Wyniki regat - OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.9 Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4
1 POL 1932Konrad Wlazłowski
17
YKP Gdynia4,0(7)121
2 POL 1451Witold Onisk
16
UKS FIR WARSZAWA6,0(19)213
3 POL 1802Piotr Trella
14
MKĹť Arka Gdynia6,012(4)3
4 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
15
SSW MOS Iława8,021(8)5
5 POL 2138Max Berliński
16
YKP Gdynia10,07(8)21
6 POL 2034Natasha Anolik
16
OPTI CWM GDYNIA110,035(13)2
7 POL 2036Lidia Łukasik
15
UKS ĹťEGLUJ LUBLIN210,024(10)4
8 POL 2031Fabian Kocięda
15
OPTI CWM GDYNIA11,015(26)5
9 POL 163Jan Kamieński
16
JKW Poznań11,0524(6)
10 POL 2057Natalia Kilar
17
YK Stal Gdynia311,0542(9)
11 POL 1424Jakub Wegiera
16
UKS FIR WARSZAWA12,0381(17)
12 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska
15
SSW MOS Iława415,051(ufd)9
13 POL 1829Stanisław Wojda
16
JKW Poznań15,09(15)33
14 POL 111Jakub Lipowski
15
KN Lider KrakĂłw15,0(14)636
15 POL 4112Jan Zamojski
16
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław16,019(11)6
16 POL 2102Krzysztof Maksymowicz
14
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa16,0(23)358
17 POL 333Michał Skawiński
15
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa16,0637(22)
18 POL 966Lena Cituk
15
MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO516,0(12)655
19 POL 1867Jan Klinicki
15
SSW MOS Iława17,0(9)737
20 POL 1892Jan Karnowski
16
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa17,0845(10)
21 POL 1780Szymon Kolka
14
YKP Gdynia17,0(21)764
22 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
15
YK Stal Gdynia618,0(18)1611
23 POL 1364Jan Fuk
16
MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO23,0103(17)10
24 POL 959Maciej Placzke
16
UKS FIR WARSZAWA23,04(18)109
25 POL 921Marta Chomik
17
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn727,0(21)12411
26 POL 941Maciek Dudek
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn27,0(27)51210
27 POL 2555Jan Sawicki
14
JKW Poznań27,013(26)68
28 POL 1201Krzysztof Ciborowski
15
WTW Warszawa27,08118(16)
29 POL 1940Filip Bil
13
YK Stal Gdynia30,0(23)11172
30 POL 1230Alicja Koczorowska
15
AZS Poznań830,0(20)9138
31 POL 1175Alicja Dampc
14
CHKĹť Chojnice932,0(26)2462
32 POL 1229Zofia Pospieszna
15
AZS Poznań1032,0(34)12911
33 RUS 3399Ivan Mikhalev
15
MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GIĹťYCKO34,011(16)815
34 POL 1852Igor Tomczyk
17
TS KuĹşnia Rybnik35,0(40)9197
35 POL 1138Michał Kuchtyn
15
UKS Bryg Wrocław36,0314(25)19
36 POL 4Piotr Kosowski
14
YKP Gdynia36,0615(dsq)15
37 POL 1439Szymon WĂłjcik
17
WKĹť Wolsztyn37,0(41)101314
38 POL 1523Olga Wietek
14
YK Stal Gdynia1137,012(13)1213
39 POL 26Gabriela Fajdasz
15
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa1239,022611(33)
40 POL 1775Wiktor Mois
17
UKS NAVIGO Sopot39,042312(46)
41 POL 1887Mikołaj Strupiński
14
MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO39,042015(47)
42 POL 1550Antoni Szyca
17
LKS Charzykowy42,0615(ufd)21
43 POL 989Anna Gąsiorek
15
Pkm Lok Poznań1342,0(63)18717
44 POL 1396Mateusz Gąsiorowski
15
YK Stal Gdynia42,0151215(16)
45 POL 888Weronika PrzeĹşdziecka
14
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa1444,01714(22)13
46 POL 1853Kinga Furmanek
15
SSW MOS Iława1545,01710(22)18
47 POL 1665Mateusz Kluczka
16
YKP Gdynia45,015(19)1713
48 POL 2135Tymon Kosobucki
15
YKP Gdynia46,08(26)2117
49 POL 2010Jakub Gil
16
TKŻ Toruń47,018209(31)
50 POL 9Aleksandra Zastawna
16
YKP Gdynia1647,01421(23)12
51 POL 1284Kacper Wojczulanis
14
MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GIĹťYCKO48,0(32)61428
52 POL 1644Nina Janowicz
16
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk1748,0(30)23187
