Nr na żaglu | Imię i Nazwisko | (wg rocznika) |
Klub | Kat.K | Punkty | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL 1751 | Jacek Kalinowski | CHKĹť Chojnice | 17,0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | (9) | ||
2 | POL 1947 | Agnieszka PawĹowska | CHKĹť Chojnice | 1 | 28,0 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | (18) | |
3 | POL 1865 | Paulina Rutkowska | YKP Gdynia | 2 | 32,0 | 1 | 2 | (47) | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | POL 1950 | Jeremi Szczukowski | CHKĹť Chojnice | 38,0 | (25) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 22 | ||
5 | POL 1982 | Jan Witkowiak | YKP Gdynia | 46,0 | 16 | 14 | 8 | (54) | 3 | 5 | ||
6 | POL 1889 | Jeremi DÄ browski | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 50,0 | (18) | 16 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 1 | ||
7 | POL 920 | Maksymilian KruczyĹski | AZS PoznaĹ | 62,0 | (37) | 6 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 16 | ||
8 | POL 2071 | Mateusz Gwóźdź | YKP Gdynia | 75,0 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 29 | 16 | (ufd) | ||
9 | POL 2162 | MATEUSZ GIGIELEWICZ | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GiĹźycko | 78,0 | 6 | (ret) | 6 | 3 | 4 | 59 | ||
10 | POL 2121 | Joanna Cymerman | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 3 | 85,0 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 10 | (55) | 17 | |
11 | POL 1674 | Szczepan Damasiewicz | YKP GDYNIA | 89,0 | 4 | 33 | 11 | (60) | 34 | 7 | ||
12 | POL 1151 | Alicja PrzybyĹek | AZS PoznaĹ | 4 | 98,0 | 40 | 8 | (bfd) | 8 | 31 | 11 | |
13 | POL 1626 | Aleksander Ponto | YKP Gdynia | 100,0 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 48 | (51) | 6 | ||
14 | POL 1576 | Antoni Sopata | AZS PoznaĹ | 103,0 | (48) | 7 | 27 | 28 | 37 | 4 | ||
15 | POL 1922 | Krzysztof Olejnik | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 103,0 | 15 | 28 | 4 | 11 | 45 | (64) | ||
16 | POL 1427 | Stefan Marciniak | AZS POZNAĹ | 110,0 | 47 | (58) | 16 | 14 | 7 | 26 | ||
17 | POL 1660 | Zuzanna Figel | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 5 | 111,0 | 22 | (42) | 12 | 21 | 20 | 36 | |
18 | POL 1444 | Oskar Ponto | YKP Gdynia | 115,0 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 38 | 39 | (ufd) | ||
19 | POL 1943 | RafaĹ Pogorzelski | CHKĹť Chojnice | 117,0 | 53 | 31 | 25 | 2 | 6 | (58) | ||
20 | POL 1764 | Dominika OĹowiak | YKP Gdynia | 6 | 117,0 | 33 | 23 | 32 | (50) | 21 | 8 | |
21 | POL 1985 | Korneliusz DÄbiak | CHKĹť Chojnice | 117,0 | 12 | 13 | (bfd) | 26 | 26 | 40 | ||
22 | POL 2033 | Julia Schmidt | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 7 | 118,0 | 14 | (60) | 48 | 12 | 13 | 31 | |
23 | POL 1018 | Antoni LipiĹski | CHKĹť Chojnice | 121,0 | 46 | 15 | 3 | (66) | 30 | 27 | ||
24 | POL 1390 | Kacper MĹodzianowski | AZS PoznaĹ | 124,0 | 10 | 22 | 35 | 18 | (66) | 39 | ||
25 | POL 2024 | MichaĹ Jaroszek | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 127,0 | 17 | 12 | (bfd) | 72 | 24 | 2 | ||
26 | POL 2552 | Maciej IliĹski | YKP Gdynia | 127,0 | 36 | 5 | 58 | 25 | (bfd) | 3 | ||
