1 | POL 1 | Natasza Micewicz | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
2 | POL 2 | Kacper WÄ
sikowski | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPB - SREBRNA |
3 | POL 4 | Piotr Kosowski | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
4 | POL 5 | Igor Foltyn | UKĹť Lamelka | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
5 | POL 6 | Magda Winiarska | YKP KrakĂłw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
6 | POL 9 | Aleksandra Zastawna | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
7 | POL 10 | Orest Trembacz | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
8 | POL 11 | Tobiasz ZabiegaĹowski | OPTI CWM Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
9 | POL 12 | Aleksander Paczos | MKĹť Arka Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
10 | POL 17 | Szymon Ĺysik | MKĹť Arka Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
11 | POL 18 | Borys Podumis | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | OPPB - SREBRNA |
12 | POL 26 | Gabriela Fajdasz | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPB - ZLOTA |
13 | POL 27 | Antonina Puchowska | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
14 | POL 44 | Mateusz Kundzier | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
15 | POL 51 | Zofia Glaza | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPPB - SREBRNA |
16 | POL 61 | Jakub WÄ
sikowski | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
17 | POL 67 | Hieronim Hendler | TKĹť ToruĹ | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
18 | POL 91 | Piotr Grendziak | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
19 | POL 101 | Jan Pacheco | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - SREBRNA |
20 | POL 111 | Jakub Lipowski | KN Lider KrakĂłw | OPPB - ZLOTA |
21 | POL 120 | Bartosz Nurowski | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
22 | POL 124 | Alicja MaciÄ
g | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
23 | POL 131 | Zofia Jachymska | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPB - SREBRNA |
24 | POL 133 | Wojtek WĂłjcik | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPB - SREBRNA |
25 | POL 139 | Maria Nycz | Pkm Lok PoznaĹ | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
26 | POL 143 | Magdalena Laskowska | Pkm Lok PoznaĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
27 | POL 157 | MikoĹaj MataczyĹski | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
28 | POL 158 | Igor Pawlowski | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
29 | POL 163 | Jan KamieĹski | JKW PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
30 | POL 165 | StanisĹaw Chilewski | KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz | OPPB - SREBRNA |
31 | POL 174 | Marta OrliĹska | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
32 | POL 191 | Hubert StaroĹ | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
33 | POL 222 | Wiktoria Harnasz | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
34 | POL 228 | Nina GaweĹ | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
35 | POL 246 | Wiktoria Grima | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPB - ZLOTA |
36 | POL 312 | Maksymilian Czarnecki | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
37 | POL 333 | MichaĹ SkawiĹski | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPB - ZLOTA |
38 | POL 360 | Patryk Ulaczyk | UKĹť Lamelka | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
39 | POL 362 | PaweĹ Skrzypkowski | UKĹť Lamelka | B2 ZOLTA |
40 | POL 363 | Artur Mielewczyk | UKĹť Lamelka | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
41 | POL 364 | Maksymilian Konkel | UKĹť Lamelka | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
42 | POL 390 | Matylda MĹodzianowska | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
43 | POL 424 | Helena Moritz | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
44 | POL 427 | Ada WiliĹska | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
45 | POL 704 | Krzysztof Ĺucyk | MKĹť Arka Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
46 | POL 723 | Jakub SzczepaĹski | LKS Charzykowy | OPPB - SREBRNA |
47 | POL 779 | PaweĹ KoliĹski | LKS Charzykowy | OPPB - ZLOTA |
48 | POL 825 | JAN WIĹNIEWSKI | MKS "DwĂłjka" Warszawa | OPPB - SREBRNA |
49 | POL 836 | Antonina SkĂłra | YKP KrakĂłw | OPPB - SREBRNA |
50 | POL 863 | Zuzanna SiemiĹska | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
51 | POL 888 | Weronika PrzeĹşdziecka | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPB - ZLOTA |
52 | POL 910 | Wojciech Jankowski | KS AZS AWFiS GdaĹsk | OPPB - SREBRNA |
