Wyniki regat - OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.9 Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 POL 1883Aleksandra Bobrowska
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów113,081(ufd)112
2 POL 2034Natasha Anolik
15
OPTI CWM GDYNIA216,013(43)543
3 POL 2057Natalia Kilar
16
YK Stal Gdynia325,07425(71)7
4 RUS 3338Ivan Mikhalev
14
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin GIŻYCKO25,06(11)4276
5 POL 1424Jakub Wegiera
15
UKS FIR WARSZAWA26,094652(35)
6 POL 1750Filip Nosol
14
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław27,01132110(dsq)
7 POL 1376Matylda Brelińska
15
MKŻ Żnin431,031836(24)1
8 POL 2138Max Berliński
15
YKP Gdynia32,05111411(dnf)
9 POL 1867Jan Klinicki
14
SSW MOS Iława32,012(19)5465
10 POL 2031Fabian Kocięda
14
OPTI CWM GDYNIA34,0(18)376171
11 POL 1050Szymon Rossa
15
ŻMKS Poznań34,0(28)4143310
12 POL 396Paweł Romanowicz
16
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław36,042(ufd)2253
13 POL 664Oskar Sawicki
15
UKS Barnim Goleniów38,0216(22)1172
14 POL 1829Stanisław Wojda
15
JKW Poznań39,036(13)9138
15 POL 1438Zuzanna Borucka
14
JKW Poznań541,021138(26)8
16 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
14
SSW MOS Iława44,015155(24)36
17 POL 2120Michał Karnacewicz
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn47,0147(26)1691
18 POL 941Maciek Dudek
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn48,01654(21)1211
19 POL 921Marta Chomik
16
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn649,036(40)3928
20 POL 1368Klara Matysik
16
YKP Kraków751,09(42)1110516
21 POL 1485ANTONI RACHUTA
16
ŻLKS POZNAŃ53,04(ret)881914
22 POL 1278Adam Cwojdziński
15
ŻMKS Poznań53,07176(20)167
23 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska
14
SSW MOS Iława854,018(48)26514
24 POL 1229Zofia Pospieszna
14
AZS Poznań954,01312222(25)5
25 POL 1798Hanna Ługowska
16
WTW Warszawa1055,048(40)13822
26 POL 111Jakub Lipowski
14
KN Lider Kraków56,02312(27)1326
27 POL 1884Adrian Majdosz
16
UKS Barnim Goleniów60,05920233(26)
28 POL 4112Jan Zamojski
15
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław60,01514(33)14710
29 POL 1861Sebastian Kaczanowski
17
UKS Opti Odra Wrocław62,02(dnf)2612121
30 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
14
YK Stal Gdynia1164,018101728(30)
31 POL 1941Eliza Kołtak
16
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn1265,02382011(26)3
32 POL 188Filip Oleszczyk
16
UKS Barnim Goleniów67,022118(dsq)215
33 POL 1307Bartosz Peczka
14
MKŻ Żnin67,0(dns)20127622
34 POL 1226Teresa Masztalerz
15
TKŻ Toruń1367,013(36)7122015
35 POL 1439Szymon Wójcik
16
WKŻ WOLSZTYN68,06(30)1727612
36 POL 698Marek Mazur
17
UKS Opti Odra Wrocław69,01423919(32)4
37 POL 2010Jakub Gil
15
TKŻ Toruń71,0(25)201941513
38 POL 2078Stanisław Ługowski
13
WTW Warszawa72,052(33)291521
39 POL 11943Filip Rostek
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn74,024139199(27)
40 POL 1018August Sobczak
13
CHKŻ Chojnice75,0(30)22992213
41 POL 2634Angela Zubel
15
MKŻ Żnin1475,0(30)171115239
42 POL 11917Filip Marjański