27 | POL 1561 | Zuzanna OĹowiak | YKP Gdynia | 8 | 140,0 | (66) | 24 | 17 | 22 | 54 | 23 | |
28 | POL 212 | Karolina GajdziĹska | AZS PoznaĹ | 9 | 143,0 | 41 | 27 | 18 | 27 | (71) | 30 | |
29 | POL 2126 | Gustaw MiciĹski | YKP Gdynia | 145,0 | 9 | 39 | 28 | (74) | 48 | 21 | ||
30 | POL 2101 | MikoĹaj Bazyli | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 148,0 | 20 | 10 | 49 | 24 | (58) | 45 | ||
31 | POL 1904 | Igor WĂłjcik | YKP Gdynia | 150,0 | 23 | 43 | 43 | 6 | (bfd) | 35 | ||
32 | POL 2112 | Jerzy Sukow | YKP Gdynia | 150,0 | 26 | 44 | 38 | (83) | 32 | 10 | ||
33 | POL 1611 | Antoni Nazimek | JKW PoznaĹ | 159,0 | 42 | 36 | 33 | 36 | (47) | 12 | ||
34 | POL 1978 | Patryk Furmanek | SSW MOS IĹawa | 165,0 | 29 | 30 | (dnf) | 46 | 40 | 20 | ||
35 | POL 2160 | Jakub Kluk | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GiĹźycko | 166,0 | 13 | 45 | (bfd) | 23 | 56 | 29 | ||
36 | POL 1114 | Szymon Szczech | SSW MOS IĹawa | 167,0 | 35 | (49) | 34 | 47 | 14 | 37 | ||
37 | POL 2206 | SZYMON ROZUM | MKS "DwĂłjka" Warszawa | 176,0 | (64) | 57 | 23 | 17 | 28 | 51 | ||
38 | POL 2154 | Hanna Burdziej | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 10 | 183,0 | 43 | 26 | (bfd) | 39 | 15 | 60 | |
39 | POL 1661 | Jan GierzyĹski | KS ZATOKA Puck | 185,0 | 38 | 37 | 30 | 20 | 60 | (61) | ||
40 | POL 2177 | Patryk CheĹkowski | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GiĹźycko | 186,0 | 8 | 21 | 68 | 76 | (bfd) | 13 | ||
41 | POL 1807 | Zuzanna Dominikowska | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 11 | 189,0 | 55 | (67) | 45 | 19 | 46 | 24 | |
42 | POL 2036 | Filip Lenart | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 190,0 | (79) | 64 | 37 | 33 | 23 | 33 | ||
43 | POL 1452 | Antonina OĹowiak | YKP Gdynia | 12 | 192,0 | 31 | (77) | 13 | 32 | 59 | 57 | |
44 | POL 1106 | FRANCISZEK MASSALSKI | MKS "DwĂłjka" Warszawa | 192,0 | 30 | 41 | (53) | 30 | 42 | 49 | ||
45 | POL 1799 | Iwo ReĹski | YKP Gdynia | 194,0 | 68 | 17 | (bfd) | 31 | 10 | 68 | ||
46 | POL 1923 | Jakub DÄ bek | SSW MOS IĹawa | 200,0 | 27 | 59 | 62 | (70) | 11 | 41 | ||
47 | POL 1614 | Iga Wielczyk | SSW MOS IĹawa | 13 | 201,0 | 67 | 34 | 21 | 57 | 22 | (72) | |
48 | POL 926 | Zofia PrÄ dzyĹska | CHKĹť Chojnice | 14 | 202,0 | 60 | 29 | (61) | 45 | 25 | 43 | |
49 | POL 2006 | Amelia Potejko | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO | 15 | 205,0 | (63) | 46 | 22 | 44 | 49 | 44 | |
50 | POL 1460 | Aleksandra Jakubowska | ĹťMKS PoznaĹ | 16 | 205,0 | 39 | 52 | 39 | 34 | 41 | (74) | |
51 | POL 1763 | Julian Podwalski | SSW MOS IĹawa | 207,0 | 59 | 55 | 20 | 35 | (72) | 38 | ||
52 | POL 2166 | DOMINIKA GRALA | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GiĹźycko | 17 | 214,0 | 34 | 56 | 24 | (81) | 53 | 47 | |
53 | POL 1868 | Maciej Cymerman | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 215,0 | 52 | 51 | 5 | (59) | 57 | 50 | ||
54 | POL 1788 | ANTONI KILISZEK | MKS "DwĂłjka" Warszawa | 218,0 | 50 | 38 | 26 | 49 | (68) | 55 | ||
55 | POL 1851 | PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA | MKS "DwĂłjka" Warszawa | 18 | 227,0 | 32 | (72) | 59 | 15 | 65 | 56 | |