53 | POL 920 | Lena GaweĹ | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
54 | POL 921 | Marta Chomik | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPB - ZLOTA |
55 | POL 927 | Hubert Marciniak | JKW PoznaĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
56 | POL 932 | Jakub Rusiniak | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPB - SREBRNA |
57 | POL 934 | Aleksander Kolman | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
58 | POL 941 | Maciek Dudek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPB - ZLOTA |
59 | POL 943 | Bartosz Bilicki | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPB - SREBRNA |
60 | POL 959 | Maciej Placzke | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | OPPB - ZLOTA |
61 | POL 966 | Lena Cituk | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO | OPPB - ZLOTA |
62 | POL 969 | Zuzanna Liedtke | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
63 | POL 976 | Jakub Szafarczyk | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPB - SREBRNA |
64 | POL 978 | Grzegorz Janicki | JKW PoznaĹ | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
65 | POL 980 | Igor Mazurkiewicz | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - SREBRNA |
66 | POL 985 | Jakub Darkowski | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
67 | POL 989 | Anna GÄ
siorek | Pkm Lok PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
68 | POL 991 | Marta GajdziĹska | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
69 | POL 1001 | Wit Dmuchowski | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
70 | POL 1004 | Adam Fengler | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
71 | POL 1011 | Kajetan Poziemski | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
72 | POL 1023 | Jakub Oblonk | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPB - SREBRNA |
73 | POL 1051 | Leon Jankowski | KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
74 | POL 1066 | Franciszek Kosecki | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
75 | POL 1071 | Adam Cieminski | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPB - SREBRNA |
76 | POL 1075 | Ignacy Moritz | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
77 | POL 1076 | Nathan Vidal | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
78 | POL 1118 | Alicja Ĺťuber | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | OPPB - SREBRNA |
79 | POL 1138 | MichaĹ Kuchtyn | UKS Bryg WrocĹaw | OPPB - ZLOTA |
80 | POL 1150 | Maja WĂłjcik | WKĹť Wolsztyn | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
81 | POL 1159 | RafaĹ OĹowiak | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
82 | POL 1167 | Maja Szwejk | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO | OPPB - ZLOTA |
83 | POL 1175 | Alicja Dampc | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPB - ZLOTA |
84 | POL 1185 | Aleksander Daniszewski | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | OPPB - SREBRNA |
85 | POL 1200 | Piotr SoĹtysiak | TKĹť ToruĹ | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
86 | POL 1201 | Krzysztof Ciborowski | WTW Warszawa | OPPB - ZLOTA |
87 | POL 1204 | Matylda Ferenc | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
88 | POL 1221 | Julia Padzik | OPTI CWM Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
89 | POL 1225 | Jan LemaĹski | TKĹť ToruĹ | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
90 | POL 1226 | Teresa Masztalerz | TKĹť ToruĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
91 | POL 1227 | MikoĹaj GĹÄ
b | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPB - SREBRNA |
92 | POL 1228 | Olga Kanikowska | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
93 | POL 1229 | Zofia Pospieszna | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
94 | POL 1230 | Alicja Koczorowska | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
95 | POL 1231 | Igor Michalczyk | KS Omega KrakĂłw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
96 | POL 1234 | Wiktor Wierzbowski | K.S. Omega KrakĂłw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
97 | POL 1235 | Franek Ostrowski | K.S. Omega KrakĂłw | OPPB - SREBRNA |
98 | POL 1244 | Aleksander GĹĂłwka | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPB - SREBRNA |
99 | POL 1254 | Franciszek Thomas | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | OPPB - SREBRNA |
100 | POL 1281 | Klara Malec | OPTI CWM Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
101 | POL 1284 | Kacper Wojczulanis | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GIĹťYCKO | OPPB - ZLOTA |