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk75,015(39)13251111
43 POL 1070Maksymilian Kabat
15
CHKŻ Chojnice76,01811(25)24212
44 POL 1871Wojciech Stefaniak
15
ŻMKS Poznań77,019(32)3182215
45 POL 1084Julia Maziarz
15
KS Energetyk1578,0167281017(61)
46 POL 1451Witold Onisk
15
UKS FIR WARSZAWA79,0191039(55)47
47 POL 390Matylda Młodzianowska
13
AZS Poznań1679,01425(66)13234
48 POL 1943Wiktor Łasak
15
Opti CWM Gdynia79,082215(35)1816
49 POL 1833Szymon Małachowski
15
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok80,0(41)161110538
50 POL 1945Zuzanna Zielińska
15
MKŻ Żnin1782,029(52)45314
51 POL 991Marta Gajdzińska
11
AZS Poznań1885,0(dsq)27123322
52 POL 1450Mateusz Smolakowski
16
UKS Opti Odra Wrocław85,071224(37)339
53 POL 1940Filip Bil
12
YK Stal Gdynia86,01723614(29)26
54 POL 1891Kacper Warywoda
16
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn86,0(29)2410181024
55 POL 932Jakub Rusiniak
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn87,010251418(30)20
56 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
14
SSW MOS Iława1990,0(32)181828818
57 POL 224Damian Kawiński
18
UKŻ Środa90,0(38)139301325
58 POL 1306Igor Gruszczyński
14
UKS Yacht Club Sława90,02121(27)151023
59 POL 1728Jan Kamieński
15
JKW Poznań91,0136(63)42723
60 POL 246Wiktoria Grima
16
TS Kuźnia Rybnik2094,0242518(33)1611
61 POL 125ANNA WITCZAK
17
ŻLKS POZNAŃ2194,012(40)12292912
62 POL 2121Joanna Michalska
14
UKS Yacht Club Sława2295,016(49)10302019
63 POL 1648Jakub Zakrzewski
15
JKW Poznań102,019(37)2620829
64 POL 1270Weronika Maciejczuk
15
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok23103,0253441723(39)
65 POL 2111Krzysztof Szczodrowski
16
CHKŻ Chojnice103,022132531(37)12
66 POL 922Jakub Podgórny
13
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 105,012(bfd)1823448
67 POL 182Mateusz Kolba
15
KN Lider Kraków106,026(31)10301426
68 POL 959Maciej Placzke
15
UKS FIR WARSZAWA106,02720162518(46)
69 POL 1784Jan Pifczyk
16
TS Kuźnia Rybnik107,01029(57)371417
70 POL 1852Igor Tomczyk
16
TS Kuźnia Rybnik110,03118(53)112228
71 POL 2151Jan Rohde
13
SSW MOS Iława113,0(59)519225116
72 POL 2104Maksymilian Luto
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn113,01392926(55)36
73 POL 2625Kornelia Dobaczewska
16
MKŻ Żnin24114,041(48)3919213
74 POL 1288Piotr Muchlado
13
Opti CWM Gdynia114,046211523(ret)9
75 POL 1745Marek Szczepankowski
16
UKS Barnim Goleniów115,021(35)30203014
76 POL 1482Roch Dmuchowski
15
SSW MOS Iława121,01140(59)153817
77 POL 1965Karol Rusin
15
KW LOK Garland Gliwice126,0(54)273231729
78 POL 1224Piotr Jakubowski
15
ŻMKS Poznań126,020937(47)2436
79 POL 1969Hubert Szulczewski
13
SSW MOS Iława126,02024(54)271144
80 POL 1227Mikołaj Głąb
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn126,02731(49)123125
81 POL 1422Krzysztof Junczyk
13
UKS FIR WARSZAWA130,029382122(40)20
82 POL 415Łukasz Smolakowski
16
UKS Opti Odra Wrocław131,06153740(49)33
83 POL 670Jeremiasz Konieczny
14
ŻLKS Poznań132,0(39)277363725
84 POL 1627LAURA TOMIKOWSKA
17
ŻLKS POZNAŃ25132,0841(42)372719