56 | POL 1645 | MichaĹ Biedalak | JKW PoznaĹ | 230,0 | 24 | 65 | (bfd) | 65 | 62 | 14 | ||
57 | POL 2168 | Joanna Fabisiak | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GiĹźycko | 19 | 233,0 | 51 | 76 | 44 | 16 | (bfd) | 46 | |
58 | POL 1140 | Aleksandra Borucka | AZS PoznaĹ | 20 | 235,0 | 44 | 75 | (bfd) | 43 | 8 | 65 | |
59 | POL 1283 | Jan PtasiĹski | ĹťMKS PoznaĹ | 236,0 | 45 | (69) | 46 | 62 | 64 | 19 | ||
60 | POL 1754 | Jan Borowiak | KS Dobra Marina | 236,0 | 57 | 32 | 67 | 55 | (bfd) | 25 | ||
61 | POL 1960 | MiĹosz Samek | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | 236,0 | (69) | 61 | 52 | 37 | 52 | 34 | ||
62 | POL 1522 | Tymoteusz Wysocki | YKP Gdynia | 237,0 | 19 | (70) | 65 | 68 | 33 | 52 | ||
63 | POL 2080 | Karolina JaĹoszyĹska | Klub Ĺťeglarski Nysa | 21 | 237,0 | 61 | (62) | 60 | 41 | 43 | 32 | |
64 | POL 203 | MaĹgorzata Figel | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 22 | 239,0 | 58 | 50 | 51 | 61 | 19 | (77) | |
65 | RUS 2005 | Artem Krupachev | Kaliningrad | 243,0 | 54 | (71) | 36 | 53 | 38 | 62 | ||
66 | POL 2142 | Hanna Wiszniowska | JKW PoznaĹ | 23 | 244,0 | (bfd) | 40 | bfd | 40 | 27 | 53 | |
67 | POL 2605 | Magdalena SkĂłrnĂłg | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GiĹźycko | 24 | 249,0 | 28 | 54 | 57 | 56 | (63) | 54 | |
68 | POL 51 | Hubert AdamĂłw | KS Dobra Marina | 253,0 | 49 | 25 | 54 | 52 | (73) | 73 | ||
69 | POL 1924 | Jakub KamiĹski | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GiĹźycko | 257,0 | 56 | 35 | 66 | 58 | (67) | 42 | ||
70 | POL 1957 | Wanda SzyliĹska | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | 25 | 261,0 | (76) | 47 | 64 | 51 | 36 | 63 | |
71 | POL 1903 | Tomasz Bendlewski | YKP Gdynia | 286,0 | (bfd) | 11 | bfd | 79 | bfd | 28 | ||
72 | POL 39 | Andrzej Nycz | Pkm Lok PoznaĹ | 287,0 | 65 | 73 | 56 | 64 | 29 | (80) | ||
73 | POL 2403 | Pola Schmidt | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 26 | 292,0 | 62 | 48 | 42 | 73 | (bfd) | 67 | |
74 | POL 180 | Wiktoria HaĹabaty | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 27 | 293,0 | (72) | 66 | 55 | 71 | 35 | 66 | |
75 | POL 2148 | Jakub Modzelewski | ĹťMKS PoznaĹ | 297,0 | 73 | (78) | 41 | 69 | 44 | 70 | ||
76 | POL 2164 | Kamil Stemplewski | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO | 299,0 | 78 | 68 | (bfd) | 63 | 12 | 78 | ||
77 | POL 2125 | MichaĹ Koczorowski | AZS PoznaĹ | 299,0 | 70 | 53 | 31 | (75) | 70 | 75 | ||
78 | POL 1474 | Agnieszka Jankowiak | ĹťMKS PoznaĹ | 28 | 299,0 | 71 | (79) | 40 | 67 | 50 | 71 | |
79 | POL 806 | Jakub Marciniak | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 320,0 | (bfd) | 63 | 63 | 77 | 69 | 48 | ||
80 | POL 1049 | Teresa Zawal | ĹťMKS PoznaĹ | 29 | 345,0 | 77 | (80) | 50 | 78 | 61 | 79 | |
81 | POL 1622 | StanisĹaw Cholewicki | JKW PoznaĹ | 359,0 | 75 | 74 | (bfd) | 42 | bfd | dnf | ||
82 | POL 1870 | Teodor Kasprzyk | ĹťMKS PoznaĹ | 374,0 | 74 | (81) | 69 | 80 | 75 | 76 | ||
83 | POL 1539 | Pawel Sikora | Pkm Lok PoznaĹ | 375,0 | 80 | (82) | 70 | 82 | 74 | 69 |