Lista startowa OPTIMIST A 135
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć Data ur. Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub
1 LTU 50Vykintas Mizgiris
M
22.03.2005
13
NSM Litwa
2 LTU 51Kristupas Alseika
M
11.03.2006
12
NSM Litwa
3 LTU 133Benas Bestauskas
M
17.08.2009
9
Ziemys
4 LTU 410Meda Rimaite
K
12.04.2005
13
NSM Litwa
5 LTU 445Tomas Blinstrubas
M
11.03.2006
12
NSM Litwa
6 LTU 450Rokas Golubovas
M
18.04.2007
11
Bangputys
7 LTU 451Asta Aperaviciute
K
26.05.2007
11
Bangputys
8 LTU 454Deimantas Valeika
M
18.05.2004
14
Bangputys
9 LTU 455Rokas Germanavicius
M
02.02.2007
11
Bangputys
10 LTU 456Matas Kniubas
M
01.01.2006
12
Bangputys
11 LTU 475Jonas Drasutavicius
M
08.06.2005
13
Bangputys
12 LTU 555Jonas Macevicius
M
27.08.2005
13
Ziemys
13 LTU 628Rimvydas Mazunavicius
M
25.10.2003
15
Sports school Atzalynas Siauliai
14 LTU 688Greta Kalinauskaite
K
06.08.2005
13
Sports school Atzalynas Siauliai
15 LTU 750Ruta Mazunaviciute
K
13.07.2005
13
Sports school Atzalynas Siauliai
16 LTU 751Rojus Stankevičius
M
15.11.2005
13
Sports school Atzalynas Siauliai
17 LTU 2050Domas Gudauskas
M
04.10.2008
10
Sailing club Vejo sparnai
18 POL 13Michał Szklarz
M
20.07.2005
13
KS Dobra Marina
19 POL 16Maksymilian Kowalczyk
M
23.11.2005
13
KŻ Horn Kraków
20 POL 51Jan Borowiak
M
25.11.2005
13
KS Dobra Marina
21 POL 90Marcel Montrymowicz
M
10.08.2004
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
22 POL 110Janina Dmochowska
K
21.10.2006
12
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
23 POL 120Maria Suchocka
K
11.01.2006
12
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
24 POL 130Jan Suchocki
M
01.01.2007
11
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
25 POL 203Małgorzata Figel
K
09.02.2006
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
26 POL 212Karolina Gajdzińska
K
01.01.2005
13
AZS OŚ Poznań
27 POL 920Maksymilian Kruczyński
M
01.01.2006
12
AZS OŚ Poznań
28 POL 1018Antoni Lipiński
M
07.01.2006
12
CHKŻ Chojnice
29 POL 1114Szymon Szczech
M
05.01.2003
15
SSW MOS Iława
30 POL 1140Aleksandra Borucka
K
01.01.2006
12
AZS OŚ Poznań
31 POL 1151Alicja Przybyłek
K
01.01.2005
13
AZS OŚ Poznań
32 POL 1159Zuzanna Ołowiak
K
06.01.2005
13
YKP Gdynia
33 POL 1283Jan Ptasiński
M
22.05.2005
13
ŻMKS Poznań
34 POL 1292Jakub Pietrzak
M
07.07.2005
13
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
35 POL 1352Ignacy Rojek
M
16.08.2005
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
36 POL 1362Kamil Stemplewski
M
04.10.2005
13
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
37 POL 1390Kacper Młodzianowski
M
01.01.2005
13
AZS OŚ Poznań
38 POL 1427Stefan Marciniak
M
01.01.2003
15
AZS OŚ Poznań
39 POL 1443Hubert Łobaczewski
M
25.02.2005
13
YKP Gdynia
40 POL 1444Oskar Ponto
M
28.06.2004
14
YKP Gdynia
41 POL 1448HANNA KORSAK
K
07.12.2006
12
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
42 POL 1452Antonina Ołowiak
K
08.06.2006
12
YKP Gdynia
43 POL 1460Aleksandra Jakubowska
K
11.02.2004
14
ŻMKS Poznań
44 POL 1474Agnieszka Jankowiak
K
10.01.2005
13
ŻMKS Poznań
45 POL 1497Wiktor Borkowski
M
01.01.2006
12
AZS OŚ Poznań
46 POL 1522Tymoteusz Wysocki
M
17.04.2005
13
YKP Gdynia
47 POL 1576Antek Sopata
M
01.01.2003
15
AZS OŚ Poznań
48 POL 1578Marta Richert
K
08.11.2006
12
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
49 POL 1611Antoni Nazimek
M
01.09.2005
13
JKW Poznań