85 POL 17131Jan Pachla
16
UKŻ "ŚRODA"132,035231544(46)15
86 POL 229Ignacy Pospieszny
12
AZS Poznań134,034(48)30163024
87 POL 1230Alicja Koczorowska
14
AZS Poznań26135,026(70)4141198
88 POL 2147Kacper Kulawiak
16
Klub Żeglarski Nysa135,03438239(49)31
89 POL 1800Jakub Kosowski
14
UKS FIR WARSZAWA137,04214(45)113832
90 POL 673Martyna Mariak
16
ŻLKS POZNAŃ27137,0(53)3017173934
91 POL 5Anna Chomont
16
UKS Barnim Goleniów28139,0(50)412472641
92 POL 1221Julia Padzik
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia29140,03832142135(59)
93 POL 3333Maja Komorowska
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia30143,01122254441(58)
94 POL 1778Marcel Rumiński
13
MKŻ Żnin144,0937562814(ufd)
95 POL 1823Gustaw Zalewski
14
TKŻ Toruń145,0363316(dnf)2040
96 POL 1758January Szczukowski
13
CHKŻ Chojnice145,039263627(43)17
97 POL 1880Mikołaj Bujalski
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn145,02034(45)431830
98 POL 1228Olga Kanikowska
14
AZS Poznań31145,0284423(63)2723
99 POL 927Hubert Marciniak
15
JKW Poznań146,0(48)721432847
100 POL 133Wojtek Wójcik
13
TS Kuźnia Rybnik147,0383535(50)1524
101 POL 1500Magdalena Luśnia
14
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 147,025(52)43292921
102 POL 2555Jan Sawicki
13
JKW Poznań148,010243328(59)53
103 POL 421Bartosz Żmudziński
13
MKŻ Żnin148,03115404121(42)
104 POL 1017Filip Nowosad
13
KN Lider Kraków148,0173530(40)3531
105 POL 920Lena Gaweł
13
AZS Poznań32153,0(51)288463635
106 POL 1139Hanna Gębicka
13
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa33155,03010422647(51)
107 POL 2037Paweł Łoboda
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia158,04316343332(47)
108 POL 1523Olga Wietek
13
YK Stal Gdynia34160,0(dnf)dnf1661240
109 POL 11883Zofia Wołosz
13
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin35160,040144124(56)41
110 POL 1407Kuba Matysik
16
YKP Kraków160,046(56)28343418
111 POL 1735Bartosz Dynia
12
MKŻ ŻNIN161,03226(38)353137
112 POL 1656Lidia Jakubowska
16
KS ZATOKA Puck36168,04064932(59)41
113 POL 1089Jan Kisielewicz
15
WKŻ WOLSZTYN168,032(68)35252452
114 POL 2002Tymon Przyjemczak
13
KS ZATOKA Puck170,045(61)53211239
115 POL 1752Justyna Jurkowska
15
MKŻ Żnin37170,037(45)17384038
116 POL 1470Alexandre Vidal
13
UKS FIR WARSZAWA170,042193834(47)37
117 POL 5119Kajetan Kaska
16
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 170,04331(50)363228
118 POL 943Bartosz Bilicki
14
SSW MOS Iława173,053(57)3282555
119 POL 1671Hanna Rogowska
13
TKŻ Toruń38176,040(51)44393518
120 POL 1595Jakub Targowski
15
Opti CWM Gdynia176,0(61)3335401949
121 POL 739Daniel Śmiałowski
14
ŻMKS Poznań177,03643(51)464210
122 POL 936maurycy kosmowski
12
Klub Port Mechelinki178,033(53)28353844
123 POL 1137Marianna Gębicka
15
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa39179,0(45)4338423719
124 POL 1374Piotr Wójcik
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin181,0473041(52)3627
125 POL 1086Jan Zaporowski
15
KS Energetyk181,03446(49)323930
126 POL 1625Sebastian Schmidt
14
KS ZATOKA Puck183,045547(59)4442
