Wyniki regat - OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.9 Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4
1 POL 1861Sebastian Kaczanowski
10
UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław5,01(22)31
2 POL 1523Olga Wietek
10
YK Stal Gdynia17,022(ufd)3
3 POL 4112Jan Zamojski
10
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław9,0414(22)
4 POL 1226Teresa Masztalerz
12
TKŻ Toruń29,03(14)24
5 POL 1018August Sobczak
10
CHKŻ Chojnice10,018(11)1
6 POL 1750Filip Nosol
11
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław10,0(7)532
7 POL 1396Mateusz Gąsiorowski
11
YK Stal Gdynia13,01021(19)
8 POL 2043Liliana Sochaj
11
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk316,0(27)1105
9 POL 2057Natalia Kilar
13
YK Stal Gdynia416,0655(11)
10 POL 1593Rafał Balicki
11
CHKŻ Chojnice17,0692(10)
11 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
11
YK Stal Gdynia521,0(8)777
12 POL 2034Natasha Anolik
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA623,0(30)3119
13 POL 1138Michał Kuchtyn
11
UKS Bryg Wrocław24,0114(16)9
14 POL 2042Tymon Sochaj
11
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk25,01078(21)
15 POL 1270Weronika Maciejczuk
12
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok726,011(32)123
16 POL 1175Alicja Dampc
10
CHKŻ Chojnice826,05174(20)
17 POL 67Hieronim Hendler
10
TKŻ Toruń29,0(24)1892
18 POL 2111Krzysztof Szczodrowski
13
CHKŻ Chojnice29,0(18)10514
19 POL 1644Nina Janowicz
10
AZS AWFiS Gdańsk929,013(20)106
20 POL 2010Jakub Gil
12
TKŻ Toruń29,0813(19)8
21 POL 1070Maksymilian Kabat
12
CHKŻ Chojnice31,02(24)623
22 POL 1871Wojciech Stefaniak
12
ŻMKS Poznań32,0(20)1895
23 POL 1753Michał Jankowski
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk34,0(25)15136
24 POL 1833Szymon Małachowski
10
UKŻ Sódemka Białystok34,09(30)1411
25 POL 182Mateusz Kolba
12
KN Lider Kraków36,0121212(34)
26 POL 739Daniel Śmiałowski
11
ŻMKS Poznań37,0(29)31717
27 POL 1671Hanna Rogowska
10
TKŻ Toruń1037,0(21)13168
28 POL 723Jakub Szczepański
12
LKS Charzykowy38,019(35)154
29 POL 158Igor Pawlowski
9
CHKŻ Chojnice138,01511(25)12
30 POL 1489Paweł Koliński
13
LKS Carzykowy39,018(43)813
31 POL 926Zofia Prądzyńska
10
CHKŻ Chojnice1140,0166(20)18
32 POL 1943Wiktor Łasak
12
Opti CWM Gdynia41,01219(27)10
33 POL 2124Agata Koropecka
9
YK Stal Gdynia12243,03(43)139
34 POL 1760Max Niziałkowski
12
UKS Bryg Wrocław44,01511(29)18
35 POL 162Marcin Małota
9
KN Lider Kraków345,0(37)91917
36 POL 142Filip Bil
9
YK Stal Gdynia446,0420(26)22
37 POL 1985Konrad Kunc
12
YK Stal Gdynia46,0(27)15724
38 POL 1758January Szczukowski
10
CHKŻ Chojnice46,0201214(24)
39 POL 1224Alan Kurzawa
10
ŻMKS Poznań48,0528(34)15
40 POL 1585Mateusz Grabowski
10
LKS Carzykowy49,01716(21)16
41 POL 13Borys Matysiak
10
CHKŻ Chojnice50,0(26)211514
42 POL 910Wojciech Jankowski
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk52,017296(31)
43 POL 1221Julia Padzik
9
OPTI CWM Gdynia13560,0(41)83121
44 POL 1141Tola Szukaj
11
TKŻ Toruń1461,03222(36)7
45 POL 1187Maja Filipska
9
YK Stal Gdynia15661,0(31)252412
46 POL 27Antonina Puchowska
10
YK Stal Gdynia1662,0(28)162125
47 POL 1288Piotr Muchlado
10
Opti CWM Gdynia63,0927(ufd)27
48 POL 1541Jakub Porębski
9
Opti CWM Gdynia763,0(32)301815
49 POL 1370Maksymilian Kleszcz
10
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław66,034(ufd)1319
50 POL 1897Michał Trafalski
11
YK Stal Gdynia67,0261427(32)
51 POL 71Antoni Kasprzyk
15
KN Lider Kraków67,0222817(ufd)
52 POL 2114Tymon Wiatrowski
12
CHKŻ Chojnice68,01417(ufd)37
53 POL 2035Aniela Frąckowiak
10
OPTI CWM Gdynia1770,039(46)1813
