Nr na żaglu | Imię i Nazwisko | (wg rocznika) |
Klub | Kat.K | Punkty | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | F7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL 1444 | Oskar Ponto | YKP Gdynia | 25,0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | (42) | ||
2 | POL 2126 | Gustaw MiciĹski | YKP Gdynia | 25,0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (42) | 6 | 7 | ||
3 | POL 1661 | Jan GierzyĹski | KS ZATOKA Puck | 29,0 | 9 | (29) | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
4 | POL 1865 | Paulina Rutkowska | YKP Gdynia | 1 | 33,0 | 5 | 4 | (25) | 7 | 11 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | POL 2177 | Patryk CheĹkowski | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GiĹźycko | 34,0 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 7 | (17) | 5 | 1 | ||
6 | POL 2072 | Gracjan Grzech | YKP Gdynia | 36,0 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | (17) | ||
7 | POL 1947 | Agnieszka PawĹowska | CHKĹť Chojnice | 2 | 42,0 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 6 | (21) | 2 | |
8 | POL 1943 | RafaĹ Pogorzelski | CHKĹť Chojnice | 47,0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 16 | (dnf) | ||
9 | POL 2071 | Mateusz Gwóźdź | YKP Gdynia | 48,0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 17 | (30) | ||
10 | POL 1982 | Jan Witkowiak | YKP Gdynia | 50,0 | 11 | 17 | 3 | (30) | 5 | 8 | 6 | ||
11 | SUI 1840 | Maxime Thommen | YKP Gdynia | 54,0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | (bfd) | 3 | 12 | 32 | ||
12 | POL 1751 | Jacek Kalinowski | CHKĹť Chojnice | 65,0 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 4 | (31) | ||
13 | POL 1889 | Jeremi DÄ browski | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 66,0 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 23 | 4 | (39) | ||
14 | POL 1879 | Ludwik Grzelak | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | 70,0 | 7 | 6 | 4 | (bfd) | 8 | 7 | 38 | ||
15 | POL 2000 | Ignacy OĹşminkowski | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | 75,0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 2 | (34) | 33 | ||
16 | POL 1827 | Ewa Lewandowska | KS AZS AWFiS GdaĹsk | 3 | 78,0 | 8 | 11 | 14 | (bfd) | 27 | 10 | 8 | |
17 | POL 1674 | Szczepan Damasiewicz | YKP GDYNIA | 85,0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 48 | 11 | (dnf) | ||
18 | POL 1869 | Pola Dzik | YKP Gdynia | 4 | 85,0 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 32 | 17 | 11 | (40) | |
19 | POL 2552 | Maciej IliĹski | YKP Gdynia | 87,0 | 4 | 11 | 13 | (59) | 4 | 9 | 46 | ||
20 | POL 1903 | Tomasz Bendlewski | YKP Gdynia | 87,0 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 9 | 7 | (29) | ||
21 | POL 2121 | Joanna Cymerman | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 5 | 89,0 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 10 | 21 | (53) | 14 | |
22 | POL 2058 | Piotr Grabski | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj | 96,0 | 15 | 31 | (57) | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37 | ||
23 | POL 2068 | Kacper BÄ k | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | 97,0 | 19 | (31) | 23 | 17 | 19 | 10 | 9 | ||