102 | POL 1288 | Piotr Muchlado | Opti CWM Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
103 | POL 1290 | Ida KociÄda | OPTI CWM Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
104 | POL 1300 | Maciej Kryspin | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
105 | POL 1312 | Michalina Maciejak | UKS Bryg WrocĹaw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
106 | POL 1329 | Gita van der Voort | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - ZLOTA |
107 | POL 1330 | Dawid Pachuta | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
108 | POL 1334 | Kacper Hodun | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPB - SREBRNA |
109 | POL 1356 | Wiktor Weselak | KS AZS AWFiS GdaĹsk | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
110 | POL 1361 | Weronika Grala | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GIĹťYCKO | OPPB - SREBRNA |
111 | POL 1363 | Hanna Borkowska | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO | OPPB - SREBRNA |
112 | POL 1364 | Jan Fuk | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO | OPPB - ZLOTA |
113 | POL 1396 | Mateusz GÄ
siorowski | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
114 | POL 1403 | Kacper Kibiersza | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | OPPB - SREBRNA |
115 | POL 1424 | Jakub Wegiera | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | OPPB - ZLOTA |
116 | POL 1428 | Emilia Siekierczak | AZS PoznaĹ | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
117 | POL 1429 | Maksymilian Kajdy | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
118 | POL 1438 | Zuzanna Borucka | JKW PoznaĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
119 | POL 1439 | Szymon WĂłjcik | WKĹť Wolsztyn | OPPB - ZLOTA |
120 | POL 1446 | Gustaw Trybek | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
121 | POL 1451 | Witold Onisk | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | OPPB - ZLOTA |
122 | POL 1470 | Alexandre Vidal | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | OPPB - ZLOTA |
123 | POL 1472 | Igor KawaĹko | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPPB - SREBRNA |
124 | POL 1482 | Roch Dmuchowski | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPB - SREBRNA |
125 | POL 1523 | Olga Wietek | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
126 | POL 1529 | Alexander Nowak | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | OPPB - SREBRNA |
127 | POL 1530 | Adelina Wietki | YKP KrakĂłw | OPPB - SREBRNA |
128 | POL 1541 | Jakub PorÄbski | Opti CWM Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
129 | POL 1548 | Andrzej Thomas | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | OPPB - ZLOTA |
130 | POL 1550 | Antoni Szyca | LKS Charzykowy | OPPB - ZLOTA |
131 | POL 1551 | Maciej Streubel | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
132 | POL 1570 | MichaĹ Ciechanowicz | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO | OPPB - ZLOTA |
133 | POL 1585 | Mateusz Grabowski | LKS Charzykowy | OPPB - SREBRNA |
134 | POL 1586 | Maksymilian Malec | Opti CWM Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
135 | POL 1587 | Oskar SkĂłra | YKP KrakĂłw | OPPB - SREBRNA |
136 | POL 1594 | Szymon Janiak | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPPB - ZLOTA |
137 | POL 1595 | Jakub Targowski | Opti CWM Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
138 | POL 1596 | Zuzia Tomaszewska | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | OPPB - ZLOTA |
139 | POL 1644 | Nina Janowicz | KS AZS AWFiS GdaĹsk | OPPB - ZLOTA |
140 | POL 1648 | Jakub Zakrzewski | JKW PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
141 | POL 1657 | Zofia SzczeĹniak | KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz | OPPB - SREBRNA |
142 | POL 1658 | Adam Onisk | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
143 | POL 1665 | Mateusz Kluczka | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
144 | POL 1669 | Natalia Chojnowska | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPB - ZLOTA |
145 | POL 1671 | Hanna Rogowska | TKĹť ToruĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
146 | POL 1672 | Kacper Barszczyk | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | OPPB - SREBRNA |
147 | POL 1704 | Franiszek WoĹyniec | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
148 | POL 1721 | Franciszek Siwek | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPB - SREBRNA |
149 | POL 1753 | MichaĹ Jankowski | KS AZS AWFiS GdaĹsk | OPPB - ZLOTA |
150 | POL 1756 | Konrad Ciernia | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - SREBRNA |
