Results - OPTIMIST A
powered by

  Sail Number Helm
Age
(by vintage)
Club Cat. F Scores R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 SWE 4099Jonatan Roijer
13
LDSS18,0314142(6)3
2 POL 1943Rafał Pogorzelski
15
CHKŻ Chojnice30,0311259(21)9
3 GER 1301Louisa Müller
13
BYC131,05653(15)381
4 GER 1311Caspar ILGENSTEIN
12
Mühlenberger Segel-Club32,056112134(36)
5 GER 1314Carl Krause
13
RSC9238,01413520(27)4
6 ITA 8917Alex Demurtas
12
Fraglia Vela Riva46,01074(17)15316
7 POL 1947Agnieszka Pawłowska
15
CHKŻ Chojnice247,0213313(25)196
8 POL 2177Patryk Chełkowski
12
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko48,043742(51)721
9 ITA 8913MOSE' BELLOMI
11
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA51,0(dsq)87126225
10 POL 1751Jacek Kalinowski
12
CHKŻ Chojnice56,022319118(51)11
11 POL 1674Szczepan Damasiewicz
15
YKP GDYNIA58,0(30)2312811319
12 POL 1827Ewa Lewandowska
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk361,0265523(59)1010
13 SWE 4781Lukas Lindström
14
KKKK68,03101443430(38)
14 POL 1444Oskar Ponto
14
YKP Gdynia70,0412162(64)540
15 ITA 8915Marco Franceschini
12
Fraglia Vela Riva71,08257144(26)112
16 POL 1865Paulina Rutkowska
13
YKP Gdynia473,03895107(39)31
17 GER 1233Johann Emmer
-
Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee73,06315109(39)228
18 POL 1889Jeremi Dąbrowski
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów75,0111228511(37)26
19 POL 2000Ignacy Oźminkowski
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa76,012613146(53)7
20 GER 1320Severin Gericke
12
YCaT77,05912982212(29)
21 POL 1903Tomasz Bendlewski
14
YKP Gdynia81,083511129(46)24
22 POL 1551Maciej Iliński
14
YKP Gdynia85,0144746(50)3614
23 SWE 4744Leo Birgersson
12
MSS87,024112520(54)232
24 SWE 4628Erik Norlén
13
KSSS91,02823144(53)355
25 SWE 4763Philip Bjorkman
13
MSS93,01222511415(42)15
26 POL 2068Kacper Bąk
13
KŻ Horn Kraków95,09916106(42)1827
27 SWE 4775Erik Bengtsson
12
BKSS95,0(41)11871781628
28 ITA 8802Matteo Ciaglia
12
Fraglia Vela Malcesine104,06141681621(26)23
29 ITA 9105MATTIVI EMMA
13
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA5107,015482511(40)935
30 SWE 4605Julia Werton
13
LDSS6108,0913417345(65)17
31 POL 2121Joanna Cymerman
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów7110,0715613181932(37)
32 SWE 472Jakob Graner
14
KSSS115,01412116103428(66)
33 POL 1764Dominika Ołowiak
14
YKP Gdynia8119,0756612(61)3449
34 POL 1879Ludwik Grzelak
15
KS Spójnia Warszawa123,0143(ufd)510123148
35 THA 18M.L.Weka Bhanubandh
11
Thailand124,01516242738(40)13
36 GER 1277Moritz Wagner
12
DTYC124,04929(52)6272920
37 POL 1906Gustaw Kwiek
12
KS Spójnia Warszawa125,02625136716(41)32
38 POL 1869Pola Dzik
14
YKP Gdynia9130,0325291324(55)45
39 ITA 8163Gabriele De Noe
14
Fraglia Vela Malcesine131,01023(34)146232530
40 POL 1950Jeremi Szczukowski
12
CHKŻ Chojnice132,020818922(48)3322
41 POL 2162MATEUSZ GIGIELEWICZ
13
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko133,04171043014(58)54
42 POL 2072Gracjan Grzech
15
YKP Gdynia133,091591283248(61)
43 IRL 1614Ben O Shaughnessy
12
ROYAL CORK YACHT CLUB135,017918(48)21171142
44 POL 1110Janina Dmochowska
12
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia10137,02824811133320(43)
45 POL 1626Aleksander Ponto
14
YKP Gdynia141,013231021049(57)34
46 POL 1576Antoni Sopata
15
AZS Poznań143,01011823(65)5455
47 SWE 4752Emil Hovlind
14
LJS143,05311013830(56)46
48 SWE 4717Elisa Lindskog
14