24 | POL 1950 | Jeremi Szczukowski | CHKĹť Chojnice | 100,0 | 12 | (38) | 38 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 25 | ||
25 | POL 2020 | Emilia Roszkowska | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | 6 | 101,0 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 44 | 8 | 14 | (dnf) | |
26 | POL 1764 | Dominika OĹowiak | YKP Gdynia | 7 | 102,0 | 5 | (ufd) | 9 | 12 | 49 | 12 | 15 | |
27 | POL 1390 | Kacper MĹodzianowski | AZS PoznaĹ | 103,0 | (41) | 37 | 30 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 4 | ||
28 | POL 2041 | Filip Jarosiewicz | MKĹť ARKA Gdynia | 105,0 | 20 | 27 | 15 | 15 | 12 | (31) | 16 | ||
29 | POL 1452 | Antonina OĹowiak | YKP Gdynia | 8 | 114,0 | 16 | 45 | (53) | 11 | 5 | 24 | 13 | |
30 | POL 1915 | Filip Fajfer | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | 117,0 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 38 | (47) | 33 | 18 | ||
31 | POL 1939 | Igor Rudek | MKĹť ARKA Gdynia | 118,0 | 26 | 13 | 22 | 29 | (42) | 8 | 20 | ||
32 | POL 1576 | Antoni Sopata | AZS PoznaĹ | 121,0 | 11 | 15 | 12 | (bfd) | 13 | 26 | 44 | ||
33 | IRL 1566 | Eoin Horgan | Royal Cork YC | 122,0 | 9 | (61) | 27 | 35 | 18 | 14 | 19 | ||
34 | POL 1906 | Gustaw Kwiek | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | 123,0 | 13 | 26 | 13 | 12 | 38 | (43) | 21 | ||
35 | POL 2101 | MikoĹaj Bazyli | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 125,0 | 15 | 24 | 15 | 40 | 22 | 9 | (dnf) | ||
36 | POL 120 | Maria Suchocka | MKĹť ARKA Gdynia | 9 | 126,0 | 55 | 19 | 10 | (bfd) | 14 | 18 | 10 | |
37 | IRL 1611 | Richard Mc Sweeney | Royal Cork YC | 126,0 | 27 | 14 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 26 | (dnc) | ||
38 | POL 2044 | Wiktor Robaczewski | SSW MOS IĹawa | 129,0 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 19 | (52) | 41 | 27 | ||
39 | POL 2074 | Karolina GaĹa | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | 10 | 130,0 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 41 | 32 | 27 | (dnf) | |
40 | POL 110 | Janina Dmochowska | MKĹť ARKA Gdynia | 11 | 131,0 | 26 | 17 | 25 | 24 | 19 | 20 | (dnf) | |
41 | POL 1922 | Krzysztof Olejnik | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 134,0 | 22 | 12 | 33 | (42) | 9 | 23 | 35 | ||
42 | POL 1936 | MATEUSZ GIGIELEWICZ | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GiĹźycko | 135,0 | 31 | 34 | 28 | 18 | 11 | 13 | (dnf) | ||
43 | POL 18681 | Maciej Cymerman | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 141,0 | (ufd) | 39 | 19 | 14 | 53 | 5 | 11 | ||
44 | POL 2154 | Hanna Burdziej | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 12 | 141,0 | 34 | 29 | 21 | 6 | (bfd) | 15 | 36 | |
45 | POL 1971 | Aleksandra Bobula | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 13 | 146,0 | 37 | 18 | 16 | 19 | (46) | 44 | 12 | |
46 | POL 1626 | Aleksander Ponto | YKP Gdynia | 146,0 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 21 | (ufd) | 25 | 26 | ||
47 | POL 1878 | Mateusz Narloch | MKĹť ARKA Gdynia | 148,0 | 32 | 30 | 28 | 8 | 25 | 25 | (41) | ||
48 | POL 1799 | Iwo ReĹski | YKP Gdynia | 151,0 | 7 | (52) | 50 | 27 | 6 | 33 | 28 | ||