127 POL 25Mikołaj Majchrzycki
14
ŻLKS POZNAŃ186,031523733(ufd)33
128 POL 1241Konstantyn Podwojski
16
KW LOK Garland Gliwice187,037294434(ufd)43
129 POL 1529Alexander Nowak
12
UKS FIR WARSZAWA189,02343244653(58)
130 POL 965Laura Urbańska
12
JKW Poznań40192,0531954867(dnf)
131 POL 2551Jerzy Gałęza
14
JKW Poznań194,050342748(64)35
132 POL 1001Wit Dmuchowski
12
SSW MOS Iława196,072291239(dsq)44
133 POL 1525Józef Krasowski
12
AZS UW196,026(bfd)19576133
134 POL 2051Oliwier Rubinkowski
17
KW LOK Garland Gliwice196,02222(73)584549
135 POL 88Hanna Duda
13
Klub Port Mechelinki198,048(57)56451336
136 POL 1813Rozalia Rozum
14
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa41198,0503934(60)2847
137 POL 938Alan Kurzawa
13
ŻMKS Poznań200,03754313147(62)
138 POL 400Anna Gąsiorek
14
Pkm Lok Poznań42203,01750(dsq)581662
139 POL 1029Hubert Baranowski
17
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok204,044(bfd)20414554
140 POL 603Matylda Ferenc
14
TS Kuźnia Rybnik43205,0(73)6031473631
141 POL 1739Adrian Johs Kurzawa
15
ŻMKS Poznań207,03351364344(53)
142 POL 708Stanisław Maik
15
UKS Barnim Goleniów208,0474623(62)4448
143 POL 1678Michał Kaczmarek
14
Klub Żeglarski Nysa210,04453551642(68)
144 POL 1580Jeremi Ślusarski
15
KŻ MEWA POZNAŃ211,0512134(54)5451
145 POL 1456Igor Góralczuk
14
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok213,0(64)3952493439
146 POL 158Igor Pawlowski
12
CHKŻ Chojnice215,05144(52)524820
147 POL 985Jakub Darkowski
13
SSW MOS Iława215,046(54)48324049
148 POL 1192Alicja Siputa
16
WKŻ WOLSZTYN44217,03544(60)495732
149 POL 100Marcel Styba
13
Klub Port Mechelinki220,0(70)1763503357
150 POL 1716Bartłomiej Heksel
17
KŻ Horn Kraków224,022822(dnf)dnfdnf
151 POL 995Julia Bochenek
17
YKP Kraków45225,060(63)42175848
152 POL 2Bartosz Leżała
15
UKŻ "ŚRODA"225,02467314558(dnf)
153 POL 1370Maksymilian Kleszcz
13
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław226,02846(61)475550
154 POL 67Hieronim Hendler
13
TKŻ Toruń227,0363661(74)6232
155 POL 3014Kinga Koniarek
17
UKŻ TRAWERS OSTRÓW WLKP46227,0(66)4747385243
156 POL 1998Mateusz Chrobak
13
Klub Żeglarski Nysa230,058452248(60)57
157 POL 745Nikolas Głowacki
15
WKŻ WOLSZTYN232,056(60)48513146
158 POL 880MARCEL HAUFA
12
ŻLKS POZNAŃ235,03551584249(63)
159 POL 1200Piotr Sołtysiak
11
TKŻ Toruń236,03356136569(72)
160 POL 7Janek Psiuk
13
TS Kuźnia Rybnik236,0494246(61)4158
161 POL 381Aleksander Lenart
12
UKS Opti Odra Wrocław242,057(59)46424255
162 POL 1985Konrad Kunc
15
YK Stal Gdynia243,0(62)4554534546
163 POL 1077Jan Styś
16
KW LOK Garland Gliwice246,06666(78)394827
164 POL 2035Aniela Frąckowiak
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA47247,059403660(70)52
165 POL 397Ida Kozło
15
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław48255,0673852(72)5345
166 POL 1987Michał Trafalski
14
YK Stal Gdynia256,0(dnf)dnf21544154
167 POL 157Mikołaj Mataczyński
13
AZS Poznań256,06248(68)535043
168 POL 1284Aleksander Łukanowski
14
Łukanowski257,054496638(72)50
169 POL 1540Magdalena Laskowska
14
Pkm Lok Poznań260,0423361(74)6361