50 POL 1614Iga Wielczyk
K
05.05.2005
13
SSW MOS Iława
51 POL 1619Szymon Gąsiorowski
M
22.05.2005
13
YK Stal Gdynia
52 POL 1626Aleksander Ponto
M
28.06.2004
14
YKP Gdynia
53 POL 1660Zuzanna Figel
K
22.08.2003
15
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
54 POL 1661Jan Gierzyński
M
09.12.2004
14
KS ZATOKA Puck
55 POL 1664Antoni Pasich
M
24.09.2004
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów
56 POL 1667Marcel Bisewski
M
16.04.2005
13
YKP Gdynia
57 POL 1674Szczepan Damasiewicz
M
30.07.2003
15
YKP GDYNIA
58 POL 1712Jakub Kluk
M
17.05.2006
12
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
59 POL 1739Jakub Modzelewski
M
16.09.2004
14
ŻMKS Poznań
60 POL 1754Hubert Adamów
M
03.09.2005
13
KS Dobra Marina
61 POL 1757Rafał Górski
M
05.04.2005
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
62 POL 1763Julian Podwalski
M
27.09.2005
13
SSW MOS Iława
63 POL 1764Dominika Ołowiak
K
02.08.2004
14
YKP Gdynia
64 POL 1776Michał Maziara
M
07.07.2005
13
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
65 POL 1788ANTONI KILISZEK
M
05.03.2006
12
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
66 POL 1791Dominika Fajdasz
K
01.01.2005
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa
67 POL 1799Iwo Reński
M
09.05.2005
13
YKP Gdynia
68 POL 1807Zuzanna Dominikowska
K
27.07.2003
15
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
69 POL 1817Maria Konarzewska
K
16.09.2005
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
70 POL 1827Ewa Lewandowska
K
29.03.2006
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
71 POL 1851PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA
K
26.11.2005
13
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
72 POL 1865Paulina Rutkowska
K
16.10.2005
13
YKP Gdynia
73 POL 1866Mikołaj Merkler
M
13.03.2004
14
YKP Gdynia
74 POL 1869Pola Dzik
K
01.05.2004
14
YKP Gdynia
75 POL 1870Teodor Kasprzyk
M
19.04.2005
13
ŻMKS Poznań
76 POL 1878Mateusz Narloch
M
03.07.2005
13
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
77 POL 1879Ludwik Grzelak
M
01.01.2003
15
KS Spójnia Warszawa
78 POL 1889Jeremi Dąbrowski
M
12.02.2005
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów
79 POL 1891Jacek Kalinowski
M
03.02.2006
12
CHKŻ Chojnice
80 POL 1903Tomasz Bendlewski
M
20.01.2004
14
YKP Gdynia
81 POL 1904Igor Wójcik
M
11.08.2006
12
YK Stal Gdynia
82 POL 1906Gustaw Kwiek
M
01.01.2005
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa
83 POL 1915Filip Fajfer
M
29.06.2003
15
KŻ Horn Kraków
84 POL 1922Krzysztof Olejnik
M
07.10.2005
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów
85 POL 1923Jakub Dąbek
M
20.09.2004
14
SSW MOS Iława
86 POL 1924Jakub Kamiński
M
20.02.2003
15
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
87 POL 1926Miłosz Michalak
M
28.11.2005
13
YKP Gdynia
88 POL 1936MATEUSZ GIGIELEWICZ
M
20.10.2005
13
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
89 POL 1939Igor Rudek
M
15.12.2006
12
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
90 POL 1943Rafał Pogorzelski
M
16.09.2003
15
CHKŻ Chojnice
91 POL 1947Agnieszka Pawłowska
K
29.03.2003
15
CHKŻ Chojnice
92 POL 1949Maciej Ilnicki
M
24.12.2004
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
93 POL 1950Jeremi Szczukowski
M
01.01.2006
12
CHKŻ Chojnice
94 POL 1971Aleksandra Bobula
K
29.02.2004
14
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
95 POL 1973Aleksandra Mac