53 POL 1167Maja Szwejk
15
MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO1849,0(36)81130
54 POL 2124Agata Koropecka
13
YK Stal Gdynia1949,0191416(23)
55 POL 1470Alexandre Vidal
14
UKS FIR WARSZAWA50,07(27)2716
56 POL 2120Michał Karnacewicz
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn50,0211316(dsq)
57 POL 2040Zofia Kucharska
16
YKP Gdynia2052,01117(ufd)24
58 POL 1862Zuzanna Zielińska
16
YKP Gdynia2152,02219(37)11
59 POL 1941Eliza Kołtak
17
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn2254,0161325(42)
60 POL 1943Wiktor Łasak
16
Opti CWM Gdynia56,02710(ufd)19
61 POL 1288Piotr Muchlado
14
Opti CWM Gdynia57,0102720(40)
62 POL 1570Michał Ciechanowicz
14
MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO58,0(43)281614
63 POL 2141Natalia Ziółkowska
15
YKP Gdynia2358,024(36)1420
64 POL 2118Maciej Maćkowiak
15
YKP Gdynia58,0(45)211423
65 POL 1648Jakub Zakrzewski
16
JKW Poznań60,011(38)2029
66 POL 1329Gita van der Voort
15
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw2461,09(28)2428
67 POL 2114Tymon Wiatrowski
16
CHKĹť Chojnice62,03111(ufd)20
68 POL 1594Szymon Janiak
17
OPTI CWM GDYNIA63,0(44)162126
69 POL 1753Michał Jankowski
17
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk64,0(36)22933
70 POL 1671Hanna Rogowska
14
TKŻ Toruń2564,0(55)211825
71 POL 1548Andrzej Thomas
16
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT65,010(37)2629
72 POL 1596Zuzia Tomaszewska
16
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT2666,033(41)726
73 POL 2200Kaja Śledzińska
15
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa2766,016(44)1040
74 POL 2042Tymon Sochaj
15
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk66,0(24)222420
75 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
15
SSW MOS Iława2869,015(49)3123
76 POL 2108Julia WrĂłblewska
16
YKP Gdynia2969,0(43)172725
77 POL 1970Aleksander Kosowski
16
YKP Gdynia70,03124(40)15
78 POL 2043Lila Sochaj
15
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk3071,0(41)312812
79 POL 1595Jakub Targowski
16
Opti CWM Gdynia71,017(46)3222
80 POL 246Wiktoria Grima
17
TS KuĹşnia Rybnik3173,0(37)322021
81 POL 2134Jakub Matwiejczyk
15
YKP Gdynia74,0321923(50)
82 POL 2096Liwia Liszkiewicz
15
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski3277,0252428(47)
83 POL 1925Alicja WrĂłblewska
15
YKP Gdynia3378,0(39)343014
84 POL 779Paweł Koliński
17
LKS Charzykowy78,02222(ufd)34
85 POL 1403Kacper Kibiersza
14
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT78,028(40)2624
86 POL 1979Hubert Nowicki
15
Gdański Klub Żeglarski82,035(37)1532
87 POL 1891Kacper Warywoda
17
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn82,0(36)253621
88 POL 2113Wiktor Pawłowski
15
CHKĹť Chojnice83,0343019(37)
89 POL 927Hubert Marciniak
16
JKW Poznań84,022(46)2735
90 POL 1438Zuzanna Borucka
15
JKW Poznań3484,025(33)2930
91 POL 1363Hanna Borkowska
14
MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO3585,04423(45)18
92 POL 2918Piotr Rodzewicz
16
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT85,0(49)253327
93 POL 2139Paweł Piankowski
16
YKP Gdynia86,031(40)1936
94 POL 932Jakub Rusiniak
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn86,0(41)412124
95 POL 2022Iwo Dudek
13
YKP Gdynia86,03025(40)31
96 POL 133Wojtek WĂłjcik
14
TS KuĹşnia Rybnik87,0133143(44)
97 POL 2222Karol Stachowski
13
Gdański Klub Żeglarski87,02629(41)32
98 POL 723Jakub Szczepański
16
LKS Charzykowy88,0(57)183139
99 POL 1228Olga Kanikowska
15
AZS Poznań3689,0(45)323918
100 POL 12Aleksander Paczos
14
MKĹť Arka Gdynia90,0382923(43)
101 POL 1985Konrad Kunc
16
YK Stal Gdynia91,02027(ufd)44