170 POL 2083Natasza Tarnawska
13
Opti CWM Gdynia49260,065(69)50503956
171 POL 1130Maksymilian Wróbel
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin260,054(77)58555142
172 POL 1961Agata Targowska
14
Opti CWM Gdynia50263,06141(68)445067
173 POL 2072Karol Rak
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin263,05256464960(66)
174 POL 1209Lena Kaczmarek
13
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 51264,0(75)7244365260
175 POL 20371JAN WINKLER
13
ŻLKS POZNAŃ264,06068(69)454645
176 POL 1491Mateusz Tokarski
13
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław266,0436243(66)6652
177 POL 2081Zofia Glaza
12
Opti CWM Gdynia52267,048475756(62)59
178 POL 1428Emilia Siekierczak
13
AZS Poznań53273,0524756(dnf)5464
179 POL 1459Mateusz Kuchowicz
12
ŻMKS Poznań277,057(dnf)326834dnf
180 POL 1257Oskar Kielnar
14
UKS Yacht Club Sława278,05864(72)655437
181 POL 374Paweł Matuszak
13
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin278,0635351(71)7140
182 POL 226Natalia Kulawiak
15
Klub Żeglarski Nysa54280,0(dnf)7754595634
183 POL 1563Krzysztof Rysz
13
KN Lider Kraków280,0(70)6259585150
184 POL 1849Jacek Lewandowski
15
ŻLKS Poznań283,0(77)7339566154
185 POL 1085Kamila Maziarz
12
KS Energetyk55284,05555595164(74)
186 POL 1493Marta Sochacka
13
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław56288,068(69)62624353
187 POL 987Adam Langner
18
UKŻ Środa288,058506559(ufd)56
188 POL 2048Igor Mirowski
15
AZS UW289,0(dnc)dnc53695029
189 POL 401Maria Nycz
12
Pkm Lok Poznań57293,052(75)58576066
190 POL 1676Piotr Grzesiek
12
ŻMKS Poznań295,0496362(64)5863
191 POL 1506Tomasz Obecny
15
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 298,04176706843(dnf)
192 POL 1405Zuzanna Rzadkowska
15
UKS Yacht Club Sława58300,064(68)67576745
193 POL 928Bartek Pluta
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin300,0(79)6357634671
194 POL 1768Adam Margasiński
13
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa301,0474265(ufd)7572
195 POL 1530Adelina Wietki
15
YKP Kraków59301,06359636452(66)
196 POL 1087Emilia Maziarz
13
KS Energetyk60302,055506667(75)64
197 POL 978Grzegorz Janicki
16
JKW Poznań302,065(66)51616560
198 POL 1418Karolina Mendyk
12
KN Lider Kraków303,075592954(ufd)ufd
199 POL 1989Filip Pańczyszyn
14
WKŻ WOLSZTYN303,0(ufd)5550686565
200 POL 152Alicja Akulicz
15
JK Orion61304,0716170(75)6834
201 POL 1Jakub Kaszewiak
16
AZS UW306,066(bfd)60566757
202 POL 1662Jan Pawłowicz
12
KN Lider Kraków307,0(78)6271526260
203 POL 124MAKSYMILIAN KOSCHEL
14
ŻLKS POZNAŃ307,060656066(74)56
204 POL 1141Tola Szukaj
14
TKŻ Toruń62308,062(74)55735563
205 POL 131Zofia Jachymska
15
TS Kuźnia Rybnik63309,07164(ufd)756138
206 POL 671KRZYSZTOF DZILNE
15
ŻLKS POZNAŃ311,0692677(79)7069
207 POL 674OSKAR OTTO
14
ŻLKS POZNAŃ312,071547363(76)51
208 POL 1921Jan Marjański
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk313,06857477665(dnf)
209 POL 1457Zofia Jaśniewicz
14
WKŻ WOLSZTYN64313,06172(73)624870
210 POL 22Julia Nosal
15
Klub Żeglarski Nysa65315,0496469(77)5776
211 POL 1902Igor Bogusz
16