Royal Swedish Yacht Club11144,0391212151210(45)44
49 GER 1103Reamonn Theiner
13
Segelverein Schwanenhalbinsel148,082617371428(38)18
50 SWE 4700Max Zetterström
12
BoSS149,036132110531(50)33
51 SWE 4507Julius Balkfors
14
Skanörs B?tklubb150,02010135737(59)58
52 GER 13612Theodor Schwanebeck
11
RSVM151,01871417163544(60)
53 ITA 9101Lorenzo Ghirotti
10
Fraglia Vela Malcesine153,01621119757(ret)41
54 ITA 8118MALIKA BELLOMI
13
FRAGLIA VELA RIVA12156,033281211124317(65)
55 POL 1999Jakub Tomczyński
15
KS Spójnia Warszawa162,01811285345214(62)
56 POL 1982Jan Witkowiak
13
YKP Gdynia163,019(bfd)487601550
57 POL 2126Gustaw Miciński
14
YKP Gdynia164,012136717(62)5257
58 IRL 1611Richard Mc Sweeney
14
ROYAL CORK YACHT CLUB166,0272151320(58)2456
59 IRL 1570Jamie Venner
14
ROYAL CORK YACHT CLUB169,025212814(56)4752
60 GER 1210Henrik Peters
13
Mühlenberger Segel-Club e.V.180,027191292244(49)47
61 POL 1915Filip Fajfer
15
KŻ Horn Kraków183,024136163736(64)51
62 SWE 4764Ida Elfving
14
KSSS13201,026(bfd)11159416039
63 POL 1868Maciej Cymerman
12
UKS Barnim Goleniów202,0151010233447(63)63
64 POL 2160Jakub Kluk
12
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko203,029791937(63)4359
65 SWE 4678Olof Holmberg
14
KSSS203,02317141211(66)6264
66 POL 1985Korneliusz Dębiak
15
CHKŻ Chojnice211,01029211616(67)6653
67 POL 2024Michał Jaroszek
12
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW218,03212347175561(67)
68 NOR 3887Balder Stoen
14
Nesodden Seilforening95,01610(ufd)5412111
69 CZE 817Lukas Kraus
12
YC Ceska Lipa106,011432310(ufd)874
70 POL 920Maksymilian Kruczyński
12
AZS Poznań116,0111827362112(49)
71 CZE 858Adam Jaros
-
MYK116,0223361830(54)52
72 NOR 3981Philip Forslund
11
Nesodden Seilforening117,0615(dnf)242451429
73 POL 2071Mateusz Gwóźdź
13
YKP Gdynia118,031161721143(47)16
74 GER 1333Luna Von Weidenbach
-
Bayerischer Yacht Club14122,01515937(bfd)7309
75 GER 1014David Buchler
12
Berliner Yacht-Club127,0(28)242727212143
76 GER 1300Constantin Bötsch
11
Bayerischer Yachtclub130,02211(32)292319197
77 POL 1452Antonina Ołowiak
12
YKP Gdynia15132,021201514(bfd)93419
78 POL 1799Iwo Reński
13
YKP Gdynia143,022363131(ufd)1715
79 GER 1232Valentina Steinlein
12
Bayerischer Yacht-Club16144,015(49)2640354168
80 POL 2138Max Berliński
12
YKP Gdynia145,016756(64)9181722
81 POL 1611Antoni Nazimek
13
JKW Poznań146,02119291628(41)2310
82 GER 13115Finja Waldheuer
12
Etuf17148,029(bfd)17122236626
83 POL 2403Pola Schmidt
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA18155,01834411533113(55)
84 POL 2033Julia Schmidt
15
OPTI CWM GDYNIA19159,017232024311529(59)
85 POL 1922Krzysztof Olejnik
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów162,07194620(55)14848
86 SWE 4633Julia Leuckfeld
12
Royal Swedish Yacht Club20162,024(41)221818222830
87 POL 2030Adam Turczynowicz
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa164,0133220451929(60)6
88 SWE 4686Alice Bergelin
14
LerSS21167,029(61)25616353620
89 SWE 4658Maxine Hjort
14
KSSS22167,019(53)24293062435
90 GER 13649Hannes Braune
-
Segelclub Märkischer Adler e.V.168,027(bfd)223536122115
91 SWE 4749Filippa Boman
12
HjBK23180,0(43)26392019301234
92 SWE 4684Agnes Hagby
14
LDSS24183,038(bfd)262219231342
93 POL 2031Fabian Kocięda
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA183,01618(44)3833402018
94 POL 16Kasia Wajdowska
14
KŻ Horn Kraków25184,046203511311625(50)
95 SWE 4634Rasmus Wannfors
14
BooSS186,0(48)472372531944
