Hanna Borkowska
K
17.02.2008
10
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
28 POL 1428EMILIA SIEKIERCZAK
K
04.12.2008
10
AZS POZNAŃ
29 POL 1438Zuzanna Borucka
K
10.01.2007
11
JKW Poznań
30 POL 1490Lidia Łagodzińska
K
26.01.2007
11
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
31 POL 1493Marta Sochacka
K
11.04.2008
10
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
32 POL 1497MATYLDA MŁODZIANOWSKA
K
12.03.2008
10
AZS POZNAŃ
33 POL 1518Klara Piotrowska
K
01.08.2007
11
WTW Warszawa
34 POL 1523Olga Wietek
K
10.03.2008
10
YK Stal Gdynia
35 POL 1549Nina Kobus
K
08.12.2009
9
CHKZ CHOJNICE
36 POL 1550Maja Szyca
K
04.06.2009
9
LKS Charzykowy
37 POL 1584Zuzanna Bukowska
K
13.07.2008
10
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
38 POL 1628Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska
K
21.02.2008
10
AZS UW
39 POL 1637Nina Mirowska
K
21.05.2008
10
AZS UW
40 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
K
01.03.2007
11
SSW MOS Iława
41 POL 1757Antonina Dziekańska
K
18.01.2011
7
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin GIŻYCKO
42 POL 1835Magdalena Ziółkowska
K
26.10.2010
8
YKP Gdynia
43 POL 1853Kinga Furmanek
K
27.07.2007
11
SSW MOS Iława
44 POL 1876Maja Reszka
K
16.08.2007
11
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
45 POL 1925Alicja Wróblewska
K
06.06.2007
11
YKP Gdynia
46 POL 1929Sonia Dobrzyńska
K
25.04.2007
11
K.S Spójnia Warszawa
47 POL 1975Maja Kwiek
K
06.07.2007
11
WTW Warszawa
48 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska
K
13.01.2007
11
SSW MOS Iława
49 POL 2016Malina Pietrzak
K
14.10.2007
11
WTW Warszawa
50 POL 2035Aniela Frąckowiak
K
21.05.2008
10
OPTI CWM Gdynia
51 POL 2036Lidia Łukasik
K
14.03.2007
11
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Żegluj"
52 POL 2081Zofia Glaza
K
28.05.2008
10
Opti CWM Gdynia
53 POL 2083Natasza Tarnawska
K
17.12.2008
10
Opti CWM Gdynia
54 POL 2089Małgorzata Wyrębska
K
25.01.2009
9
YK Stal Gdynia
55 POL 2096Liwia Liszkiewicz
K
18.01.2007
11
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
56 POL 2099Daria Pedowska
K
02.05.2009
9
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
57 POL 2107Marta Piotrowska
K
01.08.2007
11
WTW Warszawa
58 POL 2116Alicja Saj
K
01.08.2010
8
YK Stal Gdynia
59 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
K
06.10.2007
11
YK Stal Gdynia
60 POL 2121Joanna Michalska
K
09.02.2007
11
UKS Yacht Club Sława
61 POL 2124Agata Koropecka
K
21.06.2009
9
YK Stal Gdynia
62 POL 2141Natalia Ziółkowska
K
25.02.2007
11
YKP Gdynia
63 POL 2157Gabriela Fajdasz
K
15.02.2007
11
KS Spójnia Warszawa
64 POL 2158Weronika Przeździecka
K
22.04.2008
10
K.S Spójnia Warszawa
65 POL 2177Weronika Grala
K
01.01.2010
8
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin GIŻYCKO
66 POL 2200Kaja Śledzińska
K
02.06.2007
11
KS Spójnia Warszawa
67 POL 3333Maja Komorowska
K
25.08.2009
9
OPTI CWM Gdynia
68 POL 11883Zofia Wołosz
K
28.04.2008
10
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin