Wyniki regat - OPTIMIST DZ
powered by
Data modyfikacji: 15:20:11 02.09.2018

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.9 Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 POL 1865Paulina Rutkowska
18
YKP Gdynia10,021(6)111112
2 POL 1827Ewa Lewandowska
17
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk17,03232(5)2221
3 POL 2074Karolina Gała
18
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa34,0632(14)76433
4 POL 1791Dominika Fajdasz
18
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa44,0(10)81844658
5 POL 2403Pola Schmidt
18
OPTI CWM Gdynia66,0199(18)1455167
6 POL 1452Antonina Ołowiak
17
YKP Gdynia66,04512109(14)10124
7 POL 2006Amelia Potejko
17
MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO69,077(21)41189716
8 POL 2152Wiktoria Hałabaty
18
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW73,0511571012815(20)
9 POL 1614Iga Wielczyk
18
SSW MOS Iława75,09(16)491591469
10 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska
16
SSW MOS Iława79,014(23)192283346
11 POL 966Lena Cituk
16
MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO85,013676(20)11151017
12 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
16
SSW MOS Iława88,01214151367(16)1110
13 POL 2166DOMINIKA GRALA
17
MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GiĹźycko96,015(21)16518157911
14 POL 1561Zuzanna Ołowiak
18
YKP Gdynia105,01141817213(24)2119
15 POL 1862ZUZANNA ZIELIŃSKA
17
YKP GDYNIA117,0211514121322128(dnf)
16 POL 2141Natalia Ziółkowska
16
YKP Gdynia118,01817(ret)3261813185
17 POL 1670Zuzanna Zasada
17
KS ZATOKA Puck139,023192016(25)10201318
18 POL 1851PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA
18
MKS "DwĂłjka" Warszawa139,016(22)10201919211915
19 POL 1988Michalina Pawelczyk
17
MKS "DwĂłjka" Warszawa140,020201115(27)17182514
20 POL 926Zofia Prądzyńska
15
CHKĹť Chojnice148,0(26)1217231620221721
21 POL 2158Weronika PrzeĹşdziecka
15
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa150,01728(dnf)281221171413
22 POL 1945Zuzanna Zielińska
17
MKĹť Ĺťnin162,08132225232326(29)22
23 POL 2026PATRYCJA CHINIEWICZ
16
M.U.K.ŝ BAŁTYK MIELNO166,01918(28)192427232412
24 POL 1376Matylda Brelińska
17
MKĹť Ĺťnin167,0272626(30)1716112024
25 POL 1624Wiktoria Sajdak
17
SYC ZEFIR-DRAKAJ PORAJ171,0(29)242324325252225
26 POL 1656Lidia Jakubowska
18
KS ZATOKA Puck181,02510(ufd)112924272728
27 POL 2625Kornelia Dobaczewska
18
MKĹť Ĺťnin191,0242513262229(30)2626
28 POL 1270Weronika Maciejczuk
17
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok191,0(28)2724212826192323
29 POL 2634Angelina Zubel
17
MKĹť Ĺťnin207,022(dnf)8273030293427
30 POL 1765Zofia Brdulak
14
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa237,030312731(33)28313029
31 POL 934Zuzanna Siemińska
15
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn247,031(33)25293232333332
32 POL 44Ewa Główka
14
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa255,03229(ufd)dnf3133283230
33 POL 1819Magdalena Ostrowska
18
AZS UW264,0(dnf)dnsdnf322131362836
34 POL 935HANNA KOZŁOWSKA
16
M.U.K.ŝ BAŁTYK MIELNO277,03330(dnf)dnf3939343131
35 POL 1150Maja WĂłjcik
15
WKĹť Wolsztyn277,03432(dnf)dnf3535323633
36 POL 505Hanna Lipniewicz
14
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn294,0(dnf)dnfdnfdnf3634353534
37 POL 1756Emilia Brdulak
12
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa303,0(dnf)dnfdnfdnf3438383835
38 POL 863Aleksandra Stachewicz
14
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn307,0(dnf)dnsdnfdnf3737393737
39 POL 492Magdalena Stachewicz
14
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn308,0(dnf)dnsdnfdnf3836373938