102 POL 2070Jacek Dyguś
15
MKĹť Arka Gdynia92,0391736(48)
103 POL 1812Matteo Rastelli
17
YKP Gdynia92,0(44)362927
104 POL 825JAN WIŚNIEWSKI
15
MKS "DwĂłjka" Warszawa93,0(55)394212
105 POL 1880Mikołaj Bujalski
16
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn93,0(43)382233
106 POL 1254Franciszek Thomas
16
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT95,0293333(50)
107 POL 1185Aleksander Daniszewski
16
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT96,0(12)7dne4
108 POL 1897Michał Trafalski
15
YK Stal Gdynia96,02735(46)34
109 POL 920Lena Gaweł
14
AZS Poznań3797,03230(46)35
110 POL 1071Adam Cieminski
18
CHKĹť Chojnice98,040(43)3919
111 POL 1721Franciszek Siwek
15
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa99,02434(50)41
112 POL 1472Igor Kawałko
15
OPTI CWM GDYNIA100,0463618(52)
113 POL 1226Teresa Masztalerz
16
TKŻ Toruń38100,0373924(43)
114 POL 1912Jakub Kuraś
15
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw100,02933(51)38
115 POL 1800Jakub Kosowski
15
UKS FIR WARSZAWA101,0282845(51)
116 POL 390Matylda Młodzianowska
14
AZS Poznań39103,0(60)303241
117 POL 910Wojciech Jankowski
16
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk103,0303538(41)
118 POL 27Antonina Puchowska
14
YK Stal Gdynia40105,01338(54)54
119 POL 1585Mateusz Grabowski
14
LKS Charzykowy105,0254238(45)
120 POL 1672Kacper Barszczyk
15
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT105,0462930(47)
121 POL 157Mikołaj Mataczyński
14
AZS Poznań106,029(66)4334
122 POL 1530Adelina Wietki
16
YKP KrakĂłw41107,0(59)483722
123 POL 1587Oskar SkĂłra
15
YKP KrakĂłw108,048(51)3228
124 POL 2037Paweł Łoboda
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia108,0353934(43)
125 POL 1235Franek Ostrowski
18
K.S. Omega KrakĂłw109,0(73)483427
126 POL 131Zofia Jachymska
16
TS KuĹşnia Rybnik42109,0393535(46)
127 POL 101Jan Pacheco
16
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw111,03349(58)29
128 POL 3333Maja Komorowska
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia43115,038(47)4136
129 POL 1756Konrad Ciernia
16
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw116,050(54)4026
130 POL 1227Mikołaj Głąb
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn116,03543(52)38
131 POL 1244Aleksander Główka
15
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa118,01940(dsq)59
132 POL 3002Marysia Retecka
17
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT44118,042(48)3145
133 POL 1118Alicja Ĺťuber
16
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn45119,0403445(54)
134 POL 2035Aniela Frąckowiak
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia46121,026(60)5738
135 POL 18Borys Podumis
15
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT121,0425128(74)
136 POL 991Marta Gajdzińska
12
AZS Poznań47121,0(46)324346
137 POL 1541Jakub Porębski
13
Opti CWM Gdynia122,0185054(dsq)
138 POL 1Natasza Micewicz
13
YKP Gdynia48122,0(ufd)312566
139 POL 1657Zofia Szcześniak
16
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz49122,0(61)603032
140 POL 1023Jakub Oblonk
16
TS KuĹşnia Rybnik122,0(66)453839
141 POL 1221Julia Padzik
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia50123,058(64)3530
142 POL 1586Maksymilian Malec
14
Opti CWM Gdynia124,04242(52)40
143 POL 2067Piotr KuĹşniarski
15
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw126,020(dsq)5353
144 POL 2008Maciej Kasprzak
14
SSW MOs Iława126,04744(50)35
145 POL 2104Maksymilian Luto
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn127,052(59)3936
146 POL 1760Max Niziałkowski
16
UKS Bryg Wrocław128,054(dsq)4925
147 POL 836Antonina SkĂłra
13
YKP KrakĂłw51128,0(48)473348