KN Lider Kraków316,06861(76)557359
212 POL 53Aleksander Nowakowski
13
KS Dobra Marina317,0754955(76)6969
213 POL 1751Antoni Gabryszewski
12
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław317,07265(76)516465
214 POL 1532Wojciech Styś
12
KW LOK Garland Gliwice318,0(dnf)7862605761
215 POL 228Nina Gaweł
11
AZS Poznań66319,0(70)5867616865
216 POL 1593Rafał Balicki
14
CHKŻ Chojnice322,02737(dnf)dnfdnfdnf
217 POL 424Helena Moritz
12
UKS FIR WARSZAWA67322,039607773(78)73
218 POL 27Antonina Puchowska
13
YK Stal Gdynia68323,04432(dnf)75dnfdnf
219 POL 198Antoni Krzyżaniak
18
ŻMKS Poznań332,0(dnf)dnf64646355
220 POL 1076Nathan Vidal
12
UKS FIR WARSZAWA333,0(dnf)8164536669
221 POL 1066Franciszek Kosecki
13
CHKŻ Chojnice334,065587667(78)68
222 POL 1187Maja Filipska
11
YK Stal Gdynia69335,05558707775(dnf)
223 POL 1767Maksymilian Czarnecki
12
AZS Poznań336,07455(75)727362
224 POL 1917Filip Mendyk
14
KN Lider Kraków336,06766747059(dnf)
225 POL 174Marta Orlińska
14
TS Kuźnia Rybnik70339,063716969(76)67
226 POL 1473Amelia Kałużyńska
14
ŻMKS Poznań71342,0(76)7164706671
227 POL 166Zofia Prędki
15
Klub Żeglarski Nysa72345,06474(dnf)677268
228 POL 187Nela Kasprzyk
13
ŻMKS Poznań73351,05769(82)767970
229 POL 1773Ryszard Ruban
13
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa352,07876(80)785367
230 POL 12Klaudia Lipińska
11
JKW Poznań74352,07472726668(dnf)
231 POL 17991Adrianna Stempin
14
JK Orion75353,056(dnf)77697873
232 POL 1150Maja Wójcik
13
WKŻ WOLSZTYN76354,072706771(74)74
233 POL 2089Małgorzata Wyrebska
12
YK Stal Gdynia77355,06928(dnf)dnfdnfdnf
234 POL 49Maja Molik
13
Klub Port Mechelinki355,06771747073(dnf)
235 POL 1053Karol Kucharczyk
14
UKS Yacht Club Sława358,0(77)7375776964
236 POL 427Ada Wilińska
13
AZS Poznań78363,07367717874(dnf)
237 POL 1658Adam Onisk
13
UKS FIR WARSZAWA365,056(bfd)81807771
238 POL 1429Maksymilian Kajdy
11
UKS FIR WARSZAWA372,0697075(dnf)8177
239 POL 1158Maksymilian Stanko
12
Klub Port Mechelinki374,0dne(dnf)657463dnf
240 POL 2816Tomasz Ruban
11
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa374,0(dnf)65687976dnf
241 POL 1502Maria Wachowiak
14
UKŻ Środa79374,07367(dnf)7177dnf
242 POL 969Zuzanna Liedtke
13
SSW MOS Iława80378,0(dnf)dnf716570dnf
243 POL 121Bartosz Nurowski
12
UKS FIR WARSZAWA378,08079(83)727275
244 POL 11Magdalena Ostrowska
16
AZS UW81379,0(81)8078807170
245 POL 1527Maria Chirowska
16
JK Orion82384,07975(dnf)788072
246 POL 2075Iwo Barański
15
AZS UW388,0(dnc)dnc72dnc56dnf
247 POL 1490Lidia Łagodzińska
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin83388,076(bfd)747379dnf
248 POL 2124Agata Koropecka
12
YK Stal Gdynia84403,059(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnf
249 POL 11891Szymon Góralski
13
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin404,07679(dnf)dnf77dnf
250 POL 1319Nikodem Różański
13
SSW MOS Iława410,07478(dnf)dnfdnfdnf
251 POL 1075Ignacy Moritz
11
UKS FIR WARSZAWA412,0(dns)bfd798180dnf
252 POL 102Jan Cwojdziński
12
UKŻ Środa414,0(dnf)82dnf7981dnf
253 POL 143Weronika Śnieć
13
Pkm Lok Poznań85422,0(dnf)8084dnfdnfdnf