Nr na żaglu | Imię i Nazwisko | (wg rocznika) |
Klub | Kat.K | Kat.9 | Punkty | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL 664 | Oskar Sawicki | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 6,0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (ocs) | |||
2 | POL 1883 | Aleksandra Bobrowska | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 1 | 10,0 | (9) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
3 | POL 188 | Filip Oleszczyk | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 18,0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | (7) | 1 | |||
4 | POL 1884 | Adrian Majdosz | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 26,0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 | (24) | 6 | |||
5 | POL 1945 | Zuzanna ZieliĹska | MKĹť Ĺťnin | 2 | 28,0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5 | (13) | ||
6 | POL 1229 | Zofia Pospieszna | AZS PoznaĹ | 3 | 30,0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | (16) | 3 | 5 | ||
7 | POL 1376 | Matylda BreliĹska | MKĹť Ĺťnin | 4 | 33,0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | (14) | 11 | 7 | ||
8 | POL 2634 | Angela Zubel | MKĹť Ĺťnin | 5 | 45,0 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 9 | (17) | 9 | 4 | ||
9 | POL 1964 | Piotr Hofman | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 47,0 | 4 | (27) | 2 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 3 | |||
10 | POL 1241 | Konstantyn Podwojski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 47,0 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 10 | (30) | 4 | 14 | |||
11 | POL 2026 | PATRYCJA CHINIEWICZ | M.U.K.Ĺť BAĹTYK MIELNO | 6 | 49,0 | 6 | 9 | (13) | 6 | 6 | 12 | 10 | ||
12 | POL 127 | Franciszek Kolikow | Uczniowski Klub Ĺťeglarski " BĹÄkitni" Grzybowo | 57,0 | 12 | 7 | (17) | 15 | 9 | 6 | 8 | |||
13 | POL 5119 | Kajetan Kaska | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | 59,0 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 1 | (27) | 13 | 11 | |||
14 | POL 2052 | Magdalena Otto | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 7 | 65,0 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 19 | 8 | (23) | ||
15 | POL 1237 | RAFAĹ KRÄĹťOĹEK | JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN | 70,0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | (21) | 13 | 14 | 21 | |||
16 | POL 991 | Marta GajdziĹska | AZS PoznaĹ | 8 | 71,0 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18 | (31) | 16 | ||
17 | POL 884 | Anna Chomont | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 9 | 74,0 | (29) | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 20 | ||
18 | POL 1230 | Alicja Koczorowska | AZS PoznaĹ | 10 | 75,0 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 15 | (24) | ||
19 | POL 421 | Bartosz ĹťmudziĹski | MKĹť Ĺťnin | 76,0 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 15 | (43) | 21 | 9 | |||
20 | POL 1965 | Karol Rusin | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 79,0 | 16 | 8 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 20 | (32) | |||
21 | POL 2625 | Kornelia Dobaczewska | MKĹť Ĺťnin | 11 | 82,0 | 19 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 18 | (30) | ||
22 | POL 1586 | MaĹgorzata GĂłrnisiewicz | Uczniowski Klub Ĺťeglarski BĹÄkitni | 12 | 83,0 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 7 | (31) | 30 | 15 | ||
23 | POL 920 | Lena GaweĹ | AZS PoznaĹ | 13 | 87,0 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 28 | (33) | ||
24 | POL 1307 | Bartosz Peczka | MKĹť Ĺťnin | 88,0 | 13 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 25 | (39) | 12 | |||
25 | POL 922 | Jakub PodgĂłrny | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | 91,0 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 21 | 25 | (dnc) | |||
26 | POL 157 | MikoĹaj MataczyĹski | AZS PoznaĹ | 96,0 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 5 | (42) | 41 | 17 | |||
27 | POL 1778 | Marcel RumiĹski | MKĹť Ĺťnin | 96,0 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 21 | 8 | 27 | (42) | |||
28 | POL 1228 | Olga Kanikowska | AZS PoznaĹ | 14 | 99,0 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 22 | (34) | 10 | 27 | ||
29 | POL 708 | StanisĹaw Maik | UKS BARNIM GOLENIĂW | 101,0 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 12 | (35) | 19 | 22 | |||