96 SWE 4624TEA ZEEBERG
13
LDSS26186,01247272324(58)1043
97 GER 1011Xaver Schwarz
12
CYC188,022(bfd)462126341524
98 POL 2057Natalia Kilar
13
YK Stal Gdynia27189,0192223402025(45)40
99 POL 1660Zuzanna Figel
15
OPTI CWM GDYNIA28191,032271323324222(46)
100 POL 1614Iga Wielczyk
13
SSW MOS Iława29191,04024222127(46)3225
101 SWE 4784Wilhelm Dahlberg
12
Boo SS192,066493228(56)4823
102 POL 1750Filip Nosol
11
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław193,0362019382626(39)28
103 CZE 827Vojtěch Tlapák
13
YC SK Štětí194,01729(51)4517472712
104 POL 1018Antoni Lipiński
12
CHKŻ Chojnice197,01217(61)3452274411
105 POL 1778Michał Maziara
13
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA198,025162444(46)393713
106 POL 2101Mikołaj Bazyli
13
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW200,011(bfd)184042136214
107 SWE 4539Emil Gustavsson
13
Lbsk201,03917311314(60)4047
108 POL 2006Amelia Potejko
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO30201,030(45)223028433117
109 POL 1390Kacper Młodzianowski
13
AZS Poznań204,0182719(dsq)11283566
110 POL 1883Aleksandra Bobrowska
11
UKS Barnim Goleniów31205,020(bfd)272538321845
111 POL 2141Natalia Ziółkowska
11
YKP Gdynia32208,0562232272010(57)41
112 GER 1102Martin Erdmann
13
WSC 1925208,0352523191337(dnf)56
113 SWE 4755Cornelia Widestam
13
KKKK33211,03538(41)3315332631
114 GER 12414Marit Krüger
-
Segel-Club "AHOI" (SCA)34213,0234020221957(ufd)32
115 GER 1281Willy Bo Sörensen
13
Mühlenberger Segelclub217,04220212026(61)5038
116 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
11
SSW MOS Iława220,0137474821(50)3333
117 GER 11776Max Meindl
16
Berliner Yacht-Club222,031(bfd)132825554327
118 POL 90Marcel Montrymowicz
14
CHKŻ Chojnice222,033181536293853(65)
119 POL 1763Julian Podwalski
13
SSW MOS Iława225,0333017174424(64)60
120 SWE 4426Levi Bernhardtz
11
RÖSS227,045163126154846(dnf)
121 GER 13238Bastian Weber
12
Yacht-Club am Tegernsee228,08352438(bfd)444237
122 POL 1754Jan Borowiak
13
KS Dobra Marina229,037262137ufd20(ufd)21
123 POL 4112Jan Zamojski
12
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław232,030142930324552(64)
124 POL 2142Hanna Wiszniowska
13
JKW Poznań35237,031303518334941(61)
125 FIN 1073Olav Hamel
12
BS251,01726332927(63)6158
126 GER 12877Hannes Schuetze
13
Berliner Yacht Club251,03832194430(66)4939
127 POL 1971Aleksandra Bobula
14
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg36255,0332715433253(55)52
128 POL 1975Maja Kwiek
11
KS Spójnia Warszawa37260,0(ufd)8462312595854
129 GER 1187Till Fiedler
13
Segelclub Schwielochsee e.V.263,05735371529(64)5436
130 POL 664Oskar Sawicki
12
UKS Barnim Goleniów263,030(bfd)193235523857
131 SWE 4610Hanna Gaskell-Brown
14
R?? Jolleklubb38264,04916144423(65)5662
132 SWE 4632Leo Fagerberg
12
KKKK270,023(bfd)254115625153
133 POL 1645Michał Biedalak
13
JKW Poznań271,0312518425351(59)51
134 POL 2164Kamil Stemplewski
13
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO280,04219392628(67)6363
135 GER 1173Clara Held
-
PYC39142,02433(43)29413102
136 GER 1317Lea Adolph
12
DTYC40142,01441(49)4823538
137 GER 1169Emma Mahnke
13
RSVM41151,0382132(42)401019
138 POL 333Michał "KORNIK" Skawiński
11
KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA153,0(47)393932244213
139 POL 1932Konrad Wlazłowski
13
YKP Gdynia156,0132834(dsq)bfd266
140 NOR 3881Vetle Stoen
12
nesodden Seilforening160,04314(60)43411153
141 POL 212Karolina Gajdzińska
13
