Lista startowa OPTIMIST B 105
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć Data ur. Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub
1 POL 11Tobiasz Zabiegałowski
M
01.01.2008
10
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia
2 POL 13Borys Matysiak
M
01.01.2008
10
CHKŻ Chojnice
3 POL 27Antonina Puchowska
K
27.12.2008
10
YK Stal Gdynia
4 POL 51Zofia Glaza
K
01.01.2008
10
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia
5 POL 67Hieronim Hendler
M
03.05.2008
10
TKŻ Toruń
6 POL 71Antoni Kasprzyk
M
14.12.2003
15
KN Lider Kraków
7 POL 122Kajetan Liszewski
M
01.01.2010
8
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia
8 POL 142Filip Bil
M
05.07.2009
9
YK Stal Gdynia
9 POL 158Igor Pawlowski
M
05.05.2009
9
CHKŻ Chojnice
10 POL 162Marcin Małota
M
21.09.2009
9
KN Lider Kraków
11 POL 182Mateusz Kolba
M
10.09.2006
12
KN Lider Kraków
12 POL 516Stanisław Nosol
M
05.11.2010
8
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
13 POL 630Maja Szyca
K
04.06.2009
9
LKS Charzykowy
14 POL 723Jakub Szczepański
M
03.04.2006
12
LKS Charzykowy
15 POL 739Daniel Śmiałowski
M
12.11.2007
11
ŻMKS Poznań
16 POL 757Tadeusz Wiatrowski
M
26.02.2009
9
CHKŻ Chojnice
17 POL 779Karolina Wielewska
K
02.08.2008
10
LKS Charzykowy
18 POL 836Antonina Skóra
K
18.03.2009
9
YKP Kraków
19 POL 910Wojciech Jankowski
M
21.09.2006
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
20 POL 926Zofia Prądzyńska
K
20.01.2008
10
CHKŻ Chojnice
21 POL 1017Filip Nowosad
M
06.02.2008
10
KN Lider Kraków
22 POL 1018August Sobczak
M
30.06.2008
10
CHKŻ Chojnice
23 POL 1066Franciszek Kosecki
M
29.04.2008
10
CHKŻ Chojnice
24 POL 1070Maksymilian Kabat
M
02.01.2006
12
CHKŻ Chojnice
25 POL 1071Adam Cieminski
M
28.07.2004
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
26 POL 1138Michał Kuchtyn
M
01.03.2007
11
UKS Bryg Wrocław
27 POL 1141Tola Szukaj
K
26.07.2007
11
TKŻ Toruń
28 POL 1175Alicja Dampc
K
07.07.2008
10
CHKŻ Chojnice
29 POL 1176Jędrzej Strzelczyk
M
01.01.2007
11
OPTY Ustka
30 POL 1178Wojciech Słomka
M
01.01.2006
12
OPTY Ustka
31 POL 1187Maja Filipska
K
10.05.2009
9
YK Stal Gdynia
32 POL 1200Piotr Sołtysiak
M
10.07.2010
8
TKŻ Toruń
33 POL 1221Julia Padzik
K
27.11.2009
9
OPTI CWM Gdynia
34 POL 1224Alan Kurzawa
M
28.10.2008
10
ŻMKS Poznań
35 POL 1225Jan Lemańśki
M
26.06.2008
10
TKŻ Toruń
36 POL 1226Teresa Masztalerz
K
29.06.2006
12
TKŻ Toruń
37 POL 1270Weronika Maciejczuk
K
01.01.2006
12
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
38 POL 1281Klara Malec
K
01.01.2010
8
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia
39 POL 1288Piotr Muchlado
M
06.06.2008
10
Opti CWM Gdynia
40 POL 1290Ida Kocięda
K
01.01.2010
8
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia
41 POL 1310Jan Kubiak
M
01.06.2008
10
CHKŻ Chojnice
42 POL 1370Maksymilian Kleszcz
M
01.01.2008
10
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
43 POL 1384Bianka Kus
K
01.01.2009
9
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia
44 POL 1396Mateusz Gąsiorowski
M
24.08.2007
11
YK Stal Gdynia
45 POL 1472Igor Kawałko
M
28.06.2007
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
46 POL 1473Amelia Kałużyńska
K
27.07.2007
11
ŻMKS Poznań
47 POL 1489Paweł Koliński
M
26.05.2005
13
LKS Carzykowy
48 POL 1523Olga Wietek
K
10.03.2008
10
YK Stal Gdynia
49 POL 1530Adelina Wietki
K
17.05.2006
12
YKP Kraków
50 POL 1541Jakub Porębski
M
27.01.2009
9
Opti CWM Gdynia
51 POL 1550Antoni Szyca
M
11.08.2005
13
LKS Charzykowy
52 POL 1563Krzysztof Rysz
M
09.04.2008
10
KN Lider Kraków
53 POL 1585Mateusz Grabowski
M
09.02.2008
10
LKS Carzykowy