49 | POL 1999 | Jakub TomczyĹski | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | 153,0 | 33 | 28 | 34 | 11 | (bfd) | 23 | 24 | ||
50 | POL 1712 | Jakub Kluk | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GiĹźycko | 154,0 | (dsq) | 32 | 29 | 23 | 35 | 13 | 22 | ||
51 | POL 1981 | Joanna Fabisiak | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GiĹźycko | 14 | 157,0 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 50 | (ufd) | 35 | 34 | |
52 | POL 1614 | Iga Wielczyk | SSW MOS IĹawa | 15 | 159,0 | (ufd) | 22 | 31 | 6 | 15 | 17 | dnf | |
53 | CZE 812 | OndĹej Ĺ indelka | MYK | 166,0 | 28 | 27 | 48 | 21 | 22 | 20 | (dnf) | ||
54 | POL 2025 | MikoĹaj ĹANGOWSKI | BRE MANAGEMENT sp. z o.o. - Klub Ĺťeglarski | 167,0 | 28 | 13 | 23 | 40 | 40 | (48) | 23 | ||
55 | IRL 1591 | Adam Walsh | Howth YC | 172,0 | 12 | 21 | 20 | 42 | 38 | 39 | (dnc) | ||
56 | POL 1923 | Jakub DÄ bek | SSW MOS IĹawa | 172,0 | 33 | 28 | 26 | 31 | 16 | 38 | (dnf) | ||
57 | IRL 1595 | Simon Pritchard | Royal Cork YC | 176,0 | (ufd) | 5 | 8 | 33 | 34 | 49 | 47 | ||
58 | POL 1611 | Antoni Nazimek | JKW PoznaĹ | 179,0 | 36 | 21 | 18 | 32 | 29 | (52) | 43 | ||
59 | POL 2100 | Bianka ĹledziĹska | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | 16 | 179,0 | 23 | 26 | 24 | 28 | 46 | 32 | (dnf) | |
60 | POL 2082 | Piotr Flieger | MKĹť ARKA Gdynia | 181,0 | 31 | 22 | 26 | 18 | 47 | 37 | (dnf) | ||
61 | CZE 827 | VojtÄch TlapĂĄk | YC SK Ĺ tÄtĂ | 186,0 | 39 | (51) | 51 | 10 | 7 | 34 | 45 | ||
62 | POL 1817 | Maria Konarzewska | KS AZS AWFiS GdaĹsk | 17 | 186,0 | 30 | 8 | 14 | 43 | 29 | 62 | (dnf) | |
63 | CZE 817 | Lukas Kraus | YC Ceska Lipa | 187,0 | 29 | 51 | 43 | 16 | 32 | 16 | (dnf) | ||
64 | POL 2033 | Julia Schmidt | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 18 | 188,0 | 24 | 20 | 32 | 26 | 18 | (dsq) | dnf | |
65 | POL 90 | Marcel Montrymowicz | CHKĹť Chojnice | 190,0 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 43 | 61 | 30 | (dnf) | ||
66 | POL 1791 | Dominika Fajdasz | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | 19 | 198,0 | 19 | 25 | 10 | 46 | 39 | 59 | (dnf) | |
67 | POL 1807 | Zuzanna Dominikowska | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 20 | 198,0 | 40 | 23 | 21 | 36 | 56 | 22 | (dnf) | |
68 | POL 920 | Maksymilian KruczyĹski | AZS PoznaĹ | 154,0 | 34 | (49) | 48 | 13 | 28 | 28 | 3 | ||
69 | POL 1018 | Antoni LipiĹski | CHKĹť Chojnice | 166,0 | 44 | 58 | 46 | (bfd) | 1 | 2 | 15 | ||
70 | POL 2024 | MichaĹ Jaroszek | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 169,0 | 35 | 36 | 52 | (bfd) | 13 | 31 | 2 | ||
71 | POL 1776 | MichaĹ Maziarka | MKĹť ARKA GDYNIA | 170,0 | 36 | 32 | 18 | (54) | 35 | 36 | 13 | ||
72 | IRL 1577 | Fiachra Farrelly | Howth YC | 180,0 | (ufd) | 16 | 41 | 20 | 31 | 51 | 21 | ||
73 | POL 1985 | Korneliusz DÄbiak | CHKĹť Chojnice | 181,0 | 49 | (55) | 39 | 28 | 23 | 22 | 20 | ||
74 | POL 51 | Jan Borowiak | KS Dobra Marina | 185,0 | (ufd) | 23 | dnc | 39 | 21 | 30 | 4 | ||
75 | POL 1578 | Marta Richert | MKĹť ARKA Gdynia | 21 | 187,0 | 32 | (62) | 57 | 24 | 30 | 38 | 6 | |