AZS Poznań42178,0(ufd)3130dnf981419
142 POL 2206SZYMON ROZUM
13
MKS Dwójka Warszawa182,050413334(51)7512
143 SWE 4788Sebastian Delgado
12
MSS195,03445362134(55)718
144 CZE 812Ondřej Šindelka
12
MYK202,025(54)452753181717
145 POL 1878Mateusz Narloch
13
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia205,0(42)30382831193128
146 GER 1250Roepke Eleonora
-
SGS Scwielochsee e.V.43214,0394648(50)35131815
147 ITA 8937Manuel Henk Vos
10
Fraglia Vela Malcesine215,0(45)31314418173836
148 POL 2166DOMINIKA GRALA
12
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko44216,025492636(50)94130
149 POL 1757Rafał Górski
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk218,02739(42)3234113639
150 GER 1005Samuel Tolckmitt
12
Potsdamer Yacht Club219,013(bfd)375340303511
151 POL 1904Igor Wójcik
12
YKP Gdynia220,0(ufd)27444825142042
152 GER 1059Moritz Peschke
13
Potsdamer Yacht Club222,050(bfd)422018221357
153 POL 1923Jakub Dąbek
14
SSW MOS Iława224,0363436(58)31212937
154 GER 13083Henrik Kulik
12
Eisenbahner Segelverein Kirchmöser227,07bfd424736622(ufd)
155 CZE 809Kristýna Eva Flosmanová
-
TJ Jiskra Třeboň45228,0323843(53)29393710
156 GER 1090Mathilda Schäfer
6
Münchner Yacht Club46228,02846(51)2248234714
157 ITA 8801Mia Benamati
12
Fraglia Vela Malcesine47228,0(46)37424242152129
158 POL 2119Aleksander Bury
13
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA228,04033334326(44)3023
159 POL 966Lena Cituk
11
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO48232,038343026533516(63)
160 GER 12211Annabelle Maxima Knoop
-
Potsdamer Yacht Club49232,045(bfd)493723292524
161 POL 1140Aleksandra Borucka
12
AZS Poznań50232,03738283544(54)2426
162 POL 1728Jan Kamieński
12
JKW Poznań235,02362(ufd)552516450
163 POL 1788ANTONI KILISZEK
12
MKS Dwójka Warszawa237,0(56)5139433624935
164 POL 2043Lilia Sochaj
11
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk51238,0524844403812(53)4
165 SWE 4793Hugo Hovlind
12
LJS241,0213043525038(55)7
166 SWE 4659SELMA H?RD
11
KKKK52245,09bfd2839492033(ufd)
167 CZE 550Michal Halouzka
13
MYK245,03528(56)2656332740
168 POL 188Filip Oleszczyk
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów247,019453828(ufd)344538
169 POL 1867Jan Klinicki
11
SSW MOS Iława248,03443334139508(64)
170 CZE 829Matěj Kučera
6
TJ Lanškroun - Yacht Club251,044354730(52)492620
171 POL 1561Zuzanna Ołowiak
13
YKP Gdynia53251,0475225282731(ufd)41
172 SWE 4500Malcolm Dahlberg
10
Boo SS252,0222265(dnf)dnf47281
173 GER 13200Leonie Böcker
11
PYC54255,048(bfd)503041273425
174 POL 2034Natasha Anolik
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA55258,0264445(49)48411143
175 POL 2605Magdalena Skórnóg
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN Giżycko56258,057142936453740(59)
176 POL 2154Hanna Burdziej
14
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW57262,0443332395426(57)34
177 SWE 4751Hanna Martinsson
14
Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb58263,0(56)50551844282345
178 POL 1050Szymon Rossa
12
ŻMKS Poznań264,024294142295148(56)
179 SWE 4636Jakob Back
14
LBSK265,0213640313643(59)58
180 POL 1278Adam Cwojdziński
12
ŻMKS Poznań266,03944(ufd)343758495
181 LTU 469Deimantas Valeika
-
Bangputys267,0411834463346(50)49
182 POL 1888Joanna Dyja
13
WTW Warszawa59267,055(63)484524423221
183 POL 2148Jakub Modzelewski
14
ŻMKS Poznań273,0(59)52373350254333
184 POL 1070Maksymilian Kabat
12
CHKŻ Chojnice278,0(61)40445122455422
185 POL 1229Zofia Pospieszna
