1 | CZE 828 | Patrick Ĺ tafa | MoravskĂ˝ Yacht Klub | OPPB - ZLOTA |
2 | LTU 12 | Egidijus Curankovas | Yacht Club Silute | OPPB - SREBRNA |
3 | LTU 14 | Laima MaciuleviÄiute | Yacht Club Silute | OPPB - SREBRNA |
4 | LTU 22 | Arvydas Alachverdijevas | Yacht Club Silute | OPPB - SREBRNA |
5 | LTU 7265 | Gabriele Bartkute | Yacht Club Silute | OPPB - SREBRNA |
6 | POL 1 | Kuba Stankiewicz | CĹť Szczecin | OPPB - SREBRNA |
7 | POL 5 | Oliwer GrzÄ
dkowski | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | OPPB - SREBRNA |
8 | POL 6 | Mariusz Widuto | CĹť Szczecin | OPPB - SREBRNA |
9 | POL 7 | Filip Bochniak | UKĹť Zgorzelec | OPPB - SREBRNA |
10 | POL 8 | Szymon KijaĹczuk | CĹť Szczecin | OPPB - SREBRNA |
11 | POL 9 | Maksymilian Czarnecki | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
12 | POL 10 | Claudia Gorczak-KaĹuc | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | OPPB - SREBRNA |
13 | POL 11 | Szymon Szykowny | MLKS KRAJNA SÄpĂłlno KrajeĹskie | OPPB - ZLOTA |
14 | POL 20 | Hanna KozĹowska | MUKĹť BAĹTYK | OPPB - SREBRNA |
15 | POL 51 | Natalia Przebinda | CĹť Szczecin | OPPB - SREBRNA |
16 | POL 77 | PaweĹ Witkowski | UKS "FALA" TrzebieĹź | OPPB - SREBRNA |
17 | POL 91 | Nicola WolaĹska | CĹť Szczecin | OPPB - SREBRNA |
18 | POL 95 | Ĺucja Borkowska | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
19 | POL 101 | Dominika Smyk | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | OPPB - SREBRNA |
20 | POL 104 | Wojciech Juszczak | Uczniowski Klub Ĺťeglarski BĹÄkitni | OPPB - ZLOTA |
21 | POL 111 | Dominik Solczak | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | OPPB - SREBRNA |
22 | POL 120 | Kacper StÄplowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | OPPB - ZLOTA |
23 | POL 121 | Oliwer Brynkiewicz | BĹÄkitni UKĹť | OPPB - SREBRNA |
24 | POL 127 | Franciszek Kolikow | Uczniowski Klub Ĺťeglarski " BĹÄkitni" Grzybowo | OPPB - ZLOTA |
25 | POL 157 | MikoĹaj MataczyĹski | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
26 | POL 188 | Filip Oleszczyk | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | OPPB - ZLOTA |
27 | POL 201 | INKA KOZA | M.U.K.Ĺť BAĹTYK MIELNO | OPPB - SREBRNA |
28 | POL 228 | Nina GaweĹ | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
29 | POL 229 | Ignacy Pospieszny | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
30 | POL 262 | Kacper Korpak | UKS "FALA" TrzebieĹź | OPPB - SREBRNA |
31 | POL 336 | AGATA GOLEC | M.U.K.Ĺť BAĹTYK MIELNO | OPPB - SREBRNA |
32 | POL 381 | Aleksander Lenart | UKS Opti Odra WrocĹaw | OPPB - ZLOTA |
33 | POL 421 | Bartosz ĹťmudziĹski | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPB - ZLOTA |
34 | POL 423 | Maciej Kryspin | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPB - ZLOTA |
35 | POL 427 | Ada WiliĹska | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
36 | POL 479 | Filip Harasimowicz - Krysztofiak | UKĹť KoĹobrzeg | OPPB - ZLOTA |
37 | POL 664 | Oskar Sawicki | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | OPPB - ZLOTA |
38 | POL 708 | StanisĹaw Maik | UKS BARNIM GOLENIĂW | OPPB - ZLOTA |
39 | POL 884 | Anna Chomont | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | OPPB - ZLOTA |
40 | POL 920 | Lena GaweĹ | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
41 | POL 922 | Jakub PodgĂłrny | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | OPPB - ZLOTA |
42 | POL 923 | MichaĹ Skubisz | BĹÄkitni UKĹť | OPPB - SREBRNA |
43 | POL 930 | Mateusz Olejnik | UKĹť KoĹobrzeg | OPPB - SREBRNA |
44 | POL 942 | Adrian GĂłrecki | UKĹť BĹÄkitni Grzybowo | OPPB - SREBRNA |
45 | POL 958 | Jakub Chudyk | UKĹť KoĹobrzeg | OPPB - SREBRNA |
46 | POL 960 | Maja Harasimowicz - Krysztofiak | UKĹť KoĹobrzeg | OPPB - SREBRNA |
47 | POL 964 | Maciej Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | OPPB - ZLOTA |
48 | POL 972 | Kacper Rodziewicz | UKĹť BĹÄkitni Grzybowo | OPPB - SREBRNA |
49 | POL 976 | Teodor Susid | Uczniowski Klub Ĺťeglarski " BĹÄkitni" Grzybowo | OPPB - SREBRNA |