151 | POL 1760 | Max NiziaĹkowski | UKS Bryg WrocĹaw | OPPB - SREBRNA |
152 | POL 1775 | Wiktor Mois | UKS NAVIGO Sopot | OPPB - ZLOTA |
153 | POL 1779 | Marcel WieliĹski | LKS Charzykowy | OPPB - SREBRNA |
154 | POL 1780 | Szymon Kolka | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
155 | POL 1800 | Jakub Kosowski | UKS FIR WARSZAWA | OPPB - SREBRNA |
156 | POL 1801 | Oskar Wielczyk | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPB - ZLOTA |
157 | POL 1802 | Piotr Trella | MKĹť Arka Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
158 | POL 1811 | Franciszek ZajÄ
c | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
159 | POL 1812 | Matteo Rastelli | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
160 | POL 1818 | Nadia Burghard | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
161 | POL 1823 | Gustaw Zalewski | TKĹť ToruĹ | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
162 | POL 1829 | StanisĹaw Wojda | JKW PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
163 | POL 1835 | Magdalena ZiĂłĹkowska | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
164 | POL 1852 | Igor Tomczyk | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPB - ZLOTA |
165 | POL 1853 | Kinga Furmanek | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPB - ZLOTA |
166 | POL 1862 | Zuzanna ZieliĹska | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
167 | POL 1867 | Jan Klinicki | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPB - ZLOTA |
168 | POL 1876 | Maja Reszka | MKĹť Arka Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
169 | POL 1880 | MikoĹaj Bujalski | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPB - SREBRNA |
170 | POL 1887 | MikoĹaj StrupiĹski | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO | OPPB - ZLOTA |
171 | POL 1891 | Kacper Warywoda | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPB - SREBRNA |
172 | POL 1892 | Jan Karnowski | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPB - ZLOTA |
173 | POL 1897 | MichaĹ Trafalski | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
174 | POL 1904 | Norbert Herba | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
175 | POL 1912 | Jakub KuraĹ | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - SREBRNA |
176 | POL 1914 | Antonina Liro | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - SREBRNA |
177 | POL 1916 | Andrzej PochopieĹ | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
178 | POL 1925 | Alicja WrĂłblewska | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
179 | POL 1927 | MikoĹaj CzaĹbowski | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
180 | POL 1929 | Sonia DobrzyĹska | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
181 | POL 1932 | Konrad WlazĹowski | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
182 | POL 1940 | Filip Bil | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
183 | POL 1941 | Eliza KoĹtak | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPB - ZLOTA |
184 | POL 1943 | Wiktor Ĺasak | Opti CWM Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
185 | POL 1969 | Hubert Szulczewski | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
186 | POL 1970 | Aleksander Kosowski | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
187 | POL 1979 | Hubert Nowicki | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPB - SREBRNA |
188 | POL 1985 | Konrad Kunc | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
189 | POL 1993 | MichaĹ Roman | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
190 | POL 1997 | Tymoteusz Mika | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
191 | POL 2001 | Oskar Sylka | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
192 | POL 2002 | Bartosz Osowski | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
193 | POL 2007 | Alicja Michalewska | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPB - ZLOTA |
194 | POL 2008 | Maciej Kasprzak | SSW MOs IĹawa | OPPB - SREBRNA |
195 | POL 2010 | Jakub Gil | TKĹť ToruĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
196 | POL 2022 | Iwo Dudek | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
197 | POL 2031 | Fabian KociÄda | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPPB - ZLOTA |
198 | POL 2034 | Natasha Anolik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | OPPB - ZLOTA |
199 | POL 2035 | Aniela FrÄ
ckowiak | OPTI CWM Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
200 | POL 2036 | Lidia Ĺukasik | UKS ĹťEGLUJ LUBLIN | OPPB - ZLOTA |
201 | POL 2037 | PaweĹ Ĺoboda | OPTI CWM Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