11
AZS Poznań60278,02942405041(53)4432
186 POL 39Andrzej Nycz
12
Pkm Lok Poznań284,04750413949(57)1246
187 POL 1439Szymon Wójcik
13
WKŻ Wolsztyn284,0(53)37373548403948
188 GER 13041Hermina Schmidtchen
12
Segelclub Schwielochsee e.V.61285,0374030464048(ufd)44
189 POL 1925Alicja Wróblewska
11
YKP Gdynia62286,0503647333532(61)53
190 POL 2108Julia Wróblewska
12
YKP Gdynia63292,0(60)21404739565831
191 POL 1448HANNA KORSAK
12
MKS Dwójka Warszawa64293,05153383939(60)1954
192 POL 2040Zofia Kucharska
12
YKP Gdynia65303,056642622bfd52(ufd)16
193 SWE 4682Lea Maurer
13
KSSS66307,051292441ufd(ufd)ufd27
194 POL 1644Nina Janowicz
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk67313,04837502455(63)5247
195 POL 2112Jerzy Sukow
14
YKP Gdynia315,0(ufd)432825bfd594251
196 IRL 1537Ciara O?Regan
14
Royal Saint George Yacht Club68323,055bfd163344(ufd)5652
197 POL 2042Tymon Sochaj
11
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk323,0(62)28484653365161
198 POL 1851PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA
13
MKS Dwójka Warszawa69332,05224455654(61)4655
199 POL 51Hubert Adamów
13
KS Dobra Marina349,054(bfd)303447626062
200 GER 11721Mathilde Blaurock
13
Potsdamer Yachtclub70354,05131553158(ufd)ufd60
201 IRL 1600Lauren O?callaghan
14
Royal Saint George Yacht Club71364,059bfd204537(dns)dnsdns
202 POL 1593Rafał Balicki
11
CHKŻ Chojnice197,0(60)44525032568
203 GER 1278Matti Rodrian
12
Fürstenberger Yachtclub FbgY198,020565552(dnf)1212
204 POL 5Anna Chomont
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów72205,049(55)474749931
205 SWE 4735Malcolm Graner
13
Boo SS217,061(bfd)38dnf43323
206 GER 12228Skipp Frahm
11
BYC218,05032(64)515181214
207 POL 1887Mikołaj Strupiński
10
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO223,0525935(62)4261415
208 POL 1861Sebastian Kaczanowski
14
OPTI ODRA Wrocław224,04648(57)3847161712
209 CZE 38Jindrich Kalab
13
VS Duchcov236,041(bfd)56504823135
210 POL 1438Zuzanna Borucka
11
JKW Poznań73238,036(56)53494728187
211 POL 1829Stanisław Wojda
12
JKW Poznań243,053424353(59)17728
212 POL 396Paweł Romanowicz
13
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław243,046(62)602745131636
213 CZE 615Matyas Raza
10
VS Duchcov248,04936(dnf)515131264
214 POL 1745Marek Szczepankowski
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów251,044495441(bfd)182124
215 POL 1364Jan Fuk
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO254,034(60)594938203816
216 POL 2026PATRYCJA CHINIEWICZ
11
M.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO74256,0615950(dnf)474530
217 POL 1758January Szczukowski
10
CHKŻ Chojnice258,059466163(bfd)1919
218 CZE 784Zuzana Tlapáková
11
YC SK Štětí75260,0(ufd)58645138261013
219 SWE 4461Annie Hinton
11
Röss76270,05151575440215(dnf)
220 POL 1151Alicja Przybyłek
13
AZS Poznań77274,043ufd535642(bfd)49
221 POL 1884Adrian Majdosz
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów276,03432(59)5557213047
222 POL 2152Wiktoria Hałabaty
13
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW78277,0525740574614(ufd)11
223 POL 1871Wojciech Stefaniak
12
ŻMKS Poznań282,049475858(bfd)331126
224 POL 910Wojciech Jankowski
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk286,04033(57)4955403435
225 LTU 450Rokas Golubovas
-
Bangputys290,05854(59)585730276
226 POL 2036Filip Lenart
13
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW293,04139505555(bfd)3122
227 POL 1957Wanda Szylińska