50 | POL 991 | Marta GajdziĹska | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
51 | POL 1007 | MichaĹ KozĹowski | MUKĹť BAĹTYK | OPPB - SREBRNA |
52 | POL 1016 | Wawrzyniec Ĺťelazny | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPB - SREBRNA |
53 | POL 1077 | Jan StyĹ | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | OPPB - ZLOTA |
54 | POL 1114 | Jakub Hippler | MLKS KRAJNA SÄpĂłlno KrajeĹskie | OPPB - ZLOTA |
55 | POL 1228 | Olga Kanikowska | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
56 | POL 1229 | Zofia Pospieszna | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
57 | POL 1230 | Alicja Koczorowska | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
58 | POL 1237 | RAFAĹ KRÄĹťOĹEK | JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN | OPPB - ZLOTA |
59 | POL 1238 | KAJETAN BOREK | JACHT KLUB KOSZALIN | OPPB - ZLOTA |
60 | POL 1241 | Konstantyn Podwojski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | OPPB - ZLOTA |
61 | POL 1307 | Bartosz Peczka | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPB - ZLOTA |
62 | POL 1376 | Matylda BreliĹska | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPB - ZLOTA |
63 | POL 1387 | Piotr Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | OPPB - SREBRNA |
64 | POL 1408 | MichaĹ Godlewski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | OPPB - ZLOTA |
65 | POL 1428 | Emilia Siekierczak | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
66 | POL 1462 | Kornelia Zapalska | MLKS KRAJNA SÄpĂłlno KrajeĹskie | OPPB - SREBRNA |
67 | POL 1478 | Szymon Szymanowicz | UKĹť MrzeĹźyno | OPPB - SREBRNA |
68 | POL 1479 | Zuzanna Szymanowicz | UKĹť MrzeĹźyno | OPPB - ZLOTA |
69 | POL 1532 | Wojciech StyĹ | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | OPPB - SREBRNA |
70 | POL 1586 | MaĹgorzata GĂłrnisiewicz | Uczniowski Klub Ĺťeglarski BĹÄkitni | OPPB - ZLOTA |
71 | POL 1601 | Maja Stormann | UKĹť KoĹobrzeg | OPPB - SREBRNA |
72 | POL 1705 | Lena Florys | UKĹť KoĹobrzeg | OPPB - SREBRNA |
73 | POL 1752 | Justyna Jurkowska | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPB - ZLOTA |
74 | POL 1772 | Witold Safijan | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPB - SREBRNA |
75 | POL 1778 | Marcel RumiĹski | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPB - ZLOTA |
76 | POL 1856 | Amelia Tram | MLKS KRAJNA SÄpĂłlno KrajeĹskie | OPPB - ZLOTA |
77 | POL 1883 | Aleksandra Bobrowska | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | OPPB - ZLOTA |
78 | POL 1884 | Adrian Majdosz | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | OPPB - ZLOTA |
79 | POL 1945 | Zuzanna ZieliĹska | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPB - ZLOTA |
80 | POL 1964 | Piotr Hofman | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | OPPB - ZLOTA |
81 | POL 1965 | Karol Rusin | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | OPPB - ZLOTA |
82 | POL 2026 | PATRYCJA CHINIEWICZ | M.U.K.Ĺť BAĹTYK MIELNO | OPPB - ZLOTA |
83 | POL 2051 | Oliwier Rubinkowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | OPPB - ZLOTA |
84 | POL 2052 | Magdalena Otto | KW LOK Garland Gliwice | OPPB - ZLOTA |
85 | POL 2625 | Kornelia Dobaczewska | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPB - ZLOTA |
86 | POL 2634 | Angela Zubel | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPB - ZLOTA |
87 | POL 2851 | Magda RumiĹska | MKĹť ĹťNIN | OPPB - SREBRNA |
88 | POL 5119 | Kajetan Kaska | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | OPPB - ZLOTA |
89 | POL 7721 | MikoĹaj BreliĹski | MKĹť Ĺťnin | OPPB - SREBRNA |
90 | POL 8455 | Bogna TĹok | MLKS KRAJNA SÄpĂłlno KrajeĹskie | OPPB - SREBRNA |
91 | RUS 31 | Anna Iakelis | YC SLAWSK | OPPB - SREBRNA |
92 | RUS 41 | Zachar Rudenkow | YC SLAWSK | OPPB - SREBRNA |
93 | RUS 744 | Mikhail Shadrukhin | YC SLAWSK | OPPB - SREBRNA |
94 | RUS 746 | Aleksandra Shevchuk | YC SLAWSK | OPPB - SREBRNA |