148 POL 2055Maksymilian Betlejewski
15
MKĹť Arka Gdynia128,0(62)424244
149 POL 943Bartosz Bilicki
15
SSW MOS Iława129,048(49)4437
150 POL 2Kacper Wąsikowski
15
Gdański Klub Żeglarski130,05445(ufd)31
151 POL 1361Weronika Grala
12
MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GIĹťYCKO52131,01461(ufd)56
152 POL 51Zofia Glaza
14
OPTI CWM GDYNIA131,0235355(63)
153 POL 143Magdalena Laskowska
15
Pkm Lok Poznań131,0(69)433553
154 POL 1529Alexander Nowak
13
UKS FIR WARSZAWA136,01659(68)61
155 POL 1334Kacper Hodun
17
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa136,038(53)4850
156 POL 1482Roch Dmuchowski
16
SSW MOS Iława138,05841(ufd)39
157 POL 1446Gustaw Trybek
14
YKP Gdynia140,0524444(dnc)
158 POL 976Jakub Szafarczyk
17
TS KuĹşnia Rybnik140,04546(49)49
159 POL 2551Jerzy Gałęza
15
JKW Poznań140,047(52)4845
160 POL 2089Małgorzata Wyrębska
13
YK Stal Gdynia53142,0335653(57)
161 POL 1876Maja Reszka
15
MKĹť Arka Gdynia54142,05337(55)52
162 POL 11138Przemysław Żukowski
17
UKS Bryg Wrocław143,06820(ufd)55
163 POL 19161Konrad Ksionek
17
UKS NAVIGO Sopot146,03456(61)56
164 POL 980Igor Mazurkiewicz
14
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw146,05752(60)37
165 POL 165Stanisław Chilewski
15
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz146,0495047(ufd)
166 POL 1779Marcel Wieliński
17
LKS Charzykowy147,0585336(70)
167 POL 1914Antonina Liro
14
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw55149,0665429(68)
168 POL 1993Michał Roman
13
Gdański Klub Żeglarski150,0(60)574251
169 POL 1823Gustaw Zalewski
15
TKŻ Toruń150,0474756(66)
170 POL 6Magda Winiarska
16
YKP KrakĂłw56151,050(67)4754
171 POL 10Orest Trembacz
15
Gdański Klub Żeglarski152,066(72)3452
172 POL 360Patryk Ulaczyk
16
UKĹť Lamelka152,0565541(58)
173 POL 985Jakub Darkowski
14
SSW MOS Iława154,04956(59)49
174 POL 1076Nathan Vidal
13
UKS FIR WARSZAWA155,06350(64)42
175 POL 704Krzysztof Łucyk
15
MKĹť Arka Gdynia160,0(59)585151
176 POL 158Igor Pawlowski
13
CHKĹť Chojnice161,02852(ret)81
177 POL 2083Natasza Tarnawska
14
Opti CWM Gdynia57161,051(64)6248
178 POL 17Szymon Łysik
14
MKĹť Arka Gdynia161,051(62)4961
179 POL 1811Franciszek Zając
14
Gdański Klub Żeglarski163,0(61)555058
180 POL 1818Nadia Burghard
16
YKP Gdynia58164,0(71)545159
181 POL 1704Franiszek Wołyniec
16
UKS NAVIGO SOPOT166,0675544(ufd)
182 POL 2144Wiktor Radziej
14
KS AZS AWFiS GDAŃSK167,0566447(67)
183 POL 191Hubert Staroń
14
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw167,0505859(62)
184 POL 11Tobiasz Zabiegałowski
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia168,057(63)6249
185 POL 1916Andrzej Pochopień
16
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw169,0595753(67)
186 POL 978Grzegorz Janicki
17
JKW Poznań170,0(68)654857
187 POL 2137Piotr Toczek
15
YKP Gdynia170,0516059(70)
188 POL 1997Tymoteusz Mika
16
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw170,063(67)5255
189 POL 1231Igor Michalczyk
18
KS Omega KrakĂłw170,061(66)5653
190 POL 1356Wiktor Weselak
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk173,06451(ufd)58
191 POL 61Jakub Wąsikowski
15
Gdański Klub Żeglarski174,0(dns)456069
192 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
14
YKP Gdynia176,0555863(65)
193 POL 1929Sonia Dobrzyńska
15
KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa59177,078(dsq)3762
194 POL 2002Bartosz Osowski
16
YKP Gdynia177,054(68)6657
195 POL 2151Jan Rohde
14
SSW MOS Iława178,05663(67)59
196 POL 424Helena Moritz
13
UKS FIR WARSZAWA60181,0676846(69)
197 POL 4701Olga Krasowska
14
Gdański Klub Żeglarski61181,0536761(68)
198 POL 1011Kajetan Poziemski
15
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw183,07071(76)42
