1 | POL 4 | Piotr Kosowski | YKP Gdynia | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
2 | POL 7 | Janek Psiuk | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
3 | POL 8 | Igor Piechota | UKS Yacht Club SĹawa | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
4 | POL 12 | Aleksander Paczos | MKĹť Arka Gdynia | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
5 | POL 17 | Szymon Ĺysik | MKĹť Arka Gdynia | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
6 | POL 18 | Borys Podumis | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
7 | POL 124 | MAKSYMILIAN KOSCHEL | ĹťLKS POZNAĹ | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
8 | POL 130 | Jan Suchocki | MKĹť ARKA Gdynia | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
9 | POL 133 | Wojtek WĂłjcik | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
10 | POL 157 | MIKOĹAJ MATACZYĹSKI | AZS POZNAĹ | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
11 | POL 158 | Igor Pawlowski | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
12 | POL 229 | IGNACY POSPIESZNY | AZS POZNAĹ | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
13 | POL 333 | MichaĹ SkawiĹski | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
14 | POL 374 | PaweĹ Matuszak | SEJK PogoĹ Szczecin | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
15 | POL 421 | Bartosz ĹťmudziĹski | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
16 | POL 550 | Borys Kowalczyk | LKS Charzykowy | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
17 | POL 570 | Grzegorz Maksymowicz | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
18 | POL 674 | OSKAR OTTO | ĹťLKS POZNAĹ | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
19 | POL 704 | Krzysztof Ĺucyk | MKĹť Arka Gdynia | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
20 | POL 879 | Igor Grzelak | WTW Warszawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
21 | POL 880 | MARCEL HAUFA | ĹťLKS POZNAĹ | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
22 | POL 909 | Antoni Brzozowski | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
23 | POL 922 | Jakub PodgĂłrny | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
24 | POL 928 | Bartek Pluta | SEJK PogoĹ Szczecin | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
25 | POL 932 | Jakub Rusiniak | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
26 | POL 941 | Maciek Dudek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
27 | POL 951 | Henryk Komenda | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
28 | POL 964 | Maciej Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
29 | POL 985 | Jakub Darkowski | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
30 | POL 1001 | Wit Dmuchowski | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
31 | POL 1007 | MICHAĹ KOZĹOWSKI | M.U.K.Ĺť BAĹTYK MIELNO | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
32 | POL 1053 | Karol Kucharczyk | UKS Yacht Club SĹawa | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
33 | POL 1066 | Franciszek Kosecki | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
34 | POL 1069 | Tadeusz Wiatrowski | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
35 | POL 1130 | Maksymilian WrĂłbel | SEJK PogoĹ Szczecin | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
36 | POL 1159 | RafaĹ OĹowiak | YKP Gdynia | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
37 | POL 1189 | Tomasz Szweda | UKS SzkwaĹ ZĹocieniec | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
38 | POL 1200 | Piotr SoĹtysiak | TKĹť ToruĹ | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
39 | POL 1201 | Krzysztof Ciborowski | WTW Warszawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
40 | POL 1227 | MikoĹaj GĹÄ
b | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
41 | POL 1244 | Aleksander GĹĂłwka | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
42 | POL 1245 | Hubert Matz | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
43 | POL 1257 | Oskar Kielnar | UKS Yacht Club SĹawa | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
44 | POL 1284 | Kacper Wojczulanis | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GIĹťYCKO | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
45 | POL 1300 | Maciej Kryspin | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
46 | POL 1306 | Igor GruszczyĹski | UKS Yacht Club SĹawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
47 | POL 1307 | Bartosz Peczka | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
48 | POL 1310 | Jan Kubiak | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
49 | POL 1370 | Maksymilian Kleszcz | UKS Ĺťeglarz WrocĹaw | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
50 | POL 1374 | Piotr WĂłjcik | SEJK PogoĹ Szczecin | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
51 | POL 1387 | Piotr Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
52 | POL 1403 | Kacper Kibiersza | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
53 | POL 1404 | Olivier KuĹşma | M.K.Ĺť.R.M.H. | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
54 | POL 1446 | Gustaw Trybek | YKP Gdynia | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
55 | POL 1491 | Mateusz Tokarski | UKS Ĺťeglarz WrocĹaw | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
56 | POL 1525 | JĂłzef Krasowski | AZS UW | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
57 | POL 1551 | Maciej Streubel | YKP Gdynia | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
58 | POL 1561 | Krzysztof OĹowiak | YKP Gdynia | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
59 | POL 1563 | Krzysztof Rysz | KN Lider KrakĂłw | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
60 | POL 1570 | Wiktor Przozdziecki | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