76 | POL 2605 | Magdalena SkĂłrnĂłg | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GiĹźycko | 22 | 190,0 | 45 | 54 | 54 | 17 | (55) | 19 | 1 | |
77 | POL 2017 | Krystyna Szpor | UKS SILESIA - Opty CheĹm ĹlÄ ski | 23 | 196,0 | 53 | (64) | 63 | 37 | 14 | 24 | 5 | |
78 | IRL 1610 | Anna O'Connor | RIYC | 196,0 | 16 | (dsq) | 34 | 36 | 41 | 19 | 50 | ||
79 | POL 2030 | Adam Turczynowicz | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | 198,0 | 17 | 35 | 35 | 16 | 48 | (51) | 47 | ||
80 | POL 1949 | Maciej Ilnicki | CHKĹť Chojnice | 199,0 | 38 | 44 | (45) | 15 | 30 | 36 | 36 | ||
81 | POL 2019 | Danuta GrudzieĹ | UKS Silesia - Opty CheĹm ĹlÄ ski | 24 | 200,0 | 45 | 56 | (61) | 5 | 12 | 44 | 38 | |
82 | POL 2006 | Amelia Potejko | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO | 25 | 200,0 | 49 | (57) | 47 | 25 | 31 | 29 | 19 | |
83 | POL 1754 | Hubert AdamĂłw | KS Dobra Marina | 202,0 | 57 | 60 | (62) | 4 | 33 | 39 | 9 | ||
84 | POL 2166 | DOMINIKA GRALA | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GiĹźycko | 26 | 203,0 | 44 | 43 | 37 | 35 | 37 | (57) | 7 | |
85 | POL 1522 | Tymoteusz Wysocki | YKP Gdynia | 204,0 | 17 | 46 | 53 | 45 | (54) | 27 | 16 | ||
86 | POL 2125 | MichaĹ Koczorowski | AZS PoznaĹ | 206,0 | 20 | 33 | (46) | 33 | 36 | 40 | 44 | ||
87 | POL 1924 | Jakub KamiĹski | MBSW/UKĹťR Niegocin GiĹźycko | 212,0 | 48 | 33 | 24 | (52) | 49 | 46 | 12 | ||
88 | POL 1151 | Alicja PrzybyĹek | AZS PoznaĹ | 27 | 213,0 | 25 | 35 | 63 | 39 | 16 | 35 | (dsq) | |
89 | POL 1645 | MichaĹ Biedalak | JKW PoznaĹ | 213,0 | 35 | 25 | 33 | 47 | (62) | 45 | 28 | ||
90 | POL 20721 | Filip Olszewski | KS SpĂłjnia Warszawa | 217,0 | 39 | 37 | 39 | 26 | (45) | 42 | 34 | ||
91 | POL 1978 | Patryk Furmanek | SSW MOS IĹawa | 221,0 | 30 | 19 | 30 | 45 | 43 | (57) | 54 | ||
92 | POL 39 | Andrzej Nycz | Pkm Lok PoznaĹ | 221,0 | 54 | 59 | (61) | 25 | 26 | 28 | 29 | ||
93 | POL 2148 | Jakub Modzelewski | ĹťMKS PoznaĹ | 221,0 | 27 | 30 | 36 | (bfd) | 26 | 47 | 55 | ||
94 | POL 1140 | Aleksandra Borucka | AZS PoznaĹ | 28 | 225,0 | 29 | 36 | 42 | 30 | (54) | 49 | 39 | |
95 | POL 1292 | Jakub Pietrzak | MKĹť ARKA Gdynia | 230,0 | 52 | 47 | 37 | (bfd) | ufd | 15 | 11 | ||
96 | POL 16 | Maksymilian Kowalczyk | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | 230,0 | 40 | 42 | 49 | 31 | 51 | (58) | 17 | ||
97 | POL 130 | Jan Suchocki | MKĹť ARKA Gdynia | 232,0 | 43 | 39 | 41 | 44 | 40 | (50) | 25 | ||
98 | POL 1926 | MiĹosz Michalak | YKP Gdynia | 237,0 | 51 | 10 | 47 | 46 | 28 | 55 | (58) | ||
99 | POL 12 | Kasia Wajdowska | KĹť Horn KrakĂłw | 29 | 237,0 | 37 | 38 | 35 | (58) | 45 | 50 | 32 | |
100 | POL 1757 | RafaĹ GĂłrski | KS AZS AWFiS GdaĹsk | 238,0 | 38 | (56) | 55 | 47 | 39 | 18 | 41 | ||
101 | POL 2142 | Hanna Wiszniowska | JKW PoznaĹ | 30 | 238,0 | (ufd) | 41 | 29 | 51 | 58 | 29 | 30 | |
102 | IRL 1580 | Lucia Cullen | Royal Saint George | 31 | 240,0 | 55 | (60) | 49 | 52 | 36 | 40 | 8 | |
103 | POL 1667 | Marcel Bisewski | YKP Gdynia | 240,0 | 41 | 42 | 36 | 49 | (57) | 54 | 18 | ||
104 | POL 1960 | MiĹosz Samek | KS Centrum Ĺťeglarskie Szczecin | 241,0 | (59) | 59 | 56 | 34 | 20 | 37 | 35 | ||
105 | POL 212 | Karolina GajdziĹska | AZS PoznaĹ | 32 | 250,0 | 47 | 40 | 40 | (56) | 43 | 47 | 33 | |