54 POL 2037Paweł Łoboda
10
OPTI CWM Gdynia70,01634(46)20
55 POL 1550Antoni Szyca
13
LKS Charzykowy70,021(31)2623
56 POL 1779Marcel Wieliński
13
LKS Charzykowy73,01434(40)25
57 POL 2089Małgorzata Wyrębska
9
YK Stal Gdynia18876,0(30)242329
58 POL 1917Filip Sikorski
-
CSW OPTY Ustka981,0234(ufd)ufd
59 POL 51Zofia Glaza
10
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia1982,0(36)233128
60 POL 2113Wiktor Pawłowski
11
CHKŻ Chojnice82,025(37)3027
61 POL 1587Oskar Skóra
11
YKP Kraków83,07(ufd)22ufd
62 POL 1767Miłosz Królikowski
12
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia83,03610(39)37
63 POL 3333Maja Komorowska
-
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia201084,028(39)3026
64 POL 1586Maksymilian Malec
10
Opti CWM Gdynia85,031(36)2430
65 POL 1017Filip Nowosad
10
KN Lider Kraków86,022(36)2836
66 POL 1961Agata Targowska
11
OPTI CWM Gdynia87,0(44)333816
67 POL 1815Mateusz Graczyk
-
CSW OPTY Ustka1187,019(44)3632
68 POL 836Antonina Skóra
9
YKP Kraków211288,0356(ufd)47
69 POL 1594Szymon Janiak
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA88,0292534(dnc)
70 POL 1225Jan Lemańśki
10
TKŻ Toruń90,03323(ufd)34
71 POL 1651Karol Radomski
-
CSW OPTY Ustka1390,024(ufd)2541
72 POL 630Maja Szyca
9
LKS Charzykowy221490,0(34)312831
73 POL 2003Hubert Bruggemann
11
Opti CWM92,040(47)2329
74 POL 11138Przemysław Żukowski
13
UKS Bryg Wrocław93,0(dnc)213735
75 POL 11Tobiasz Zabiegałowski
10
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia94,04519(ufd)30
76 POL 1472Igor Kawałko
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA95,013(ufd)ufd28
77 POL 1530Adelina Wietki
12
YKP Kraków2396,0423222(46)
78 POL 1071Adam Cieminski
14
CHKŻ Chojnice96,023(39)3538
79 POL 2116Alicja Saj
8
YK Stal Gdynia241597,0(43)263338
80 POL 1739Adrian Johs Kurzawa
12
ŻMKS Poznań97,0353329(ufd)
81 POL 1473Amelia Kałużyńska
11
ŻMKS Poznań25102,0(51)293736
82 POL 1066Franciszek Kosecki
10
CHKŻ Chojnice109,0474220(53)
83 POL 1710Alek Ćwigioń-Słomkowski
-
CSW OPTY ustka16109,03838(44)33
84 POL 1310Jan Kubiak
10
CHKŻ Chojnice111,043(44)4226
85 POL 1889Franciszek Wodkowski
9
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia17112,0404032(50)
86 POL 1650Artur Radomski
-
CSW OPTY Ustka18114,0393738(dnc)
87 POL 1290Ida Kocięda
8
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia2619115,037(49)4533
88 POL 1676Piotr Grzesiek
9
ŻMKS Poznań20116,0(48)453239
89 POL 2079Maurycy Odejewski
9
CHKŻ Chojnice21119,0492743(51)
90 POL 17101Antoni Smagoń
11
OPTY Ustka120,0(ufd)26ufd40
91 POL 1563Krzysztof Rysz
10
KN Lider Kraków120,038(47)4042
92 POL 757Tadeusz Wiatrowski
9
CHKŻ Chojnice22120,0413841(52)
93 POL 1200Piotr Sołtysiak
8
TKŻ Toruń23122,0(48)453344
94 POL 122Kajetan Liszewski
8
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia24122,033(48)4445
95 POL 1902Igor Bogusz
13
KN Lider Kraków127,0503542(dnc)
96 POL 1595Jakub Targowski
12
Opti CWM Gdynia127,0454141(dnc)
97 POL 1592Mikołaj Łoboda
8
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia25127,0424243(dnc)
98 POL 1662Jan Pawłowicz
9
KN Lider Kraków26129,047(48)4735
99 POL 1281Klara Malec
8
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia2727133,0494935(dnc)
100 POL 516Stanisław Nosol
8
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław28134,0464048(dnc)
101 POL 2076Ignacy Kalinowski
9
UKS Bryg Wrocław29135,0444645(ufd)
102 POL 1178Wojciech Słomka
12
OPTY Ustka136,046(51)4743
103 POL 779Karolina Wielewska
10
LKS Charzykowy28137,0(50)414848
104 POL 1176Jędrzej Strzelczyk
11
OPTY Ustka138,0(ufd)503949
105 POL 1384Bianka Kus
9
UKŻ OPTI CWM Gdynia2930148,0525046(dnc)