K
07.01.2004
14
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
96 POL 1978Patryk Furmanek
M
04.03.2005
13
SSW MOS Iława
97 POL 1981Joanna Fabisiak
K
09.07.2003
15
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
98 POL 1982Jan Witkowiak
M
04.05.2005
13
YKP Gdynia
99 POL 1988MICHALINA PAWELCZYK
K
14.01.2006
12
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
100 POL 1999Jakub Tomczyński
M
01.01.2004
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa
101 POL 2000Ignacy Oźminkowski
M
01.01.2004
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa
102 POL 2006Amelia Potejko
K
01.01.2006
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO
103 POL 2020Emilia Roszkowska
K
01.01.2004
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa
104 POL 2023Jakub Marciniak
M
06.08.2005
13
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
105 POL 2024Michał Jaroszek
M
15.06.2006
12
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
106 POL 2025Mikołaj ŁANGOWSKI
M
23.09.2005
13
BRE MANAGEMENT sp. z o.o. - Klub Żeglarski
107 POL 2030Adam Turczynowicz
M
01.01.2005
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa
108 POL 2033Julia Schmidt
K
20.01.2003
15
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
109 POL 2036Filip Lenart
M
03.05.2005
13
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
110 POL 2041Filip Jarosiewicz
M
16.09.2006
12
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
111 POL 2044Wiktor Robaczewski
M
04.04.2003
15
SSW MOS Iława
112 POL 2068Kacper Bąk
M
01.03.2005
13
KŻ Horn Kraków
113 POL 2071Mateusz Gwóźdź
M
07.05.2005
13
YKP Gdynia
114 POL 2072Gracjan Grzech
M
20.12.2003
15
YKP Gdynia
115 POL 2074Karolina Gała
K
01.01.2005
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa
116 POL 2075Paweł Gerlachowski
M
13.11.2004
14
YKP Gdynia
117 POL 2082Piotr Flieger
M
05.07.2005
13
MKŻ ARKA Gdynia
118 POL 2100Bianka Śledzińska
K
01.01.2005
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa
119 POL 2101Mikołaj Bazyli
M
01.01.2005
13
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
120 POL 2112Jerzy Sukow
M
19.08.2004
14
YKP Gdynia
121 POL 2119Aleksander Bury
M
19.01.2005
13
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA
122 POL 2121Joanna Cymerman
K
03.12.2004
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów
123 POL 2126Gustaw Miciński
M
31.08.2004
14
YKP Gdynia
124 POL 2142Hanna Wiszniowska
K
21.10.2005
13
JKW Poznań
125 POL 2152Wiktoria Hałabaty
K
21.07.2005
13
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
126 POL 2154Hanna Burdziej
K
01.07.2004
14
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
127 POL 2166DOMINIKA GRALA
K
09.12.2006
12
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
128 POL 2177Patryk Chełkowski
M
25.03.2006
12
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
129 POL 2206SZYMON ROZUM
M
03.12.2005
13
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
130 POL 2403Pola Schmidt
K
14.09.2005
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
131 POL 2552Maciej Iliński
M
07.08.2004
14
YKP Gdynia
132 POL 2605Magdalena Skórnóg
K
26.05.2006
12
MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN Giżycko
133 POL 18681Maciej Cymerman
M
03.11.2006
12
UKS Barnim Goleniów
134 POL 19431Korneliusz Dębiak
M
02.02.2003
15
CHKŻ Chojnice
135 POL 20721Filip Olszewski
M
01.01.2006
12
KS Spójnia Warszawa