30 | POL 11 | Szymon Szykowny | MLKS KRAJNA SÄpĂłlno KrajeĹskie | 109,0 | 10 | 14 | 21 | 19 | (46) | 26 | 19 | |||
31 | POL 1856 | Amelia Tram | MLKS KRAJNA SÄpĂłlno KrajeĹskie | 15 | 112,0 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 47 | (dnc) | ||
32 | POL 1077 | Jan StyĹ | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 115,0 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 24 | (43) | 36 | |||
33 | POL 479 | Filip Harasimowicz - Krysztofiak | UKĹť KoĹobrzeg | 118,0 | (dnc) | 8 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 29 | 37 | |||
34 | POL 1752 | Justyna Jurkowska | MKĹť Ĺťnin | 16 | 119,0 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 13 | 22 | 23 | (41) | ||
35 | POL 1428 | Emilia Siekierczak | AZS PoznaĹ | 17 | 121,0 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 26 | (38) | 31 | ||
36 | POL 1114 | Jakub Hippler | MLKS KRAJNA SÄpĂłlno KrajeĹskie | 124,0 | 9 | 17 | 16 | 18 | (47) | 36 | 28 | |||
37 | POL 964 | Maciej Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 125,0 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 37 | 33 | (38) | |||
38 | POL 229 | Ignacy Pospieszny | AZS PoznaĹ | 126,0 | 20 | 21 | 10 | 19 | (40) | 17 | 39 | |||
39 | POL 381 | Aleksander Lenart | UKS Opti Odra WrocĹaw | 131,0 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 28 | (44) | 18 | |||
40 | POL 1408 | MichaĹ Godlewski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 132,0 | 15 | 19 | 21 | 13 | (39) | 35 | 29 | |||
41 | POL 104 | Wojciech Juszczak | Uczniowski Klub Ĺťeglarski BĹÄkitni | 133,0 | 17 | 13 | 18 | 23 | (41) | 37 | 25 | |||
42 | POL 2051 | Oliwier Rubinkowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 136,0 | 23 | 21 | 16 | 18 | (32) | 32 | 26 | |||
43 | POL 1479 | Zuzanna Szymanowicz | UKĹť MrzeĹźyno | 18 | 145,0 | 18 | 12 | 19 | 27 | (36) | 34 | 35 | ||
44 | POL 120 | Kacper StÄplowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 151,0 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 29 | (40) | 40 | |||
45 | CZE 828 | Patrick Ĺ tafa | MoravskĂ˝ Yacht Klub | 162,0 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 24 | (44) | 42 | 34 | |||
46 | POL 423 | Maciej Kryspin | MKĹť Ĺťnin | 171,0 | 22 | 25 | 32 | 16 | 33 | (46) | 43 | |||
47 | POL 1238 | KAJETAN BOREK | JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN | 242,0 | (dsq) | 30 | ocs | 26 | 45 | 45 | dnc | |||
48 | POL 1601 | Maja Stormann | UKĹť KoĹobrzeg | 19 | 84,0 | 27 | 24 | 29 | (dnc) | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
49 | POL 1532 | Wojciech StyĹ | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 84,0 | 26 | 23 | (29) | 17 | 4 | 4 | 10 | |||
50 | POL 228 | Nina GaweĹ | AZS PoznaĹ | 20 | 89,0 | (27) | 24 | 25 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 5 | ||
51 | POL 960 | Maja Harasimowicz - Krysztofiak | UKĹť KoĹobrzeg | 21 | 91,0 | 25 | (27) | 22 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 1 | ||
52 | POL 20 | Hanna KozĹowska | MUKĹť BAĹTYK | 22 | 92,0 | (28) | 28 | 27 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
53 | POL 8455 | Bogna TĹok | MLKS KRAJNA SÄpĂłlno KrajeĹskie | 98,0 | 28 | 28 | 25 | (29) | 12 | 2 | 3 | |||
54 | POL 9 | Maksymilian Czarnecki | AZS PoznaĹ | 101,0 | 21 | (26) | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 16 | |||
55 | POL 7 | Filip Bochniak | UKĹť Zgorzelec | 107,0 | (32) | 30 | 23 | 26 | 5 | 12 | 11 | |||
56 | POL 1478 | Szymon Szymanowicz | UKĹť MrzeĹźyno | 109,0 | 26 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 7 | (dnc) | 7 | |||
57 | POL 930 | Mateusz Olejnik | UKĹť KoĹobrzeg | 110,0 | (dnc) | 29 | 27 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 4 | |||
58 | POL 1772 | Witold Safijan | MKĹť Ĺťnin | 119,0 | (33) | 31 | 31 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 9 | |||
59 | POL 923 | MichaĹ Skubisz | BĹÄkitni UKĹť | 128,0 | (35) | 33 | 32 | 33 | 13 | 9 | 8 | |||
60 | POL 1705 | Lena Florys | UKĹť KoĹobrzeg | 23 | 132,0 | 25 | 26 | 28 | 30 | 18 | 5 | (dnc) | ||
61 | POL 427 | Ada WiliĹska | AZS PoznaĹ | 24 | 136,0 | 30 | 29 | 26 | 29 | 8 | (dnc) | 14 | ||
62 | POL 1016 | Wawrzyniec Ĺťelazny | MKĹť Ĺťnin | 149,0 | 29 | 31 | 28 | 28 | 17 | 16 | (dnc) | |||