54 POL 1586Maksymilian Malec
M
27.03.2008
10
Opti CWM Gdynia
55 POL 1587Oskar Skóra
M
17.05.2007
11
YKP Kraków
56 POL 1592Mikołaj Łoboda
M
01.01.2010
8
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia
57 POL 1593Rafał Balicki
M
19.02.2007
11
CHKŻ Chojnice
58 POL 1594Szymon Janiak
M
31.12.2005
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
59 POL 1595Jakub Targowski
M
31.03.2006
12
Opti CWM Gdynia
60 POL 1644Nina Janowicz
K
06.07.2008
10
AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
61 POL 1650Artur Radomski
M
07.07.2018
-
CSW OPTY Ustka
62 POL 1651Karol Radomski
M
07.07.2018
-
CSW OPTY Ustka
63 POL 1662Jan Pawłowicz
M
15.11.2009
9
KN Lider Kraków
64 POL 1671Hanna Rogowska
K
19.06.2008
10
TKŻ Toruń
65 POL 1676Piotr Grzesiek
M
14.02.2009
9
ŻMKS Poznań
66 POL 1710Alek Ćwigioń-Słomkowski
M
07.07.2018
-
CSW OPTY ustka
67 POL 1739Adrian Johs Kurzawa
M
22.07.2006
12
ŻMKS Poznań
68 POL 1750Filip Nosol
M
26.09.2007
11
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
69 POL 1753Michał Jankowski
M
11.03.2005
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
70 POL 1758January Szczukowski
M
13.01.2008
10
CHKŻ Chojnice
71 POL 1760Max Niziałkowski
M
11.04.2006
12
UKS Bryg Wrocław
72 POL 1767Miłosz Królikowski
M
01.01.2006
12
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia
73 POL 1779Marcel Wieliński
M
30.03.2005
13
LKS Charzykowy
74 POL 1815Mateusz Graczyk
M
07.07.2018
-
CSW OPTY Ustka
75 POL 1833Szymon Małachowski
M
06.07.2008
10
UKŻ Sódemka Białystok
76 POL 1861Sebastian Kaczanowski
M
06.07.2008
10
UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław
77 POL 1871Wojciech Stefaniak
M
15.06.2006
12
ŻMKS Poznań
78 POL 1889Franciszek Wodkowski
M
01.01.2009
9
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia
79 POL 1897Michał Trafalski
M
22.11.2007
11
YK Stal Gdynia
80 POL 1902Igor Bogusz
M
16.10.2005
13
KN Lider Kraków
81 POL 1917Filip Sikorski
M
07.07.2018
-
CSW OPTY Ustka
82 POL 1943Wiktor Łasak
M
09.09.2006
12
Opti CWM Gdynia
83 POL 1961Agata Targowska
M
07.12.2007
11
OPTI CWM Gdynia
84 POL 1985Konrad Kunc
M
17.12.2006
12
YK Stal Gdynia
85 POL 2003Hubert Bruggemann
M
20.03.2007
11
Opti CWM
86 POL 2010Jakub Gil
M
13.05.2006
12
TKŻ Toruń
87 POL 2034Natasha Anolik
K
02.05.2006
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
88 POL 2035Aniela Frąckowiak
K
21.05.2008
10
OPTI CWM Gdynia
89 POL 2037Paweł Łoboda
M
17.04.2008
10
OPTI CWM Gdynia
90 POL 2042Tymon Sochaj
M
01.11.2007
11
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
91 POL 2043Liliana Sochaj
K
01.11.2007
11
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
92 POL 2057Natalia Kilar
K
18.11.2005
13
YK Stal Gdynia
93 POL 2076Ignacy Kalinowski
M
31.10.2009
9
UKS Bryg Wrocław
94 POL 2079Maurycy Odejewski
M
24.05.2009
9
CHKŻ Chojnice
95 POL 2089Małgorzata Wyrębska
K
25.01.2009
9
YK Stal Gdynia
96 POL 2111Krzysztof Szczodrowski
M
20.07.2005
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
97 POL 2113Wiktor Pawłowski
M
03.07.2007
11
CHKŻ Chojnice
98 POL 2114Tymon Wiatrowski
M
16.08.2006
12
CHKŻ Chojnice
99 POL 2116Alicja Saj
K
01.08.2010
8
YK Stal Gdynia
100 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
K
06.10.2007
11
YK Stal Gdynia
101 POL 2124Agata Koropecka
K
21.06.2009
9
YK Stal Gdynia
102 POL 3333Maja Komorowska
K
07.07.2018
-
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia
103 POL 4112Jan Zamojski
M
06.07.2008
10
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
104 POL 11138Przemysław Żukowski
M
08.12.2005
13
UKS Bryg Wrocław
105 POL 17101Antoni Smagoń
M
01.01.2007
11
OPTY Ustka