61 | POL 1581 | Piotr Kiedrowski | Sejk PogoĹ SzczeciĹ | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
62 | POL 1585 | Mateusz Grabowski | LKS Charzykowy | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
63 | POL 1593 | RafaĹ Balicki | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
64 | POL 1627 | MIKOĹAJ Majchrzycki | ĹťLKS POZNAĹ | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
65 | POL 1672 | Kacper Barszczyk | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
66 | POL 1674 | Tomasz Pakulski | OlsztyĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
67 | POL 1710 | Mateusz Graczyk | CSW Opty Ustka | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
68 | POL 1721 | Franciszek Siwek | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
69 | POL 1735 | Bartosz Dynia | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
70 | POL 1750 | Filip Nosol | UKS Ĺťeglarz WrocĹaw | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
71 | POL 1751 | Antoni Gabryszewski | UKS Ĺťeglarz WrocĹaw | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
72 | POL 1758 | January Szczukowski | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
73 | POL 1766 | Wiktor PrzeĹşdziecki | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
74 | POL 1778 | Marcel RumiĹski | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
75 | POL 1780 | Szymon Kolka | YKP Gdynia | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
76 | POL 1784 | Karol Gaj | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
77 | POL 1793 | Nikodem Kowalewski | UKS SzkwaĹ ZĹocieniec | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
78 | POL 1794 | Maksymilian Kotwica | UKS SzkwaĹ ZĹocieniec | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
79 | POL 1801 | Oskar Wielczyk | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
80 | POL 1802 | Piotr Trella | MKĹť Arka Gdynia | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
81 | POL 1811 | Franciszek ZajÄ
c | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
82 | POL 1834 | MikoĹaj Ĺukasik | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Ĺťegluj" | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
83 | POL 1867 | Jan Klinicki | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
84 | POL 1887 | MikoĹaj StrupiĹski | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
85 | POL 1897 | MichaĹ Trafalski | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
86 | POL 1904 | Norbert Herba | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
87 | POL 1930 | RadosĹaw Dudkiewicz | LKS Charzykowy | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
88 | POL 1940 | Filip Bil | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
89 | POL 1949 | August Sobczak | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
90 | POL 1969 | Hubert Szulczewski | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
91 | POL 1993 | MichaĹ Roman | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
92 | POL 2001 | Oskar Sylka | YKP Gdynia | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
93 | POL 2008 | Maciej Kasprzak | SSW MOs IĹawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
94 | POL 2031 | Fabian KociÄda | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
95 | POL 2055 | Maksymilian Betlejewski | MKĹť Arka Gdynia | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
96 | POL 2070 | Jacek DyguĹ | MKĹť Arka Gdynia | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
97 | POL 2072 | Karol Rak | SEJK PogoĹ Szczecin | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
98 | POL 2075 | Saturnin SmĂłĹka | AZS UW | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
99 | POL 2078 | StanisĹaw Ĺugowski | WTW Warszawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
100 | POL 2079 | Maurycy Odejewski | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
101 | POL 2086 | Tobiasz ZabiegaĹowski | OPTI CWM Gdynia | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
102 | POL 2090 | Piotr Grendziak | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
103 | POL 2092 | Wolfgang Gebauer | OlsztyĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
104 | POL 2102 | Krzysztof Maksymowicz | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
105 | POL 2104 | Maksymilian Luto | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
106 | POL 2113 | Wiktor PawĹowski | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
107 | POL 2118 | Maciej MaÄkowiak | YKP Gdynia | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
108 | POL 2122 | Kajetan Stein | UKS Yacht Club SĹawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
109 | POL 2134 | Jakub Matwiejczyk | YKP Gdynia | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
110 | POL 2135 | Tymon Kosobucki | YKP Gdynia | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
111 | POL 2137 | Piotr Toczek | YKP Gdynia | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
112 | POL 2151 | Jan Rohde | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
113 | POL 2222 | Karol Stachowski | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
114 | POL 2551 | Jerzy GaĹÄza | JKW PoznaĹ | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
115 | POL 2555 | Jan Sawicki | JKW PoznaĹ | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
116 | POL 4701 | Mateusz Kundzier | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
117 | POL 4708 | Kamil Roman | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
118 | POL 11570 | MichaĹ Ciechanowicz | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO | OPPCH - ZLOTA |
119 | POL 11891 | Szymon GĂłralski | SEJK PogoĹ Szczecin | OPPCH - SREBRNA |
120 | POL 12841 | Aleksander Ĺukanowski | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPCH - SREBRNA |