13
Klub Sportowy Centrum Żeglarskie 79294,0(ufd)51555454272033
228 POL 1862Zuzanna Zielińska
12
YKP Gdynia80294,0534248464335(ufd)27
229 POL 13Michał Szklarz
13
KS Dobra Marina295,05754653146(bfd)834
230 POL 2200Kaja Śledzińska
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa81299,0473451576139(ufd)10
231 POL 922Jakub Podgórny
10
Klub Sportowy Centrum Żeglarskie 301,037(bfd)dnf5959242332
232 POL 926Zofia Prądzyńska
10
CHKŻ Chojnice82301,06252533543(bfd)2531
233 CZE 788Michal Rais
12
YC SK Štětí303,0485045(59)43343350
234 POL 110Jan Pacheco
12
KŻ Horn Kraków306,0(64)6356574673641
235 POL 1106FRANCISZEK MASSALSKI
10
MKS Dwójka Warszawa310,054534947ufd(bfd)2218
236 LTU 473Matas Kniubas
-
Bangputys313,0ufd5554614510(ufd)21
237 POL 1472Igor Kawałko
11
OPTI CWM GDYNIA317,0405654(63)60293246
238 CZE 8Barbora Valenová
11
JK Olomouc83319,04255636150(bfd)1929
239 POL 825JAN WIŚNIEWSKI
11
MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA325,0(66)64526162422420
240 POL 11943Wiktor Łasak
12
Opti CWM Gdynia326,0(dsq)486260bfd222938
241 CZE 834Linda Dokoupilova
12
Jachtklub Brno84329,055(61)585954154048
242 POL 1917Filip Marjański
11
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk332,06258dnf535811(ufd)23
243 GER 12954Mia Möllemann
12
Berliner Yacht Club85332,043bfd54545225(ufd)37
244 POL 1988MICHALINA PAWELCZYK
12
MKS Dwójka Warszawa86333,06058355545(bfd)2852
245 CZE 813Vojtěch Klíma
-
ČYK340,0(58)57575751363943
246 POL 1230Alicja Koczorowska
11
AZS Poznań87345,03561515649(bfd)ufd25
247 POL 1853Kinga Furmanek
11
SSW MOS Iława88345,059(dnf)365656444549
248 POL 2125Michał Koczorowski
13
AZS Poznań347,05859466039(bfd)ufd17
249 POL 2212Mateusz Graczyk
10
CSW "OPTY" USTKA353,044(bfd)605864483742
250 POL 935HANNA KOZŁOWSKA
11
M.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO89366,0633552(64)63494460
251 CZE 703Matyáš Dymák
13
YC Vysoké Mýto369,05565(dnf)65dnf373545
252 POL 978Grzegorz Janicki
13
JKW Poznań372,06538(dnf)63dnf514840
253 POL 1555Blanka Bobula
11
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg90378,045dnf60625719(dnc)dnc
254 POL 2551Jerzy Gałęza
11
JKW Poznań381,063(dnf)586263414351
255 LTU 323Saule Pajarskaite
13
Bangputys91386,064(bfd)586056534154
256 POL 1974Hanna Michałeczko
13
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg92389,060bfd52525238(dnc)dnc
257 CZE 828Patrick Štafa
8
Moravský Yacht Klub389,05460(dnf)dnfdnf465144
258 POL 1137MARIANNA GĘBICKA
12
MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA93390,0(65)62626058474655
259 CZE 819Beáta Dokoupilova
10
Jachtklub Brno94395,05763(dnf)dnfdnf434256
260 POL 1973Zofia Michałeczko
11
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg95399,0545763646132(dnc)dnc
261 POL 5119Kajetan Kaska
13
Klub Sportowy Centrum Żeglarskie 403,061655965bfd(dnf)4739
262 LTU 865Mingail? Plučait?
9
Bangputys96403,053(bfd)dnf6160525258
263 POL 1622Stanisław Cholewicki
11
JKW Poznań414,0676066596445(ufd)53
264 POL 1666Katarzyna Płaza
11
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg97420,058bfd53626250(dnc)dnc
265 LTU 383Rokas Rimša
10
Bangputys426,063(dnf)dnfdnfdnf555057
266 POL 175Aleksander Nowakowski
10
KS Dobra Marina427,064(dnf)dnfdnfdnf544959
267 CZE 704Liliana Dymáková
8
YC Vysoké Mýto98451,066dnfdnfdnfdnf56(dnf)61
268 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
11
SSW MOS Iława99471,0dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf(dnf)dnfdnf