Lista startowa OPTIMIST 73
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć Data ur. Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub
1 POL 1Natasza Micewicz
K
18.12.2009
9
YKP GDYNIA
2 POL 4Adam Ciołek
M
16.08.2006
12
BAZA MRĄGOWO
3 POL 16Jędrzej Grabrysa
M
24.08.2007
11
KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
4 POL 30Aleksandra Stachewicz
K
13.08.2009
9
KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
5 POL 45Jurgen Gebauer
M
18.10.2009
9
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
6 POL 71Daniel Łachacz
M
01.01.2008
10
BAZA MRĄGOWO
7 POL 91Miłosz Ciechanowicz
M
06.01.2010
8
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
8 POL 329Hanna Lipniewicz
K
27.09.2009
9
KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
9 POL 396Ewa Wojtacka
K
07.04.2006
12
KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
10 POL 443Dominika Godlewska
K
16.03.2007
11
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
11 POL 444Aleksandra Zybert
K
06.02.2007
11
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
12 POL 445Antonina Kiełbik
K
23.02.2007
11
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
13 POL 446Aleksandra Wrońska
K
29.10.2007
11
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
14 POL 447Amelia Wydra
K
07.10.2006
12
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
15 POL 492Magdalena Stachewicz
K
13.08.2009
9
KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
16 POL 505Marianna Żuber
K
25.05.2009
9
KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
17 POL 522Mateusz Kozłowski
M
07.01.2008
10
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
18 POL 844Emilia Brdulak
K
23.02.2011
7
KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA
19 POL 863Aleksander Kolman
M
27.07.2008
10
KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
20 POL 921Marta Chomik
K
06.10.2005
13
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
21 POL 932Jakub Rusiniak
M
10.08.2007
11
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
22 POL 934Zuzanna Siemińska
K
12.09.2008
10
KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
23 POL 941Maciek Dudek
M
16.04.2008
10
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
24 POL 943Bartosz Bilicki
M
05.01.2007
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA
25 POL 966Lena Cituk
K
16.06.2007
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
26 POL 969Zuzanna Liedtke
K
19.12.2008
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA
27 POL 980Marcin Krawczyk
M
05.10.2007
11
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
28 POL 985Jakub Darkowski
M
30.12.2008
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA
29 POL 1001Wit Dmuchowski
M
22.06.2009
9
SSW MOS IŁAWA
30 POL 1118Alicja Żuber
K
09.10.2006
12
KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN
31 POL 1167Maja Szwejk
K
19.05.2007
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
32 POL 1227Mikołaj Głąb
M
17.09.2008
10
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
33 POL 1319Nikodem Różański
M
18.12.2008
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA
34 POL 1332Zofia Brdulak
K
05.05.2009
9
KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA
35 POL 1363Hanna Borkowska
K
17.02.2008
10
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
36 POL 1364Jan Fuk
M
20.11.2006
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
37 POL 1365Zofia Kuszewska
K
01.02.2010
8
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
38 POL 1482Roch Dmuchowski
M
25.11.2006
12
SSW MOS IŁAWA
39 POL 1522Tymoteusz Wysocki
M
17.04.2005
13
YKP GDYNIA
40 POL 1570Michał Ciechanowicz
M
26.04.2008
10
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
41 POL 1601Paulina Jasińska, Jasińska
K
01.06.2008
10
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
42 POL 1614Iga Wielczyk
K
05.05.2005
13
SSW MOS IŁAWA
43 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
K
10.03.2007
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA
44 POL 1674Tomasz Pakulski
M
16.11.2008
10
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
45 POL 1763Julian Podwalski
M
27.09.2005
13
SSW MOS IŁAWA
46 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
M
17.10.2007
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA
47 POL 1867Jan Klinicki
M
05.07.2007
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA
48 POL 1880Mikołaj Bujalski
M
30.12.2006
12
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
49 POL 1887Mikołaj Strupiński
M
16.01.2008
10
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
50 POL 1891Kacper Warywoda
M
25.04.2005
13
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
51 POL 1903Marta Juńczyk
K
19.03.2007
11
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
52 POL 1941Eliza Kołtak
K
04.09.2005
13
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
53 POL 1969Hubert Szulczewski
M
16.02.2008
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA
54 POL 2006Amelia Potejko
K
01.01.2006
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
55 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska
K
16.01.2007
11
SSW MOS IŁAWA
56 POL 2072Stanisław Nadolski
M
22.02.2009
9
SSW MOS IŁAWA
57 POL 2092Wolfgang Gebauer
M
27.03.2008
10
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
58 POL 2096Liwia Liszkiewicz
K
18.01.2007
11
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
59 POL 2099Daria Pedowska
K
02.05.2009
9
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
60 POL 2104Maksymilian Luto
M
24.08.2008
10
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
61 POL 2120Michał Karnacewicz
M
19.04.2007
11
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
62 POL 2151Jan Rohde
M
03.01.2008
10
SSW MOS IŁAWA
63 POL 2162Mateusz Gigielewicz
M
20.10.2005
13
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
64 POL 2166Dominika Grala
K
09.12.2006
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
65 POL 2177Patryk Chełkowski
M
25.03.2006
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
66 POL 2191Jan Karnowski
M
12.05.2006
12
KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA
67 POL 2605Magdalena Skórnóg
K
26.05.2006
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
68 POL 3006Oliwia Węgrzynowska
K
30.06.2007
11
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
69 POL 11362Miłosz Wyszyński
M
29.06.2006
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
70 POL 11943Filip Rostek
M
26.09.2006
12
NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN
71 POL 12177Weronika Grala
K
01.01.2010
8
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
72 POL 12971Maciej Szawkowski
M
18.11.2008
10
BAZA MRĄGOWO
73 RUS 1301Sergei Parfenov
M
01.07.2008
10
UKS PIONERSKIJ KALININGRAD REGION