199 POL 9801 Marcin Krawczyk
15
NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn183,0(73)655860
200 POL 1159Rafał Ołowiak
15
YKP Gdynia183,0(69)615864
201 POL 2001Oskar Sylka
14
YKP Gdynia184,0(75)626656
202 POL 863Zuzanna Siemińska
14
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn62184,060(70)5767
203 POL 1225Jan Lemański
14
TKŻ Toruń185,03772(dsq)76
204 POL 1428Emilia Siekierczak
14
AZS Poznań63186,0(68)655764
205 POL 1969Hubert Szulczewski
14
SSW MOS Iława186,0(72)616263
206 POL 2136Kajetan Matwiejczyk
15
YKP Gdynia187,0645964(73)
207 POL 2116Alicja Saj
12
YK Stal Gdynia64188,0656855(75)
208 POL 1204Matylda Ferenc
15
TS KuĹşnia Rybnik65189,07163(dsq)55
209 POL 1290Ida Kocięda
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia66191,0(74)695666
210 POL 1066Franciszek Kosecki
14
CHKĹť Chojnice191,0(67)666560
211 POL 1001Wit Dmuchowski
13
SSW MOS Iława191,0656264(73)
212 POL 222Wiktoria Harnasz
17
TS KuĹşnia Rybnik67192,07457(dsq)61
213 POL 427Ada Wilińska
14
AZS Poznań68193,0706954(71)
214 POL 124Alicja Maciąg
13
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw69194,062(75)6072
215 POL 228Nina Gaweł
12
AZS Poznań70199,064(72)6372
216 POL 1658Adam Onisk
14
UKS FIR WARSZAWA202,052(80)7377
217 POL 1551Maciej Streubel
14
YKP Gdynia203,0627170(80)
218 POL 2076Ignacy Kalinowski
13
UKS Bryg Wrocław203,065(73)6870
219 POL 91Piotr Grendziak
14
TS KuĹşnia Rybnik206,081(83)6560
220 POL 139Maria Nycz
13
Pkm Lok Poznań71206,080(dsq)6165
221 POL 2065Aleksander Szczepara
13
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw206,07270(dsq)64
222 POL 1904Norbert Herba
12
YK Stal Gdynia208,0(77)776665
223 POL 1300Maciej Kryspin
14
Gdański Klub Żeglarski208,07169(72)68
224 POL 312Maksymilian Czarnecki
13
AZS Poznań208,0(75)706969
225 POL 1312Michalina Maciejak
14
UKS Bryg Wrocław72209,0(75)716771
226 POL 12841Janek Psiuk
14
TS KuĹşnia Rybnik212,0(76)767462
227 POL 1429Maksymilian Kajdy
12
UKS FIR WARSZAWA215,0767465(dnc)
228 POL 44Mateusz Kundzier
14
Gdański Klub Żeglarski216,0(dnc)756873
229 POL 2062Jakub Trojnar
17
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw216,0(73)737172
230 POL 363Artur Mielewczyk
17
UKĹť Lamelka218,0(77)746777
231 POL 969Zuzanna Liedtke
14
SSW MOS Iława73218,0727769(79)
232 POL 2133Aleksander Mucharski
16
YKP Gdynia219,069(78)7575
233 POL 174Marta Orlińska
15
TS KuĹşnia Rybnik74220,07475(dsq)71
234 POL 2066Maciej Obarski
16
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw221,0827663(dsq)
235 POL 2150Makary Gałka
15
UKS NAVIGO Sopot221,0(80)786974
236 POL 1150Maja WĂłjcik
14
WKĹť Wolsztyn75222,0(81)737178
237 POL 1234Wiktor Wierzbowski
15
K.S. Omega KrakĂłw223,053(dnc)dncdnc
238 POL 1051Leon Jankowski
13
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz223,0708271(dnf)
239 POL 4708Kamil Roman
11
Gdański Klub Żeglarski223,0(79)797074
240 POL 1281Klara Malec
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia76224,0(82)767276
241 POL 934Aleksander Kolman
14
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn227,079(dsq)dsq63
242 POL 5Igor Foltyn
14
UKĹť Lamelka227,0787970(dsq)
243 POL 1004Adam Fengler
14
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw231,0777777(78)
244 POL 364Maksymilian Konkel
15
UKĹť Lamelka236,078(81)7979
245 POL 1075Ignacy Moritz
12
UKS FIR WARSZAWA239,08074(dnc)dnc
246 POL 120Bartosz Nurowski
13
UKS FIR WARSZAWA240,0(82)827880
247 POL 1200Piotr Sołtysiak
12
TKŻ Toruń245,07981(dnc)dnc
248 POL 1330Dawid Pachuta
13
KĹť Horn KrakĂłw246,076(dnc)dncdnc
249 POL 1835Magdalena Ziółkowska
12
YKP Gdynia77246,08180(dnc)dnf
250 POL 67Hieronim Hendler
14
TKŻ Toruń255,0(dnc)dncdncdnc