63 | POL 1462 | Kornelia Zapalska | MLKS KRAJNA SÄpĂłlno KrajeĹskie | 25 | 156,0 | (dnc) | dnc | 30 | 31 | 20 | 15 | 12 | ||
64 | POL 95 | Ĺucja Borkowska | AZS PoznaĹ | 26 | 177,0 | 36 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | 16 | 14 | 15 | ||
65 | POL 972 | Kacper Rodziewicz | UKĹť BĹÄkitni Grzybowo | 202,0 | (dnc) | 32 | dnc | dnc | dnc | 13 | 13 | |||
66 | POL 121 | Oliwer Brynkiewicz | BĹÄkitni UKĹť | 209,0 | 24 | 34 | (dnc) | 32 | 23 | dns | dnc | |||
67 | POL 976 | Teodor Susid | Uczniowski Klub Ĺťeglarski " BĹÄkitni" Grzybowo | 212,0 | 31 | 32 | 30 | 31 | 40 | (dnc) | dnc | |||
68 | POL 942 | Adrian GĂłrecki | UKĹť BĹÄkitni Grzybowo | 213,0 | 31 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | 21 | 17 | dnc | |||
69 | POL 201 | INKA KOZA | M.U.K.Ĺť BAĹTYK MIELNO | 27 | 227,0 | 21 | 25 | (dnc) | dnc | 37 | dnc | dnc | ||
70 | POL 958 | Jakub Chudyk | UKĹť KoĹobrzeg | 230,0 | (dnc) | 33 | 31 | dnc | 22 | dnc | dnc | |||
71 | LTU 14 | Laima MaciuleviÄiute | Yacht Club Silute | 28 | 236,0 | 30 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | 14 | dns | dns | ||
72 | POL 336 | AGATA GOLEC | M.U.K.Ĺť BAĹTYK MIELNO | 29 | 252,0 | 24 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | 36 | dnc | dnc | ||
73 | POL 91 | Nicola WolaĹska | CĹť Szczecin | 30 | 254,0 | 34 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | 28 | dnc | dnc | ||
74 | POL 1007 | MichaĹ KozĹowski | MUKĹť BAĹTYK | 255,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 15 | dns | dnc | |||
75 | LTU 22 | Arvydas Alachverdijevas | Yacht Club Silute | 259,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 19 | dnc | dnc | |||
76 | POL 101 | Dominika Smyk | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | 31 | 264,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 24 | dnc | dnc | ||
77 | POL 111 | Dominik Solczak | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | 265,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 25 | dnc | dnc | |||
78 | POL 51 | Natalia Przebinda | CĹť Szczecin | 32 | 266,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 26 | dnc | dnc | ||
79 | POL 77 | PaweĹ Witkowski | UKS "FALA" TrzebieĹź | 267,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 27 | dnc | dnc | |||
80 | LTU 12 | Egidijus Curankovas | Yacht Club Silute | 269,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 29 | dnc | dnc | |||
81 | LTU 7265 | Gabriele Bartkute | Yacht Club Silute | 33 | 270,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 30 | dnc | dnc | ||
82 | POL 1 | Kuba Stankiewicz | CĹť Szczecin | 271,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 31 | dnc | dnc | |||
83 | POL 5 | Oliwer GrzÄ dkowski | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | 272,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 32 | dnc | dnc | |||
84 | POL 6 | Mariusz Widuto | CĹť Szczecin | 273,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 33 | dnc | dnc | |||
85 | POL 8 | Szymon KijaĹczuk | CĹť Szczecin | 274,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 34 | dnc | dnc | |||
86 | POL 10 | Claudia Gorczak-KaĹuc | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | 34 | 275,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 35 | dnc | dnc | ||
87 | POL 262 | Kacper Korpak | UKS "FALA" TrzebieĹź | 278,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 38 | dnc | dnc | |||
88 | POL 1387 | Piotr Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | 279,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 39 | dnc | dnc | |||
89 | RUS 31 | Anna Iakelis | YC SLAWSK | 35 | 281,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 41 | dnc | dnc | ||
90 | RUS 41 | Zachar Rudenkow | YC SLAWSK | 282,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 42 | dnc | dnc | |||
91 | RUS 744 | Mikhail Shadrukhin | YC SLAWSK | 283,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 43 | dnc | dnc | |||
92 | RUS 746 | Aleksandra Shevchuk | YC SLAWSK | 36 | 284,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 44 | dnc | dnc | ||
93 | POL 2851 | Magda RumiĹska | MKĹť ĹťNIN | 285,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 45 | dnc | dnc | |||
94 | POL 7721 | MikoĹaj BreliĹski | MKĹť Ĺťnin | 286,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 46 | dnc | dnc |