106 | POL 1664 | Antoni Pasich | UKS Barnim GoleniĂłw | 251,0 | 42 | 34 | 31 | 60 | 57 | (63) | 27 | ||
107 | POL 2119 | Aleksander Bury | MKĹť ARKA GDYNIA | 253,0 | (53) | 53 | 52 | 27 | 27 | 43 | 51 | ||
108 | POL 1904 | Igor WĂłjcik | YKP Gdynia | 259,0 | 24 | 44 | 43 | (63) | 55 | 32 | 61 | ||
109 | POL 1362 | Kamil Stemplewski | MBSW/UKĹťR NIEGOCIN GIĹťYCKO | 261,0 | 42 | 40 | 45 | 29 | 60 | (62) | 45 | ||
110 | POL 2112 | Jerzy Sukow | YKP Gdynia | 262,0 | 56 | 55 | 60 | (bfd) | 25 | 56 | 10 | ||
111 | POL 1763 | Julian Podwalski | SSW MOS IĹawa | 263,0 | 54 | 50 | (55) | 41 | 24 | 42 | 52 | ||
112 | POL 1460 | Aleksandra Jakubowska | ĹťMKS PoznaĹ | 33 | 267,0 | 57 | 46 | 44 | 38 | 34 | 48 | (59) | |
113 | POL 2152 | Wiktoria HaĹabaty | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 34 | 269,0 | 50 | 41 | (ufd) | 20 | 41 | 55 | 62 | |
114 | IRL 1587 | Alana Twomey | Royal Cork YC | 35 | 274,0 | 51 | 54 | (59) | 49 | 53 | 41 | 26 | |
115 | POL 1825 | MichaĹ Gonciarz | UKS Silesia - Opty CheĹm ĹlÄ ski | 276,0 | 58 | 50 | 32 | 54 | 60 | (66) | 22 | ||
116 | POL 1427 | Stefan Marciniak | AZS POZNAĹ | 276,0 | 46 | 43 | 42 | (bfd) | bfd | 46 | 31 | ||
117 | POL 1352 | Ignacy Rojek | KS AZS AWFiS GdaĹsk | 282,0 | 43 | 49 | 44 | 50 | 56 | (61) | 40 | ||
118 | CZE 829 | Matej KuÄera | TJ Lanskroun-Yacht club | 284,0 | 48 | 47 | 59 | 48 | (62) | 59 | 23 | ||
119 | POL 13 | MichaĹ Szklarz | KS Dobra Marina | 286,0 | 46 | (ufd) | dnc | bfd | 37 | 53 | 14 | ||
120 | POL 2403 | Pola Schmidt | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 36 | 293,0 | 60 | 52 | 51 | 37 | 44 | (63) | 49 | |
121 | CZE 8 | Barbora ValenovĂĄ | JK Olomouc | 37 | 299,0 | 59 | (dnf) | dnf | 61 | 33 | 54 | 24 | |
122 | POL 2023 | Jakub Marciniak | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 300,0 | 56 | 48 | 40 | (57) | 44 | 56 | 56 | ||
123 | POL 1474 | Agnieszka Jankowiak | ĹťMKS PoznaĹ | 38 | 301,0 | 50 | 45 | 38 | (bfd) | ufd | 58 | 42 | |
124 | POL 1870 | Teodor Kasprzyk | ĹťMKS PoznaĹ | 317,0 | 64 | 63 | 54 | 34 | 50 | 52 | (dnf) | ||
125 | CZE 788 | Michal Rais | YC SK Ĺ tÄtĂ | 327,0 | 52 | 58 | 60 | 53 | (ufd) | 67 | 37 | ||
126 | CZE 784 | Zuzana TlapĂĄkovĂĄ | YC SK Ĺ tÄtĂ | 39 | 330,0 | 61 | 61 | (dnf) | 65 | 50 | 45 | 48 | |
127 | POL 2036 | Filip Lenart | KSW BALTIC DZIWNĂW | 336,0 | 47 | (dnc) | 64 | 55 | 59 | 65 | 46 | ||
128 | POL 1539 | Pawel Sikora | Pkm Lok PoznaĹ | 341,0 | 58 | 48 | 50 | 62 | 63 | (65) | 60 | ||
129 | POL 1049 | Teresa Zawal | ĹťMKS PoznaĹ | 40 | 341,0 | 63 | (dnf) | 58 | 48 | 51 | 64 | 57 | |
130 | CZE 802 | Ondrej Ptacnik | JMJ Stare Splavy | 345,0 | (62) | 62 | 62 | 56 | 61 | 61 | 43 | ||
131 | CZE 800 | Matej Ptacnik | JMJ Stare Splavy | 347,0 | 65 | 53 | (dnf) | 64 | 52 | 60 | 53 | ||
132 | POL 255 | Illya Zaradny | Pkm Lok PoznaĹ | 359,0 | 60 | 63 | 58 | 55 | 59 | 64 | (dnf) | ||
133 | POL 1723 | Julia Walus | UKS SILESIA - Opty CheĹm ĹlÄ ski | 41 | 366,0 | 66 | (dnc) | dnc | 51 | 58 | 60 | 63 | |
134 | POL 1974 | Hanna MichaĹeczko | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg | 42 | 370,0 | (ufd) | 57 | 56 | 53 | dnc | dnc | dnc |