Lista startowa OPTIMIST DZ 39
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć Data ur. Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub
1 POL 44Ewa Główka
K
13.02.2009
10
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2 POL 492Magdalena Stachewicz
K
13.08.2009
10
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
3 POL 505Hanna Lipniewicz
K
27.09.2009
10
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
4 POL 863Aleksandra Stachewicz
K
13.08.2009
10
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
5 POL 926Zofia Prądzyńska
K
20.01.2008
11
CHKŻ Chojnice
6 POL 934Zuzanna Siemińska
K
12.09.2008
11
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
7 POL 935HANNA KOZŁOWSKA
K
31.03.2007
12
M.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO
8 POL 966Lena Cituk
K
16.06.2007
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
9 POL 1150Maja Wójcik
K
10.07.2008
11
WKŻ Wolsztyn
10 POL 1270Weronika Maciejczuk
K
03.01.2006
13
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
11 POL 1376Matylda Brelińska
K
04.08.2006
13
MKŻ Żnin
12 POL 1452Antonina Ołowiak
K
08.06.2006
13
YKP Gdynia
13 POL 1561Zuzanna Ołowiak
K
29.11.2005
14
YKP Gdynia
14 POL 1614Iga Wielczyk
K
05.05.2005
14
SSW MOS Iława
15 POL 1624Wiktoria Sajdak
K
01.06.2006
13
SYC ZEFIR-DRAKAJ PORAJ
16 POL 1656Lidia Jakubowska
K
16.04.2005
14
KS ZATOKA Puck
17 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
K
01.03.2007
12
SSW MOS Iława
18 POL 1670Zuzanna Zasada
K
08.07.2006
13
KS ZATOKA Puck
19 POL 1756Emilia Brdulak
K
19.07.2011
8
KS Spójnia Warszawa
20 POL 1765Zofia Brdulak
K
05.05.2009
10
KS Spójnia Warszawa
21 POL 1791Dominika Fajdasz
K
01.01.2005
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa
22 POL 1819Magdalena Ostrowska
K
20.07.2005
14
AZS UW
23 POL 1827Ewa Lewandowska
K
29.03.2006
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
24 POL 1851PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA
K
26.11.2005
14
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
25 POL 1862ZUZANNA ZIELIŃSKA
K
18.01.2006
13
YKP GDYNIA
26 POL 1865Paulina Rutkowska
K
16.10.2005
14
YKP Gdynia
27 POL 1945Zuzanna Zielińska
K
25.04.2006
13
MKŻ Żnin
28 POL 1988Michalina Pawelczyk
K
14.01.2006
13
MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA
29 POL 2006Amelia Potejko
K
01.01.2006
13
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
30 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska
K
13.01.2007
12
SSW MOS Iława
31 POL 2026PATRYCJA CHINIEWICZ
K
29.01.2007
12
M.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO
32 POL 2074Karolina Gała
K
08.01.2005
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa
33 POL 2141Natalia Ziółkowska
K
25.02.2007
12
YKP Gdynia
34 POL 2152Wiktoria Hałabaty
K
21.07.2005
14
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
35 POL 2158Weronika Przeździecka
K
01.01.2008
11
KS Spójnia Warszawa
36 POL 2166DOMINIKA GRALA
K
09.12.2006
13
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
37 POL 2403Pola Schmidt
K
14.09.2005
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia
38 POL 2625Kornelia Dobaczewska
K
19.09.2005
14
MKŻ Żnin
39 POL 2634Angelina Zubel
K
21.10.2006
13
MKŻ Żnin