202 | POL 2040 | Zofia Kucharska | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
203 | POL 2042 | Tymon Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS GdaĹsk | OPPB - ZLOTA |
204 | POL 2043 | Lila Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS GdaĹsk | OPPB - ZLOTA |
205 | POL 2055 | Maksymilian Betlejewski | MKĹť Arka Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
206 | POL 2057 | Natalia Kilar | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
207 | POL 2062 | Jakub Trojnar | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
208 | POL 2065 | Aleksander Szczepara | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
209 | POL 2066 | Maciej Obarski | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
210 | POL 2067 | Piotr KuĹşniarski | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | OPPB - SREBRNA |
211 | POL 2070 | Jacek DyguĹ | MKĹť Arka Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
212 | POL 2076 | Ignacy Kalinowski | UKS Bryg WrocĹaw | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
213 | POL 2083 | Natasza Tarnawska | Opti CWM Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
214 | POL 2089 | MaĹgorzata WyrÄbska | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
215 | POL 2096 | Liwia Liszkiewicz | OlsztyĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPB - ZLOTA |
216 | POL 2102 | Krzysztof Maksymowicz | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPB - ZLOTA |
217 | POL 2104 | Maksymilian Luto | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPB - SREBRNA |
218 | POL 2108 | Julia WrĂłblewska | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
219 | POL 2113 | Wiktor PawĹowski | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPB - SREBRNA |
220 | POL 2114 | Tymon Wiatrowski | CHKĹť Chojnice | OPPB - ZLOTA |
221 | POL 2116 | Alicja Saj | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
222 | POL 2117 | Alicja Tutkowska | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
223 | POL 2118 | Maciej MaÄkowiak | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
224 | POL 2120 | MichaĹ Karnacewicz | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPB - ZLOTA |
225 | POL 2124 | Agata Koropecka | YK Stal Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
226 | POL 2133 | Aleksander Mucharski | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
227 | POL 2134 | Jakub Matwiejczyk | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
228 | POL 2135 | Tymon Kosobucki | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
229 | POL 2136 | Kajetan Matwiejczyk | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
230 | POL 2137 | Piotr Toczek | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
231 | POL 2138 | Max BerliĹski | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
232 | POL 2139 | PaweĹ Piankowski | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
233 | POL 2141 | Natalia ZiĂłĹkowska | YKP Gdynia | OPPB - ZLOTA |
234 | POL 2144 | Wiktor Radziej | KS AZS AWFiS GDAĹSK | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
235 | POL 2150 | Makary GaĹka | UKS NAVIGO Sopot | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
236 | POL 2151 | Jan Rohde | SSW MOS IĹawa | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
237 | POL 2200 | Kaja ĹledziĹska | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | OPPB - ZLOTA |
238 | POL 2222 | Karol Stachowski | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPB - SREBRNA |
239 | POL 2551 | Jerzy GaĹÄza | JKW PoznaĹ | OPPB - SREBRNA |
240 | POL 2555 | Jan Sawicki | JKW PoznaĹ | OPPB - ZLOTA |
241 | POL 2918 | Piotr Rodzewicz | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | OPPB - SREBRNA |
242 | POL 3002 | Marysia Retecka | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT | OPPB - SREBRNA |
243 | POL 3333 | Maja Komorowska | OPTI CWM Gdynia | OPPB - SREBRNA |
244 | POL 4112 | Jan Zamojski | UKS Ĺťeglarz WrocĹaw | OPPB - ZLOTA |
245 | POL 4701 | Olga Krasowska | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
246 | POL 4708 | Kamil Roman | GdaĹski Klub Ĺťeglarski | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
247 | POL 9801 | Marcin Krawczyk | NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
248 | POL 11138 | PrzemysĹaw Ĺťukowski | UKS Bryg WrocĹaw | OPPB - SREBRNA |
249 | POL 12841 | Janek Psiuk | TS KuĹşnia Rybnik | OPPB - BRAZOWA |
250 | POL 19161 | Konrad Ksionek | UKS NAVIGO Sopot | OPPB - SREBRNA |
251 | RUS 3399 | Ivan Mikhalev | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GIĹťYCKO | OPPB - ZLOTA |